Sitemap 252151 - 252300

Markus Siegfried Gottscheber St.Stefaner Straße 10 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Ronald Rinner St.Stefaner Straße 59 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Dr. Helmut Reindl St.Stefaner Straße 29 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Lanng Gesellschaft m.b.H. Brucker Straße 30 Kirchenviertel
Gruber Anita Ges.m.b.H. St.Stefaner Straße 10 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Jana Benikova St.Stefaner Straße 53 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Lydia Krnacova St.Stefaner Straße 53 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Magda Rohalova Wilhelm Hartmann-Weg 19 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Janka Krupinska Wilhelm Hartmann-Weg 7 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Jana Zoriova Wilhelm Hartmann-Weg 19 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Jana Gavalierova Wilhelm Hartmann-Weg 7 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Markus Nothnagel Wilhelm Rengelrod-Siedlung 9 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Martin Wolf Wilhelm Rengelrod-Siedlung 19 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Senex GmbH Kohlberg 63 Kohlberg
Christine Evrica Tudosie Wilhelm Rengelrod-Siedlung 11 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Gilbert Niemetz Wilhelm Rengelrod-Siedlung 1a Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel
Kovac Stahl KG, nunmehr GmbH & Co KG Wiener Straße 365 Graz Stahlware
Wärmeliefergemeinschaft Semriach registrierte Genossenschaft mit beschränkter Haftung Bodenstraße 32 Semriach / Schönegg
Hallenbad Kindergartenweg 3 Gratkorn / Kirchenviertel Schwimmbad
Gruber Anita Ges.m.b.H. Pyro Austria-Straße 1 Gratkorn / Freßnitzviertel
Robert Reiter Unterneudorf 3 Passail / Unterneudorf
Dantho Gastronomie und Handels GmbH Unterneudorf 1 Passail / Unterneudorf
Martin Ambros Steffan Angerweg 11 Semriach / Schönegg
Sylvia Loidolt Am Wiesengrund 1 Semriach
Dr. Erwin Huber GmbH Florianiweg 13 Semriach
Martin Jantscher Am Sonnenhang 2 Semriach
Ludwig Alexander Kudla Badweg 19 Semriach
Dipl.Päd.DI.(FH) August Taibinger Badweg 16 Semriach
Ing. Dietmar Heger Badweg 20 Semriach
Mario Walcher Bodenstraße 33 Semriach / Schönegg
Josef Krinner Gleinalmweg 6 Semriach
Christa Harb Dreihöfenstraße 12 Semriach / Schönegg
Ing. Erich Patterer Bodenring 1 Semriach / Schönegg
Alois Glettler Gletthöhe 8 Semriach / Windhof
Justine Gschweitl Bürgerwald 26 Semriach
Bernhard Piber Bürgerwald 11 Semriach
Oscar Pieter Weijman Bürgerwald 10 Semriach
Radka Höller Anger-Greithstraße 12 Semriach / Schönegg
Marianne Hermine Brandtner Kirchengasse 22 Semriach
Marie Luise Kreimer Kirchengasse 2 Semriach
Peter Wibner Kirchengasse 2 Semriach
Birgit Piber Markt 6 Semriach
Wisniewski GmbH Markt 28-29 Semriach
Christine Martinelli Markt 31 Semriach
Thomas Kurt Mack Hubstraße 25 Semriach
Steiner Seminare KEG Hubstraße 31 Semriach Seminar und Kongress
Marika Schmid Hubstraße 19 Semriach
Thomas Rumpl Hubstraße 21 Semriach
DI. Johannes Rodlauer Lurweg 28 Semriach
Andreas Martin Schinnerl Lurgrottenstraße 1 Semriach
Thomas Rauch Hitzendorfweg 37 Semriach
Felix Brandtner Mittlerer Windhof 2 Semriach / Windhof
Elisabeth Brietl Niedertrötschweg 7 Semriach / Schönegg
Irmgard Fleck Moderweg 3 Semriach / Windhof
Mag.rer.nat Romana Zuenelli Hieningweg 19 Semriach / Thoneben
Eduard Stadler Hieningweg 14 Semriach / Thoneben
Liubinca Modoalca Schulstraße 30 Semriach
Dr. Erwin Huber GmbH Schulstraße 28 Semriach
Mihaela Nicoleta Popa Schulstraße 30 Semriach
Österreichische Post Aktiengesell- schaft Postweg 1 Semriach
Markus Horst Zimmermann Schöcklstraße 6 Semriach
Maria Johanna Greimel Schöcklstraße 15 Semriach
Sägewerk Semriacherstraße 15 Semriach Sägewerk
Harmonikaerzeugung Semriacherstraße 60 Semriach Musikinstrumente
Gerald Klaus Dieter Sickinger Pöllauerstraße 57 Semriach
Ing. Reinhart Nunner Pöllauerstraße 61 Semriach
Andreas Martin Schinnerl Pöllauerstraße 50 Semriach
Johann Hartner Pöllauerstraße 42 Semriach
Hubert Brandtner Pöllauweg 3 Semriach
Johannes Pensold Tannebenweg 6 Semriach
Bio-Energie Köflach GmbH Rein 1 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein Elektrizitätswerk
Christine Reiner Rein 7 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein
Imrene Nikli Rein 111 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein
Erich Ludwig Koller Rein 1 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein
Fritz Liebscher Selenz 140 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein
Michael Bauer Tallak 246 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein
Johann Josef Jantscher Tallak 248 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein
0800 Support Vertriebs GmbH Tallak 52 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein
Alois Peer Tallak 30 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein
Gerhard Fandl Tallak 244 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein
Alexander Schrettl Tallak 125 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein
Barbara Gertrude Tropper Tallak 170 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein
Manuela Peterka Tallak 204 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein
DI.Dr. Ewald Plantosar Tallak 249 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein
Isabella Pollhammer Tallak 124 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein
Martin Kahr Tallak 115 Gratwein-Straßengel / Rein
Dipl.Inf. Jutta Becker Sahlaweg 3 Graz
Beate Cucukovic Schrödingerstraße 18 Graz
Franz Klöckl Schrödingerstraße 17 Graz
Lutvo Cerkezovic Schrödingerstraße 4 Graz
Ewald Alois Glawogger Schrödingerstraße 5 Graz
Gernot Mair Schrödingerstraße 10 Graz
Ulrike Standegger Schrödingerstraße 4a Graz
Karl Heinz Kropf Schrödingerstraße Graz
Johann Christl Schrödingerstraße 16 Graz
Thomas Franz Spörk Schrödingerstraße 24/15 Graz
Daniela Moffitt Richard-Strauss-Gasse 7/4 Graz
Mag. Manfred Scharsinger Richard-Strauss-Gasse 2 Graz
Gröbner Michaela - Reinigungstechnik Sechsundzwanziger-Schützen-Gasse 27 Graz Reinigungstechnik
ANORTHIT Vermögensverwaltung GmbH Sturzgasse 16 Graz
Waschbetriebe Stadt Graz GmbH Sturzgasse 5-7 Graz
Anton Pleva - Tischtennisbedarf Seidenhofstraße 70a Graz Sportgeräte
Astrologie & NLP Karl Heinz Lang MSc Seidenhofstraße 43/I Graz Astrologie
Dragen Rosic Siebenundvierzigergasse 19/1 Graz
Gerhard Wagner Siebenundvierzigergasse 30 Graz
Daniela Christine Papst Siebenundvierzigergasse 25 Graz
Ladislau Iosif Erdei Siebenundvierzigergasse 3 Graz
Alfred Langmann Steinfeldgasse 63a Graz
Franz Wölfl, Gesellschaft m.b.H. Steinfeldgasse 47 Graz
Mag.(FH) Mario Christopher Müller Steinfeldgasse 63a Graz
Mag. Florian Zupan Steinfeldgasse 63a Graz
Alois Löffler Steinfeldgasse 63a Graz
Dreger GmbH Europaweg 4 Bierbaum
Fußball Steinfeldgasse 13 Graz Sportverein
Gerda Böss Steinfeldgasse 63a Graz
Dr. Sabine Baumann Steinfeldgasse 5 Graz Praktischer Arzt
OSKO Import-Export GesmbH Steinfeldgasse 69 Graz Handelsagentur
I.V.A. Immobilien Verwaltung Treuhand GmbH Steinfeldgasse 63 a Graz
Hava Coskun Steinfeldgasse 71 Graz
Marco Mikulik Steinfeldgasse 63a Graz
Odo Hutter Strauchergasse 13 Graz
Mersa Imsirovic Strauchergasse 24 Graz
Eugen Fasching Strauchergasse 23 Graz
Günther Harald Stenitzer Strauchergasse 23 Graz
Johannes Helmut Burkl Strauchergasse 25 Graz
zahntechnisches Labor Strauchergasse 18 Graz Zahntechnisches Labor
Gertrud Monika Hausböck Strauchergasse 24/6 Graz
Danusa Bendova Strauchergasse 24 Graz
Adnan Jasarevic Strauchergasse 24 Graz
Tomasz Lagosz Strauchergasse 11 Graz
Emerald Koch Strauchergasse 12a Graz
Anezka Torakova Strauchergasse 24 Graz
Konrad Klöckl Strauchergasse 15/8 Graz
Maria Wicht Strauchergasse 6 Graz
AK Kammersaal Strauchergasse 32 Graz Konzerthalle
DI. Barbara Stöhrmann Straßganger Straße 1B Graz
Michael Moshammer Straßganger Straße 31 Graz
Mustafa Karabacak Straßganger Straße 59 Graz
Franz Knelli Straßganger Straße 59b Graz
Erika Janschek Straßganger Straße 53 Graz
Weili Xu Straßganger Straße 51 Graz
Thomas Erwin Fuchs Straßganger Straße 59 Graz
Shari Sabrina Kotb Sigmundstadl 26 Graz
Ingrid Loidl Sigmundstadl 1 Graz
Branko Henzel Sigmundstadl 18 Graz
Mag. Annemarie Feichtenberger Sigmundstadl 16 Graz
Wolfgang Posch Sigmundstadl 14 Graz
Sonja Pototschnigg Sigmundstadl 4 Graz
Enes Skalic Sigmundstadl 43A Graz
Ildiko Kovacsova Sigmundstadl 6/2 Graz