Sitemap 256651 - 256800

Reinhard Peter Schadler Bairisch Kölldorf 11/b/3 Bairisch Kölldorf
Johann Mühlberghuber Bairisch Kölldorf 54/1 Bairisch Kölldorf
Andrea Schadler Bairisch Kölldorf 185/6 Bairisch Kölldorf
Elisabeth Hödl Bairisch Kölldorf 260 Bairisch Kölldorf
Gottfried Lackner Bairisch Kölldorf 15 Bairisch Kölldorf
DI.(FH) Ewald Trammer Bairisch Kölldorf 144 Bairisch Kölldorf
Corinna Fink Bairisch Kölldorf 136 Bairisch Kölldorf
Evelyn Pfeifer Bairisch Kölldorf 218a Bairisch Kölldorf
Eva Ulrich Bairisch Kölldorf 292 Bairisch Kölldorf
Hannes Krois Medienstraße 1 Bairisch Kölldorf
S-O Bauges.m.b.H. Merkendorf 52 Bad Gleichenberg / Merkendorf
Isabella Paul Merkendorf 88/1 Bad Gleichenberg / Merkendorf
Robert Alois Lackner Merkendorf 12b Bad Gleichenberg / Merkendorf
Josef Winkler Waldsberg 43 Bad Gleichenberg / Waldsberg
Margareta Schöllauf Waldsberg 24 Bad Gleichenberg / Waldsberg
Egon Wolf Waldsberg 53 Bad Gleichenberg / Waldsberg
Martina Leitgeb Steinbach 22 Bad Gleichenberg / Steinbach
Jürgen Tackner Haag 75 Bad Gleichenberg / Haag
Walter Schneider Haag 66 Bad Gleichenberg / Haag
Edeltraud Feldgitscher Haag 65 Bad Gleichenberg / Haag
Johann Bund Haag 54 Bad Gleichenberg / Haag
Claus Remler Pichla 23 Kapfenstein / Pichla
Michael Schachinger Pichla 37 Kapfenstein / Pichla
Sonja Graupp Trautmannsdorf 156 Bad Gleichenberg / Trautmannsdorf
Bogenschießen Merkendorf 88 Bad Gleichenberg / Merkendorf Sportverein
Ski Krusdorf 45 Straden / Krusdorf Sportverein
Tennis Krusdorf 73 Straden / Krusdorf Sportverein
Gertraud Graf Krusdorf 56a Straden / Krusdorf
Josef Gutmann Grub II 14 Straden / Grub II
Fußball Straden 76 Straden Sportverein
Fußball Hof 100 Straden / Hof bei Straden Sportverein
Fußball Hof 52 Straden / Hof bei Straden Sportverein
Tennis Schwabau 27 Straden / Schwabau Sportverein
Johanna Puff Dirnbach 6 Straden / Dirnbach
Martin Praßl Dirnbach 36 Straden / Dirnbach
Gabriele Matzhold Dirnbach 18 Straden / Dirnbach
Matthias Anton Leitl Muggendorf 81 Straden / Muggendorf
Elisabeth Unger Muggendorf 22 Straden / Muggendorf
Michael Schwölberger Muggendorf 32 Straden / Muggendorf
Wolfgang Ulrich Muggendorf 71 Straden / Muggendorf
Karl Schenkl Muggendorf 122 Straden / Muggendorf
Josef Dreisiebner Muggendorf 107 Straden / Muggendorf
Martin Horwath Muggendorf 24 Straden / Muggendorf
Gertraud Dunst Muggendorf 31 Straden / Muggendorf
Bernhard Schmid Sulzbach 33 Straden / Sulzbach
Mag.Dr. Manfred Messner Stainz bei Straden 52 Straden / Stainz bei Straden
Christian Knonbauer Stainz bei Straden 90 Straden / Stainz bei Straden
Schmiede, Hufbeschlag, Sektionaltore Hart bei Straden 49 Straden / Hart bei Straden
Martin Schmidt Kronnersdorf 52 Straden / Kronnersdorf
Karl Heinz Bauer Kronnersdorf 116 Straden / Kronnersdorf
Bernhard Pock Kronnersdorf 9 Straden / Kronnersdorf
Mag. Josef Lais Kronnersdorf 94 Straden / Kronnersdorf
Bernhard Röck Kronnersdorf 150 Straden / Kronnersdorf
Hannes Lackner Kronnersdorf 124 Straden / Kronnersdorf
Alexander Stiasny Kronnersdorf 72 Straden / Kronnersdorf
Gottfried Wagnes Kronnersdorf 129 Straden / Kronnersdorf
Daniela Bauer Kronnersdorf 116 Straden / Kronnersdorf
Rosemarie Höller Kronnersdorf 49 Straden / Kronnersdorf
Anja Margarete Lenz Hof 140 Straden / Hof bei Straden
Mag. Martin Plaschg Hof 83 Straden / Hof bei Straden
Manuela Regina Müller Hof 10 Straden / Hof bei Straden
Andrea Molnar Hof 67 Straden / Hof bei Straden
Harald Mayer Hof 35 Straden / Hof bei Straden
Hermann Wiedner Hof 2 Straden / Hof bei Straden
Richard Kern Hof 42/1/2 Straden / Hof bei Straden
Alexander Josef Müller Hof 111 Straden / Hof bei Straden
Erich Alois Gether Dirnbach 32 Straden / Dirnbach
Michaela Gether Dirnbach 49 Straden / Dirnbach
Josef Luttenberger Dirnbach 53 Straden / Dirnbach
Thomas Weinhandl Dirnbach 12 Straden / Dirnbach
Josef Rindler Dirnbach 48 Straden / Dirnbach
Kohlenhandlung, Baustoffe Krusdorf 60 Straden / Krusdorf
Elisabeth Pock Marktl 28 Straden / Marktl
NUMED Handel mit medizinischen Geräten GmbH Marktl 46 Straden / Marktl Großhandel
Wolfgang Gallowitsch Nägelsdorf 14 Straden / Nägelsdorf
HR Trading GmbH Nägelsdorf 7 Straden / Nägelsdorf
Manfred Koller Neusetz 3 Straden / Neusetz
Franz Grinschgl Neusetz 12 Straden / Neusetz
Karin Manuela Konrad Hart bei Straden 45 Straden / Hart bei Straden
Franz Pfundner Hart bei Straden 8 Straden / Hart bei Straden
Fußball Wieden-Klausen 19 Straden / Wieden-Klausen Sportverein
Lutterschmied Bau und Planungs GmbH Bahnhofstraße 14c Fehring
Sigrid Gross Bahnhofstraße 11 Fehring
Karl Lang Bahnhofstraße 14a Fehring
Alexander Wehapp Bahnhofstraße 1 Fehring
Helene Fischer Bahnhofstraße 9 Fehring
Klaus Wagner Bahnhofstraße 13/2 Fehring
Karl Wiesler Bahnhofstraße 10a Fehring
EDV-Service Bahnhofstraße 14a Fehring
fangocur GmbH Brunn 105b Fehring / Brunn Bandagist
Josef Kainz Brunn 50 Fehring / Brunn
Johannes Franz Függer Annengasse 6 Fehring
Jana Sutovska Annengasse 28/7 Fehring
Wolfgang Krenn Annengasse 22 Fehring
Fußball Annengasse 24 Fehring Sportverein
Jarmila Krejsova Annengasse 28/7 Fehring
Andrea Molnar Belvederestraße 16 Fehring
Siegfried Kettner Belvederestraße 22h Fehring
Verena Bauer Belvederestraße 19a/4 Fehring
Lutterschmied Betonwerk GmbH & CoKG Bahnhofstraße 14c Fehring
Günter Josef Leitgeb Belvederestraße 21 Fehring
Kettner KG Belvederestraße 22h Fehring
Ferencne Komlos Belvederestraße 20a Fehring
Franz Gerhard Gangl Wieden-Klausen 1 Straden / Wieden-Klausen
Peter Rosenauer Wieden-Klausen 8 Straden / Wieden-Klausen
Brigitte Leitgeb Wieden-Klausen 35 Straden / Wieden-Klausen
Grünes Kreuz Steiermark, Regionalstelle Fürstenfeld gemeinnützige GmbH Schwabau 29a/1 Straden / Schwabau
Roland Schabetsberger Schwabau 19 Straden / Schwabau
Tennis Stainz bei Straden 60 Straden / Stainz bei Straden Sportverein
Ing. Martin Schober Straden 26a Straden
Saziani Stubn Albert Neumeister KEG Straden 43 Straden
Friedrich Karl Klampfer Straden 9 Straden
SATICI KG Straden 9a Straden
Landkauf Bund GmbH & Co.KG Straden 25 Straden
Andreas Sormann Straden 101/6 Straden
Christian Ernst Klapsch Straden 79/8 Straden
Petra Kargl Straden 11/3 Straden
Martin Gangl Waasen am Berg 62 Straden / Waasen am Berg
Sieglinde Schelch Waasen am Berg 21 Straden / Waasen am Berg
Karin Hauenstein Schnurrer Wieden-Klausen 69 Straden / Wieden-Klausen
LIGHT-TECH Handels-GmbH Wieden-Klausen 69 Straden / Wieden-Klausen
Gertrude Parmetler Schulstraße 52 Bad Gleichenberg
Alois Herbert Genser Ringstraße 28 Bad Gleichenberg
Maria Fortmüller Ringstraße 401 Bad Gleichenberg
Bad Gleichenberger Immobilien GmbH Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Straße 26 Bad Gleichenberg
Dieter Karl Haberl Ringstraße 74 Bad Gleichenberg
Ewald Genser Ringstraße 26 Bad Gleichenberg
Elfriede Fink Ringstraße 78 Bad Gleichenberg
Kerstin Ringstraße 419 Bad Gleichenberg
Sabine Jungmann Ringstraße 402 Bad Gleichenberg
Evelyn Höber Ringstraße 419 Bad Gleichenberg
Metallbau Radkersburger Straße 42 Bad Gleichenberg Anlagenbau
Gottfried Deutsch Radkersburger Straße 23 Bad Gleichenberg
Martin Pfeifer Radkersburger Straße 23 Bad Gleichenberg
Florian Lugitsch KG Kapfensteiner Straße 322 Bad Gleichenberg
Josef Stefan Reczek Hauptplatz 5 Fehring
Johann Eibel Hauptplatz 1 Fehring
Cura-San Bandagist GmbH Hauptplatz 10 Fehring Bandagist
Walter Weinrauch Hauptplatz 3 Fehring
Peter Anton Haas Hauptplatz 13-15 Fehring
Maria Winkler Hauptplatz 9 Fehring
HADI OG Hauptplatz 13/15 Fehring
Wettvermittlungs Friesinger GmbH & Co KG Hauptplatz 13/15 Fehring
Andrea Molnar Hauptplatz 23 Fehring
Tas KEG Hauptplatz 13 Fehring
W & Z business solutions OG Hauptplatz 5 Fehring
Karin Salomon Hauptplatz 5 Fehring
Seniorenheim Sonnenhof Fehring Hauptplatz 19 Fehring
Florian Lugitsch KG Grazerstraße 7 Fehring
Robert Kröpfl Grazerstraße 7 Fehring