Sitemap 254251 - 254400

Richard Anton Poprask Hörmsdorf 182 Eibiswald / Hörmsdorf
Margarethe Knappitsch Koglerweg 10 Wies / Etzendorf
Peter Grossenbacher Kohlenstraße 16 Wies / Vordersdorf
KR Herbert Franz Naderer Unterer Markt 29 Wies
Anton Kleinoscheg Unterer Markt 10 Wies
Alzbeta Koronczi Unterer Markt 6 Wies
Semmernegg Möbelwerkstätten Gesellschaft m.b.H. Unterer Markt 36 Wies Möbel Großhandel
Eliska Valentova Unterer Markt 6 Wies
Ing. Johann Posch Baugesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. Unterer Markt 19 Wies
Ing. Johann Posch Baugesellschaft m.b.H. Unterer Markt 19 Wies
Irmgard Elisabeth Wildbacher Okrogelnik Steyeregg 155a Mitterlimberg
Safet Cizmic Steyeregg 266 Mitterlimberg
Konrad Walti Steyeregg 155c Mitterlimberg
Angela Prattes Steyeregg 202 Mitterlimberg
Werner Wabnigg Steyeregg 261 Mitterlimberg
Gosch & Zmugg OG Steyeregg 217 Mitterlimberg Schlosserei
Ida Wabnigg Steyeregg 99 Mitterlimberg
Waltraud Anna Wabnigg Steyeregg 261 Mitterlimberg
Josef Selhofer Steyeregg 117a Mitterlimberg
Werner Wabnigg Steyeregg 99 Mitterlimberg
Renate Wabnigg Steyeregg 99 Mitterlimberg
G & Z Metallbau GmbH Steyeregg 263 Mitterlimberg Metallverarbeitung
Johann Zach Vordersdorf 45 Wies / Vordersdorf
Waltraud Haring Vordersdorf 29 Wies / Vordersdorf
Niederdorfer Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH Wernersdorf 53 Wies / Wernersdorf
Bio Pellets Beteiligungs GmbH in Liqu. Obervellach 30 Obervellach
Philipp Leitinger Wernersdorf 57 Wies / Wernersdorf
Ing. Hans Peter Leitinger Wernersdorf 56 Wies / Wernersdorf
Philip Andreas Ruhri Unterfresen 17a Wies / Unterfresen
Malermeister, Bodenverlegung, Raumausstattung Sulmstraße 5 Wies / Altenmarkt
MASTRO Präzisionstechnik GmbH. Sulmstraße 28 Wies / Altenmarkt Blech
Sportkegeln Feisternitz 122 Eibiswald / Feisternitz Sportverein
Tennis Stammeregg 118 Eibiswald / Stammeregg Sportverein
Eis- und Stocksport Aichberg 90 Eibiswald / Aichberg Sportverein
Karl Riboli Haselbach 39 Eibiswald / Haselbach
Josef Krasser Haselbach 13 Eibiswald / Haselbach
Bernd Goriup Aibl 57 Eibiswald / Aibl
Franz Paschek Aibl 173 Eibiswald / Aibl
Erich Poprask Aibl 145 Eibiswald / Aibl
Franz Alois Silgener Aibl 166 Eibiswald / Aibl
Franz Josef Stopper Aibl 13 Eibiswald / Aibl
Schlosserei Aibl 85 Eibiswald / Aibl Schlosserei
Stefan Gerald Thürschweller Aibl 191 Eibiswald / Aibl
Mag.(FH) Markus Kappel Aibl 93 Eibiswald / Aibl
Ing. Karl Heinz Kusstatscher Aibl 83 Eibiswald / Aibl
Gerald Garber Aibl 148 Eibiswald / Aibl
Joachim Heinz Schmidt Aibl 106 Eibiswald / Aibl
Gerhard Hubert Jammernegg Aibl 147 Eibiswald / Aibl
Helmut Windbacher Aibl 191 Eibiswald / Aibl
Franz Helbl Feisternitz 19 Eibiswald / Feisternitz
Dr. Maria Theresia Kogler Feisternitz 108 Eibiswald / Feisternitz
DI.(FH) Alfred Rauch Feisternitz 77 Eibiswald / Feisternitz
Robert Schuiki Feisternitz 149 Eibiswald / Feisternitz
Johannes Silli Feisternitz 96 Eibiswald / Feisternitz
Hans Jürgen Zernik Feisternitz 97 Eibiswald / Feisternitz
Karl Friedrich Pongratz Feisternitz 11 Eibiswald / Feisternitz
Reinhard Ulrich Schuster Aichberg 32 Eibiswald / Aichberg
Günther Veronik Aichberg 32 Eibiswald / Aichberg
Gerd Teichmann Aichberg 106 Eibiswald / Aichberg
Stefan Heußerer Aichberg 116/1 Eibiswald / Aichberg
Mandl Beteiligungs GmbH Hauptstraße 72 Pölfing
Franz Stramec Aichberg 141 Eibiswald / Aichberg
Nahwärme Eibiswald eGen. Aichberg 3 Eibiswald / Aichberg
Heike Martina Pennenkamp Schwingshakl Aichberg 74 Eibiswald / Aichberg
Albert Franz Koch Aichberg 77 Eibiswald / Aichberg
DI.Dr. Gert Karl Schwingshakl Aichberg 74 Eibiswald / Aichberg
Manfred Theißl Aichberg 44 Eibiswald / Aichberg
Wolfgang Heußerer Aichberg 116/1 Eibiswald / Aichberg
Getränkeerzeugung, Verkaufslager Eibiswald 177 Eibiswald Bierdepot
Irmgard Elisabeth Wildbacher Okrogelnik Eibiswald 23 Eibiswald
Alexandra Thürschweller Eibiswald 388/1 Eibiswald
Helena Bakova Eibiswald 57 Eibiswald
Brigitte Aurelia Helene Windisch Eibiswald 242 Eibiswald
Daniela Gosch Eibiswald 58 Eibiswald
Johann Anton Puschnik Eibiswald 364 Eibiswald
Margarethe Anna Pusnik Eibiswald 18 Eibiswald
Hannes Gregor Peter Spraiz Eibiswald 241 Eibiswald
Autovertrieb Süd GmbH Eibiswald 388 Eibiswald
M. Brne Ges.m.b.H. Eibiswald 141 Eibiswald
Friederike Romana Kremser Eibiswald 331 Eibiswald
Christian Ehmann Eibiswald 264a Eibiswald
Maria Elisabeth Kanatschnig Eibiswald 89 Eibiswald
Gerhard Moser Eibiswald 241 Eibiswald
Stela Hranikova Eibiswald 306 Eibiswald
Anna Strauchova Eibiswald 110 Eibiswald
Gerhard Grubelnik Eibiswald 383 Eibiswald
Anna Kmetova Eibiswald 306 Eibiswald
Dr. Ernst Peter Reich Eibiswald 84 Eibiswald
Christian Koschar Eibiswald 186 Eibiswald
Margarete Maria Rath Eibiswald 391 Eibiswald
Reinhard Lichtenegger Eibiswald 13 Eibiswald
Herbert Sommer Eibiswald 20 Eibiswald
Andreas Siegfried Grobbauer Eibiswald 471 Eibiswald
Jürgen Christian Kiedl Eibiswald 31 Eibiswald
Alois Wallner GmbH Eibiswald 232 Eibiswald
Diana Philomena Benedikt Eibiswald 241 Eibiswald
Margarete Maria Rath Eibiswald 73 Eibiswald
Michael Porotschnik Eibiswald 189 Eibiswald
Peter Riemer Eibiswald 103/3 Eibiswald
Göksel Özmen Eibiswald 5 Eibiswald
Niederdorfer Immobilienverwaltungs GmbH Eibiswald 4a Eibiswald
FW-Handels GmbH Eibiswald 111 Eibiswald Elektroindustrie
Markus Gutschi Haiden 68/2 Wies / Vordersdorf
Herbert Franz Pratter Oberlatein 33 Eibiswald / Oberlatein
Rudolf Burger Oberlatein 43 Eibiswald / Oberlatein
Johann Gaich Oberlatein 31 Eibiswald / Oberlatein
Alexander Wohlmuth Oberlatein 53 Eibiswald / Oberlatein
Ewald Treissmann Oberlatein 49 Eibiswald / Oberlatein
LEO Solar, e.U. Hörmsdorf 190 Eibiswald / Hörmsdorf Metallverarbeitung
Sylvia Gabriele Samitz Hörmsdorf 170 Eibiswald / Hörmsdorf
Elfriede Cäzilia Painsi Hörmsdorf 252 Eibiswald / Hörmsdorf
Thomas Schrapf Hörmsdorf 83 Eibiswald / Hörmsdorf
MSG Mechatronic Systems GmbH Hörmsdorf 190 Eibiswald / Hörmsdorf Metallverarbeitung
Ing. Paul Fürli Hörmsdorf 8 Eibiswald / Hörmsdorf
WISP Komponenten GmbH Eibiswald 458 Eibiswald Metallverarbeitung
Robert Zirngast Hörmsdorf 237 Eibiswald / Hörmsdorf
Petra Kühner Hörmsdorf 284 Eibiswald / Hörmsdorf
Günther Veronik Hörmsdorf 59 Eibiswald / Hörmsdorf
WUNDARA GmbH Sportplatzstraße 6 Brunn
Walter Unger Hörmsdorf 190 Eibiswald / Hörmsdorf
Franz Schilcher Liegenschaftsverwaltungs GmbH. Eibiswald 347 Eibiswald
MTC-Gaich GmbH Hörmsdorf 299 Hörmsdorf Metallverarbeitung
Fritz Karl Riener Hörmsdorf 213 Eibiswald / Hörmsdorf
Manfred Hartmann Hörmsdorf 85 Eibiswald / Hörmsdorf
Dominik Plansak Hörmsdorf 7 Eibiswald / Hörmsdorf
Andreas Lampl Hörmsdorf 198 Eibiswald / Hörmsdorf
Franz Lampl Hörmsdorf 198 Eibiswald / Hörmsdorf
Ing. Johann Prattes Hörmsdorf 278 Eibiswald / Hörmsdorf
Friedrich Masser Hörmsdorf 227 Eibiswald / Hörmsdorf
Rupert Stramec Hadernigg 38 Eibiswald / Hadernigg
Thomas Ropitsch Hadernigg 14 Eibiswald / Hadernigg
Gerlinde Kiegerl Hadernigg 73 Eibiswald / Hadernigg
Maria Sojnik Hadernigg 59 Eibiswald / Hadernigg
Evelyn Frosch Stammeregg 35-36 Eibiswald / Stammeregg
Karl Walcher Stammeregg 127 Eibiswald / Stammeregg
Daniela Weiss Stammeregg 89 Eibiswald / Stammeregg
Ing. Wolfgang Czerny Stammeregg 13 Eibiswald / Stammeregg
Andreas Thürschweller Stammeregg 85 Eibiswald / Stammeregg
Sandra Gosch Stammeregg 112 Eibiswald / Stammeregg
Turnen Stammeregg 146 Eibiswald / Stammeregg Sportverein
Harald Feldgrill Stammeregg 57 Eibiswald / Stammeregg
Ludmilla Gartner Stammeregg 71 Eibiswald / Stammeregg
Manfred Fürpaß Pörbach 3 Wies / Pörbach
Sabine Maria Kofler Sterglegg 26 Eibiswald / Sterglegg
Roswitha Dimsity Sterglegg 21 Eibiswald / Sterglegg
Hermann Weiss Sterglegg 25 Eibiswald / Sterglegg
Mag.med.vet Gregor Johann Stanek Staritsch 5 Eibiswald / Staritsch
Erich Dietrich Staritsch 35 Eibiswald / Staritsch
Karl Josef Vollmann Stein 15 Hitzendorf / Stein
Yusuf Cim Stein 28 Hitzendorf / Stein