Sitemap 256501 - 256650

Rudolf Tauchner Wörth 64 Gnas / Wörth
Martin Wendler Wörth 15 Gnas / Wörth
Tennis Ludersdorf 25 Gnas / Ludersdorf Sportverein
Modellflug Burgfried 171 Gnas / Burgfried Sportverein
Tennis Burgfried 128 Gnas / Burgfried Sportverein
Motorsport Burgfried 197 Gnas / Burgfried Sportverein
Eis- und Stocksport Glatzental 32 Gnas / Glatzental Sportverein
Fußball Grabersdorf 45 Grabersdorf Sportverein
Eis- und Stocksport Raning 56 Raning Sportverein
Fußball Raning 60 Raning Sportverein
Eis- und Stocksport Ebersdorf 51 Gnas / Ebersdorf Sportverein
Tennis Kohlberg 140 Kohlberg - Gmd Gnas / Kohlberg Sportverein
Fußball Obergnas 88 Gnas / Obergnas Sportverein
Tennis Perlsdorf 93 Perlsdorf Sportverein
Fußball Poppendorf 82/2 Poppendorf Sportverein
Fußball Wörth 12 Gnas / Wörth Sportverein
Fußball Höf 10 Gnas / Höf Sportverein
Fußball Radisch 52 Gnas / Radisch Sportverein
Eis- und Stocksport Radisch 35 Gnas / Radisch Sportverein
Eis- und Stocksport Pernreith 31 Gnas / Pernreith Sportverein
Alois Obendrauf Burgfried 88 Gnas / Burgfried
Heribert Platzer Burgfried 179 Gnas / Burgfried
Josef Peer Burgfried 127/2 Gnas / Burgfried
Altura Immobilien GmbH Saaz 100 Saaz
Johann Niederl Burgfried 118 Gnas / Burgfried
Hubertushof Grabersdorf 6 Grabersdorf
Margareta Wohlkinger Grabersdorf 88 Grabersdorf
Martha Maria Freissmuth Grabersdorf 12 Grabersdorf
Walter Otto Summer Dietersdorf am Gnasbach 117 Sankt Peter am Ottersbach / Dietersdorf am Gnasbach
Rosina Summer Dietersdorf am Gnasbach 80 Sankt Peter am Ottersbach / Dietersdorf am Gnasbach
Johann Niederl Ebersdorf 46 Gnas / Ebersdorf
Maria Pelzmann Gnas 141 Gnas
Schirnhofer Fleischwarenvertriebsgesellschaft mbH & Co. Gnas 191 Gnas
Immo Liegenschaftsverwaltung GmbH Gnas 14 Gnas
Sonja Maria Konrad Gnas 20 Gnas
Lydia Schaden Gnas 187 Gnas
Christopher Harb Gnas 188/2 Gnas
Hüeseyin Cetintas Gnas 54 Gnas
Doris Kreiner Gnas 129 Gnas
Claudia Rottmann Gnas 15 Gnas
Stangl Modehandel GmbH Gnas 66 Gnas
Falk Raaber Gnas 37 Gnas
INAG Handeslagentur GmbH Gnas 121 Gnas
Gerhard Hütter e.U. Gnas 25 Gnas Maschinenbau
Anneliese Hirschmann Gnas 8 Gnas
Josef Gsellmann Kohlberg 63 Kohlberg - Gmd Gnas / Kohlberg
Helmut Hirnschall Fischa 36 Gnas / Fischa
Marianne Payer Fischa 5 Gnas / Fischa
Manfred Sammer Fischa 27 Gnas / Fischa
Werner Niederl Lichtenberg 105 Raning
Renate Elisabeth Gsöls Obergnas 70 Gnas / Obergnas
Armin Hannes Kubli Obergnas 18 Gnas / Obergnas
Karl Luder Obergnas 78 Gnas / Obergnas
Franz Suppan Obergnas 29 Gnas / Obergnas
WONISCH TECHNISCHER GROSSHANDEL LIMITED Zweigniederlassung Österreich Obergnas 58 Gnas / Obergnas
Niederl Günter KG Obergnas 12 Gnas / Obergnas Reiten
Harald Tantscher Obergnas 59 Gnas / Obergnas
Franz Remler Höf 14 Gnas / Höf
Hanspeter Imp Höf 12 Gnas / Höf
Andrea Tappauf Hirsdorf 2 Gnas / Hirsdorf
Stefan Pichler Raning 50 Raning
Ewald Rath Raning 47 Raning
Walter Michelic Raning 130 Raning
Johannes Sudy Unterauersbach 31 Unterauersbach
Holz-Furniere-Transporte Perlsdorf 12 Perlsdorf
Andrea Monschein Wörth 11a Gnas / Wörth
Franz Dirnböck Trössing 41 Trössing
Handelsagentur Trössing 8 Trössing
Herbert Niegel Pernreith 18 Gnas / Pernreith
Elisabeth Kroneder Pernreith 5a Gnas / Pernreith
Helmut Wurzinger Thien 74 Gnas / Thien
Andreas Gsellmann Kohlberg 63 Kohlberg - Gmd Gnas / Kohlberg
Christina Gsellmann Kohlberg 63 Kohlberg - Gmd Gnas / Kohlberg
Thomas Neubauer Kohlberg 128 Kohlberg - Gmd Gnas / Kohlberg
Thomas Prasch Kohlberg 142 Kohlberg - Gmd Gnas / Kohlberg
EAF Energieanlagenforschung GmbH Kohlberg 80 Kohlberg
Silvia Konrad Ludersdorf 22a Gnas / Ludersdorf
Anton Puntigam Ludersdorf 6 Gnas / Ludersdorf
Christian Suppan Ludersdorf 8 Gnas / Ludersdorf
Karl Urban Kinsdorf 29 Gnas / Kinsdorf
Angelika Deisl Gießauf Ebersdorf 55 Gnas / Ebersdorf
Karl Plaschg Katzendorf 2 Gnas / Katzendorf
Gabriela Herzog Katzendorf 75 Gnas / Katzendorf
Elisabeth Maria Luise Unger Lichtenberg 98 Raning
Franz Rudolf Freidinger Lichtenberg 81 Raning
Johannes Gutmann Lichtenberg 143 Raning
Ernst Pfingstl Thien 49 Gnas / Thien
Gerhard Schleich Thien 64 Gnas / Thien
Brigitte Muhr Thien 73 Gnas / Thien
Herbert Rauch Perlsdorf 78 Perlsdorf
Eis- und Stocksport Trössing 13 Trössing Sportverein
Reinhard Peter Schadler Poppendorf 16 Poppendorf
Astrid Dorrer Poppendorf 59 Poppendorf
Bernhard Zach Glatzental 30 Gnas / Glatzental
Petra Baumgartner Glatzental 23 Gnas / Glatzental
Franz Pazek Glatzental 21 Gnas / Glatzental
Sudy GmbH Unterauersbach 60a Unterauersbach
Michael Riedl Oberauersbach 20 Gnas / Oberauersbach
Dressurreiten Poppendorf 23 Poppendorf Sportverein
Schöllauf & Co OG Trautmannsdorf 229 Bad Gleichenberg / Trautmannsdorf
Manfred Schober Trautmannsdorf 105 Bad Gleichenberg / Trautmannsdorf
Umwelttechnik Trautmannsdorf 201 Bad Gleichenberg / Trautmannsdorf
Transporte Trautmannsdorf 55 Bad Gleichenberg / Trautmannsdorf
Manfred Wolf Trautmannsdorf 40 Bad Gleichenberg / Trautmannsdorf
Rupert Zenz Trautmannsdorf 150 Bad Gleichenberg / Trautmannsdorf
Alois Schröttner Trautmannsdorf 167 Bad Gleichenberg / Trautmannsdorf
Gerhard Thierschädl Trautmannsdorf 203 Bad Gleichenberg / Trautmannsdorf
Franz Fritz Trautmannsdorf 24 Bad Gleichenberg / Trautmannsdorf
Thomas Gütl Trautmannsdorf 11 Bad Gleichenberg / Trautmannsdorf
Beate Elisabeth Kleinschuster Trautmannsdorf 3 Bad Gleichenberg / Trautmannsdorf
Christian Fasching Trautmannsdorf 143 Bad Gleichenberg / Trautmannsdorf
Franz Fasching Trautmannsdorf 143 Bad Gleichenberg / Trautmannsdorf
Aloisia Paul Hofstätten 25 Bad Gleichenberg / Hofstätten
Karl Maier Hofstätten 8 Bad Gleichenberg / Hofstätten
Maria Ciontea Hofstätten 5/1 Bad Gleichenberg / Hofstätten
Schwimmbad Bad Gleichenberg Badstraße 9 Bad Gleichenberg Schwimmbad
Hiquel-Elektronik- und Anlagenbau Gesellschaft m.b.H. Bairisch Kölldorf 266 Bairisch Kölldorf Anlagenbau
Erdbewegung Bairisch Kölldorf 78 Bairisch Kölldorf
Josef Edelsbrunner Bairisch Kölldorf 121 Bairisch Kölldorf
Maria Schmid Bairisch Kölldorf 121 Bairisch Kölldorf
Johann Saurugg Bairisch Kölldorf 6 Bairisch Kölldorf
Tennishalle - Gemeindeamt Bad Gleichenberg Absetzstraße 200 Bad Gleichenberg / Gleichenberg Dorf Tennisplatz
Hannes Friesinger Absetzstraße 59 Bad Gleichenberg / Gleichenberg Dorf
CoMAC Produktion & Handel GmbH Bernreither Straße 31 Bad Gleichenberg Abfüllanlage
Mag. Christian Jöbstl Grazer Straße 24 Bad Gleichenberg
Küchen & Wohnen, Möbelhandel Grazer Straße 12 Bad Gleichenberg
Silvia Caska Grazer Straße 76 Bad Gleichenberg
Ing. Franz Josef Gutmann Grazer Straße 45 Bad Gleichenberg
Manfred Ertl Grazer Straße 6 Bad Gleichenberg
Hufnagl GmbH Grazer Straße 76 Bad Gleichenberg
Johannes Angerer Grazer Straße 35 Bad Gleichenberg
Peter Trummer Grazer Straße 51 Bad Gleichenberg
Jasmin Franke Grazer Straße 6 Bad Gleichenberg
Franz Ulrich Grazer Straße 6 Bad Gleichenberg
Verena Ulrich Grazer Straße 53 Bad Gleichenberg
Bad Gleichenberger Energie GmbH Grazer Straße 1 Bad Gleichenberg Elektrizitätswerk
Ewald Gütl Gossendorf 17 Feldbach / Gossendorf
Herfried Feiel Feldbacher Straße 386 Bad Gleichenberg
Kino Kino Bad Gleichenberg Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Straße 19 Bad Gleichenberg Kino
Seniorenheim Seniorenheim Valerie K.S. Jandrisits GesmbH Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Straße 20 Bad Gleichenberg
SIMACEK FACILITY GmbH Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Straße 20 Bad Gleichenberg
Österreichische Post Aktiengesell- schaft Kaiser-Franz-Josef-Straße 8 Bad Gleichenberg
S-O Bauges.m.b.H. Trautmannsdorf 164 Bad Gleichenberg / Trautmannsdorf
Willibald Anton Haider Waldsberg 33 Bad Gleichenberg / Waldsberg
Anton Lackner Waldsberg 3a Bad Gleichenberg / Waldsberg
Maria Margarete Fasching Steinbach 28 Bad Gleichenberg / Steinbach
Caska Dachsysteme GmbH Franz-Wagner-Weg 3 Gleichenberg Dorf
Magda Hudikova Wiesenthalweg 149 Bad Gleichenberg / Gleichenberg Dorf
Iveta Jendralova Wiesenthalweg 149 Bad Gleichenberg / Gleichenberg Dorf
REHAMED-Rehabilitationszentrum - Bad Gleichenberg GesmbH Schweizereiweg 4 Bad Gleichenberg Rehabilitation