Sitemap 254851 - 255000

Edith Maria Krasser Haselweberweg 20 Wies / Altenmarkt
Peter Krasser Haselweberweg 20 Wies / Altenmarkt
Josefa Stopper Am Bahnhof 10 Wies / Altenmarkt
Alexandra Grebien Am Bahnhof 4a Wies / Altenmarkt
Anna Elisabeth Kristoph Am Bahnhof 2 Wies / Altenmarkt
Reinhold Paulitsch Am Bahnhof 5 Wies / Altenmarkt
Werner Krainer Am Bahnhof 4 Wies / Altenmarkt
Alfred Krainer Am Bahnhof 4a Wies / Altenmarkt
Sonja Schwindsackl Am Bahnhof 4a Wies / Altenmarkt
Stefan Gimpel Am Bahnhof 14 Wies / Altenmarkt
Koerner Chemieanlagenbau Gesellschaft m.b.H. Am Bahnhof 26 Wies / Altenmarkt Kunststoffe Produktion
Slot Express Automatenvertriebs GmbH Am Bahnhof 4 Wies / Altenmarkt
Grünes Kreuz Krankentransporte - Paulitsch Heinz Altenmarkter Straße 11 Wies / Altenmarkt Krankentransport
Kickboxen Buchegg 24 Wies / Buchegg Sportverein
Brennerei Waltraud Jöbstl Am Schilcherberg 2 Wies / Wernersdorf Brennerei
Waltraud Antonia Jöbstl Am Schilcherberg 2 Wies / Wernersdorf
Ilse Hutter Aug 28 Wies / Aug
Franz Steinbauer Gaißeregg 117 Wies / Gaißeregg
Anna Elisabeth Kristoph Gaißeregg 73 Wies / Gaißeregg
Daniel Gosnak Buchenberg 28 Wies / Buchenberg
Christian Manfred Knappitsch Buchenberg 19 Wies / Buchenberg
Josef Pusnik Glashüttenstraße 14 Wies / Vordersdorf
Karin Irma Erber Altenmarkter Straße 62 Wies / Altenmarkt
Brigitte Waltl Altenmarkter Straße 39 Wies / Altenmarkt
Robert Manfred Wabnegg Altenmarkter Straße 5 Wies / Altenmarkt
Schirnhofer Fleischwarenvertriebsgesellschaft mbH & Co. Altenmarkter Straße 1 Wies / Altenmarkt
Leslie Wagner Altenmarkter Straße 18/2 Wies / Altenmarkt
Hochkofler GmbH Hauptstraße 12 Pölfing-Brunn / Jagernigg
Ing. Hermann Hochkofler Hauptstraße 12 Pölfing-Brunn / Jagernigg
DI.(FH) Jürgen Stilp Hauptstraße 13 Pölfing-Brunn / Jagernigg
Painsi & Orgel OG Oberer Markt 29 Wies
Akad.Vkfm. Walter Otto Scherr Oberer Markt 2 Wies
Thomas Gert Grubmüller Oberer Markt 15 Wies
Mag. Josef Georg Waltl Oberer Markt 19 Wies
Knotz - Brauchart GmbH Oberer Markt 6 Wies
Arno Fruhmann Ges.m.b.H. Radlpaßstraße 35 Wies / Altenmarkt
Rene Jäger Radlpaßstraße 14 Wies / Altenmarkt
Gerda Weiss Radlpaßstraße 31 Wies / Altenmarkt
Bettina Maria Reiter Radlpaßstraße 19 Wies / Altenmarkt
Kurt Klobucar Radlpaßstraße 59 Wies / Altenmarkt
Johann Günther Wundara Marktplatz 5 Wies
Veronika Theresia Strauß Marktplatz 5 Wies
Rainer Michael Kolar Kraß 77 Wies / Etzendorf
Romana Patsch Heckenweg 2 Wies / Altenmarkt
Komposch Albert KG Oberhart 20 Sankt Martin im Sulmtal / Oberhart Freizeitzentrum
Alexander Stelzl Oberhart 68 Sankt Martin im Sulmtal / Oberhart
Roman Franz Rudorfer Oberhart 29 Sankt Martin im Sulmtal / Oberhart
Johann Golob Kogl 65 Wies / Kogl
Ferdinand Krieger Kogl 71 Wies / Kogl
Manuela Ulrich Fraidl Kogl 77 Wies / Kogl
Barbara Paar Kogl 56/A Wies / Kogl
Wolfgang Alois Deutschmann Kogl 7 Wies / Kogl
Richard Anton Poprask Hörmsdorf 182 Eibiswald / Hörmsdorf
Margarethe Knappitsch Koglerweg 10 Wies / Etzendorf
Peter Grossenbacher Kohlenstraße 16 Wies / Vordersdorf
KR Herbert Franz Naderer Unterer Markt 29 Wies
Anton Kleinoscheg Unterer Markt 10 Wies
Alzbeta Koronczi Unterer Markt 6 Wies
Semmernegg Möbelwerkstätten Gesellschaft m.b.H. Unterer Markt 36 Wies Möbel Großhandel
Eliska Valentova Unterer Markt 6 Wies
Ing. Johann Posch Baugesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. Unterer Markt 19 Wies
Ing. Johann Posch Baugesellschaft m.b.H. Unterer Markt 19 Wies
Irmgard Elisabeth Wildbacher Okrogelnik Steyeregg 155a Mitterlimberg
Safet Cizmic Steyeregg 266 Mitterlimberg
Konrad Walti Steyeregg 155c Mitterlimberg
Angela Prattes Steyeregg 202 Mitterlimberg
Werner Wabnigg Steyeregg 261 Mitterlimberg
Gosch & Zmugg OG Steyeregg 217 Mitterlimberg Schlosserei
Ida Wabnigg Steyeregg 99 Mitterlimberg
Waltraud Anna Wabnigg Steyeregg 261 Mitterlimberg
Josef Selhofer Steyeregg 117a Mitterlimberg
Werner Wabnigg Steyeregg 99 Mitterlimberg
Renate Wabnigg Steyeregg 99 Mitterlimberg
G & Z Metallbau GmbH Steyeregg 263 Mitterlimberg Metallverarbeitung
Johann Zach Vordersdorf 45 Wies / Vordersdorf
Waltraud Haring Vordersdorf 29 Wies / Vordersdorf
Niederdorfer Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH Wernersdorf 53 Wies / Wernersdorf
Bio Pellets Beteiligungs GmbH in Liqu. Obervellach 30 Obervellach
Philipp Leitinger Wernersdorf 57 Wies / Wernersdorf
Ing. Hans Peter Leitinger Wernersdorf 56 Wies / Wernersdorf
Philip Andreas Ruhri Unterfresen 17a Wies / Unterfresen
Malermeister, Bodenverlegung, Raumausstattung Sulmstraße 5 Wies / Altenmarkt
MASTRO Präzisionstechnik GmbH. Sulmstraße 28 Wies / Altenmarkt Blech
Sportkegeln Feisternitz 122 Eibiswald / Feisternitz Sportverein
Tennis Stammeregg 118 Eibiswald / Stammeregg Sportverein
Eis- und Stocksport Aichberg 90 Eibiswald / Aichberg Sportverein
Karl Riboli Haselbach 39 Eibiswald / Haselbach
Josef Krasser Haselbach 13 Eibiswald / Haselbach
Bernd Goriup Aibl 57 Eibiswald / Aibl
Franz Paschek Aibl 173 Eibiswald / Aibl
Erich Poprask Aibl 145 Eibiswald / Aibl
Franz Alois Silgener Aibl 166 Eibiswald / Aibl
Franz Josef Stopper Aibl 13 Eibiswald / Aibl
Schlosserei Aibl 85 Eibiswald / Aibl Schlosserei
Stefan Gerald Thürschweller Aibl 191 Eibiswald / Aibl
Mag.(FH) Markus Kappel Aibl 93 Eibiswald / Aibl
Ing. Karl Heinz Kusstatscher Aibl 83 Eibiswald / Aibl
Gerald Garber Aibl 148 Eibiswald / Aibl
Joachim Heinz Schmidt Aibl 106 Eibiswald / Aibl
Gerhard Hubert Jammernegg Aibl 147 Eibiswald / Aibl
Helmut Windbacher Aibl 191 Eibiswald / Aibl
Franz Helbl Feisternitz 19 Eibiswald / Feisternitz
Dr. Maria Theresia Kogler Feisternitz 108 Eibiswald / Feisternitz
DI.(FH) Alfred Rauch Feisternitz 77 Eibiswald / Feisternitz
Robert Schuiki Feisternitz 149 Eibiswald / Feisternitz
Johannes Silli Feisternitz 96 Eibiswald / Feisternitz
Hans Jürgen Zernik Feisternitz 97 Eibiswald / Feisternitz
Karl Friedrich Pongratz Feisternitz 11 Eibiswald / Feisternitz
Reinhard Ulrich Schuster Aichberg 32 Eibiswald / Aichberg
Günther Veronik Aichberg 32 Eibiswald / Aichberg
Gerd Teichmann Aichberg 106 Eibiswald / Aichberg
Stefan Heußerer Aichberg 116/1 Eibiswald / Aichberg
Mandl Beteiligungs GmbH Hauptstraße 72 Pölfing
Franz Stramec Aichberg 141 Eibiswald / Aichberg
Nahwärme Eibiswald eGen. Aichberg 3 Eibiswald / Aichberg
Heike Martina Pennenkamp Schwingshakl Aichberg 74 Eibiswald / Aichberg
Albert Franz Koch Aichberg 77 Eibiswald / Aichberg
DI.Dr. Gert Karl Schwingshakl Aichberg 74 Eibiswald / Aichberg
Manfred Theißl Aichberg 44 Eibiswald / Aichberg
Wolfgang Heußerer Aichberg 116/1 Eibiswald / Aichberg
Getränkeerzeugung, Verkaufslager Eibiswald 177 Eibiswald Bierdepot
Irmgard Elisabeth Wildbacher Okrogelnik Eibiswald 23 Eibiswald
Alexandra Thürschweller Eibiswald 388/1 Eibiswald
Helena Bakova Eibiswald 57 Eibiswald
Brigitte Aurelia Helene Windisch Eibiswald 242 Eibiswald
Daniela Gosch Eibiswald 58 Eibiswald
Johann Anton Puschnik Eibiswald 364 Eibiswald
Margarethe Anna Pusnik Eibiswald 18 Eibiswald
Hannes Gregor Peter Spraiz Eibiswald 241 Eibiswald
Autovertrieb Süd GmbH Eibiswald 388 Eibiswald
M. Brne Ges.m.b.H. Eibiswald 141 Eibiswald
Friederike Romana Kremser Eibiswald 331 Eibiswald
Christian Ehmann Eibiswald 264a Eibiswald
Maria Elisabeth Kanatschnig Eibiswald 89 Eibiswald
Gerhard Moser Eibiswald 241 Eibiswald
Stela Hranikova Eibiswald 306 Eibiswald
Anna Strauchova Eibiswald 110 Eibiswald
Gerhard Grubelnik Eibiswald 383 Eibiswald
Anna Kmetova Eibiswald 306 Eibiswald
Dr. Ernst Peter Reich Eibiswald 84 Eibiswald
Christian Koschar Eibiswald 186 Eibiswald
Margarete Maria Rath Eibiswald 391 Eibiswald
Reinhard Lichtenegger Eibiswald 13 Eibiswald
Herbert Sommer Eibiswald 20 Eibiswald
Andreas Siegfried Grobbauer Eibiswald 471 Eibiswald
Jürgen Christian Kiedl Eibiswald 31 Eibiswald
Alois Wallner GmbH Eibiswald 232 Eibiswald
Diana Philomena Benedikt Eibiswald 241 Eibiswald
Margarete Maria Rath Eibiswald 73 Eibiswald
Michael Porotschnik Eibiswald 189 Eibiswald