Sitemap 252751 - 252900

Eleonore Prietl Hermann Lex-Weg 5 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Bernadetta Sipkovska Jakob Syz-Weg 25 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Nadja Schmied Jakob Syz-Weg 12 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Ernst Schwarz Judendorf-Weg 36 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Martin Guggi Judendorf-Weg 31 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Thomas Walter Sokulskyj Judendorf-Weg 14 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Hildegard Papst Hermann Krommer-Siedlung 2 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Isabella Trummer Lindengasse 1 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Christian Matthias Josef Gruber Lindengasse 5 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
DI. Gerhard Franz Elser Neubaugasse 2/11 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Dr. Pabinger Consulting Gesellschaft mbH Kirchplatz 5 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Patrick Sartor Kirchplatz 7a Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Kraus Monika Mag. Parksiedlung 8 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel Psychotherapie und Psychologie
IMZ Management GmbH & CoKG Parksiedlung 20/4 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Brigitte Zach Parksiedlung 5/1 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Georgel Nastase Parksiedlung 21/13 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Hannes Etzelstorfer Parksiedlung 9/20 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Ing. Martin Gerald Zenz Parksiedlung 20/4 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Peter Hartner Quellenweg 7 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Roman Hubert Wieser Kirchweg 21/14 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Tanja Pichler Kirchweg 19 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Mag. Hannelore Kleewein Kirchweg 24 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Elisabeth Stelzer Kirchweg 20 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Astrid Dorothea Dinhobl Panoramaweg 12 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Gerda Kubik Oberes Tangelried 7 Gratkorn / Forstviertel
Franz Klaus Mock Oberes Tangelried 24 Gratkorn / Forstviertel
Georg Grussl Oberes Tangelried 7 Gratkorn / Forstviertel
Versicherungsagentur Gratkorn der VÖB Eccher GmbH & Co KG Leitenweg 5 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Ing. Peter Karl Keusch Mühlgangweg 21 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Werner Norbert Gasser Mühlgangweg 3 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Josef Harg Luegweg 1 Gratkorn / Forstviertel
NXP Semiconductors Austria GmbH Styria Mikron-Weg 1 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel Elektronische Bauteile
Gebietsvertr der Anker-Versicherung Teichweg 8 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Elisabeth Zenz Schulgasse 2/4 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Dr. Herta Maria Hirtenfelder Sportplatzgasse 7 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Gabriele Philomena Schilling Sportplatzgasse 2 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Sportstadion Gratkorn Sportplatzgasse 7 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel Fußballplatz
Hasan Okanovic Sportplatzgasse 6 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Grazer Transportbeton GmbH Schattleiten 81 Gratkorn / Sankt Veit
Michael Stephan Koinigg Überfuhrweg 3 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Mechanik Werkstätte Zeckernellerweg 4 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel Anlagenbau
Johann Brescher Stockleiten 4 Gratkorn / Freßnitzviertel
Andreas Jus Unterer Felbergraben 6 Gratkorn / Forstviertel
Brigitte Peisel Zenzlweg 5 Gratkorn / Unterfriesach
Ulrike Eva Eiersberg St.Stefaner Straße 42 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Markus Siegfried Gottscheber St.Stefaner Straße 10 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Ronald Rinner St.Stefaner Straße 59 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Dr. Helmut Reindl St.Stefaner Straße 29 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Lanng Gesellschaft m.b.H. Brucker Straße 30 Kirchenviertel
Gruber Anita Ges.m.b.H. St.Stefaner Straße 10 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Jana Benikova St.Stefaner Straße 53 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Lydia Krnacova St.Stefaner Straße 53 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Magda Rohalova Wilhelm Hartmann-Weg 19 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Janka Krupinska Wilhelm Hartmann-Weg 7 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Jana Zoriova Wilhelm Hartmann-Weg 19 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Jana Gavalierova Wilhelm Hartmann-Weg 7 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Markus Nothnagel Wilhelm Rengelrod-Siedlung 9 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Martin Wolf Wilhelm Rengelrod-Siedlung 19 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Senex GmbH Kohlberg 63 Kohlberg
Christine Evrica Tudosie Wilhelm Rengelrod-Siedlung 11 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Gilbert Niemetz Wilhelm Rengelrod-Siedlung 1a Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Kovac Stahl KG, nunmehr GmbH & Co KG Wiener Straße 365 Graz Stahlware
Wärmeliefergemeinschaft Semriach registrierte Genossenschaft mit beschränkter Haftung Bodenstraße 32 Semriach / Schönegg
Hallenbad Kindergartenweg 3 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel Schwimmbad
Gruber Anita Ges.m.b.H. Pyro Austria-Straße 1 Gratkorn / Freßnitzviertel
Robert Reiter Unterneudorf 3 Passail / Unterneudorf
Dantho Gastronomie und Handels GmbH Unterneudorf 1 Passail / Unterneudorf
Martin Ambros Steffan Angerweg 11 Semriach / Schönegg
Sylvia Loidolt Am Wiesengrund 1 Semriach
Dr. Erwin Huber GmbH Florianiweg 13 Semriach
Martin Jantscher Am Sonnenhang 2 Semriach
Ludwig Alexander Kudla Badweg 19 Semriach
Dipl.Päd.DI.(FH) August Taibinger Badweg 16 Semriach
Beate Pöstinger Badweg 19 Semriach
Ing. Dietmar Heger Badweg 20 Semriach
Mario Walcher Bodenstraße 33 Semriach / Schönegg
Josef Krinner Gleinalmweg 6 Semriach
Christa Harb Dreihöfenstraße 12 Semriach / Schönegg
Ing. Erich Patterer Bodenring 1 Semriach / Schönegg
Alois Glettler Gletthöhe 8 Semriach / Windhof
Justine Gschweitl Bürgerwald 26 Semriach
Bernhard Piber Bürgerwald 11 Semriach
Oscar Pieter Weijman Bürgerwald 10 Semriach
Radka Höller Anger-Greithstraße 12 Semriach / Schönegg
Marianne Hermine Brandtner Kirchengasse 22 Semriach
Marie Luise Kreimer Kirchengasse 2 Semriach
Peter Wibner Kirchengasse 2 Semriach
Birgit Piber Markt 6 Semriach
Wisniewski GmbH Markt 28-29 Semriach
Christine Martinelli Markt 31 Semriach
Thomas Kurt Mack Hubstraße 25 Semriach
Steiner Seminare KEG Hubstraße 31 Semriach Seminar und Kongress
Marika Schmid Hubstraße 19 Semriach
Thomas Rumpl Hubstraße 21 Semriach
DI. Johannes Rodlauer Lurweg 28 Semriach
Andreas Martin Schinnerl Lurgrottenstraße 1 Semriach
Thomas Rauch Hitzendorfweg 37 Semriach
Felix Brandtner Mittlerer Windhof 2 Semriach / Windhof
Elisabeth Brietl Niedertrötschweg 7 Semriach / Schönegg
Irmgard Fleck Moderweg 3 Semriach / Windhof
Mag.rer.nat Romana Zuenelli Hieningweg 19 Semriach / Thoneben
Eduard Stadler Hieningweg 14 Semriach / Thoneben
Liubinca Modoalca Schulstraße 30 Semriach
Dr. Erwin Huber GmbH Schulstraße 28 Semriach
Mihaela Nicoleta Popa Schulstraße 30 Semriach
Österreichische Post Aktiengesell- schaft Postweg 1 Semriach
Markus Horst Zimmermann Schöcklstraße 6 Semriach
Maria Johanna Greimel Schöcklstraße 15 Semriach
Sägewerk Semriacherstraße 15 Semriach Sägewerk
Harmonikaerzeugung Semriacherstraße 60 Semriach Musikinstrumente
Gerald Klaus Dieter Sickinger Pöllauerstraße 57 Semriach
Ing. Reinhart Nunner Pöllauerstraße 61 Semriach
Andreas Martin Schinnerl Pöllauerstraße 50 Semriach
Johann Hartner Pöllauerstraße 42 Semriach
Hubert Brandtner Pöllauweg 3 Semriach
Johannes Pensold Tannebenweg 6 Semriach
Bio-Energie Köflach GmbH Rein 1 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein Elektrizitätswerk
Christine Reiner Rein 7 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein
Imrene Nikli Rein 111 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein
Erich Ludwig Koller Rein 1 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein
Fritz Liebscher Selenz 140 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein
Michael Bauer Tallak 246 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein
Johann Josef Jantscher Tallak 248 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein
0800 Support Vertriebs GmbH Tallak 52 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein
Alois Peer Tallak 30 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein
Gerhard Fandl Tallak 244 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein
Alexander Schrettl Tallak 125 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein
Barbara Gertrude Tropper Tallak 170 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein
Manuela Peterka Tallak 204 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein
DI.Dr. Ewald Plantosar Tallak 249 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein
Isabella Pollhammer Tallak 124 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein
Martin Kahr Tallak 115 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein
Dipl.Inf. Jutta Becker Sahlaweg 3 Graz
Beate Cucukovic Schrödingerstraße 18 Graz
Franz Klöckl Schrödingerstraße 17 Graz
Lutvo Cerkezovic Schrödingerstraße 4 Graz
Ewald Alois Glawogger Schrödingerstraße 5 Graz
Gernot Mair Schrödingerstraße 10 Graz
Ulrike Standegger Schrödingerstraße 4a Graz
Karl Heinz Kropf Schrödingerstraße Graz
Johann Christl Schrödingerstraße 16 Graz
Thomas Franz Spörk Schrödingerstraße 24/15 Graz
Daniela Moffitt Richard-Strauss-Gasse 7/4 Graz
Mag. Manfred Scharsinger Richard-Strauss-Gasse 2 Graz
Gröbner Michaela - Reinigungstechnik Sechsundzwanziger-Schützen-Gasse 27 Graz Reinigungstechnik
ANORTHIT Vermögensverwaltung GmbH Sturzgasse 16 Graz
Waschbetriebe Stadt Graz GmbH Sturzgasse 5-7 Graz
Anton Pleva - Tischtennisbedarf Seidenhofstraße 70a Graz Sportgeräte
Astrologie & NLP Karl Heinz Lang MSc Seidenhofstraße 43/I Graz Astrologie
Dragen Rosic Siebenundvierzigergasse 19/1 Graz