Sitemap 269251 - 269400

Erich Kienböck Engelsdorf 22 Eggenburg / Engelsdorf
Atelier Galerie Fangmeyer- Ferrari Burgschleinitz 93 Burgschleinitz-Kühnring / Burgschleinitz Galerie
Manfred Gal Rechpergerstraße 5 Eggenburg
Manuela Hauk Burgschleinitz 58 Eggenburg
Leopold Amon Kühnring 55 Burgschleinitz-Kühnring / Kühnring
DI. Elisabeth Schuh Gauderndorf 8 Eggenburg / Gauderndorf
Walter Kainz Gauderndorf 19 Eggenburg / Gauderndorf
Martin Obermaier Gauderndorf 11 Eggenburg / Gauderndorf
Rupert Lang Kattau 20 Meiseldorf / Kattau
Franz Stefan Kattau 85 Meiseldorf / Kattau
Christian Ploderwaschl Kühnring 116 Burgschleinitz-Kühnring / Kühnring
Gabriele Hohenegger Kühnring Siedlung 14 Burgschleinitz-Kühnring / Kühnring
Alexandra Ploderwaschl Kühnring Siedlung 2 Burgschleinitz-Kühnring / Kühnring
Sonnwendhof Zogelsdorf 45 Burgschleinitz-Kühnring / Zogelsdorf Reiten
Melitta Kolm Zogelsdorf 50 Burgschleinitz-Kühnring / Zogelsdorf
Jina Thomas Roggendorf 111 Röschitz / Roggendorf
Mihaela Dorina Tortolea Roggendorf 72 Röschitz / Roggendorf
Christa Wöber Wartberg 34 Straning-Grafenberg / Wartberg
Josef Himmelbauer Leodagger 27 Pulkau / Leodagger
Martin Wurst Leodagger 47 Pulkau / Leodagger
ERGOFIT NATURPRODUKTE Handelsges.m.b.H Rafing 81 Pulkau / Rafing
Ronald Platzer Rafing 43 Pulkau / Rafing
Theresia Scharner Rafing 87 Pulkau / Rafing
Claudia Strauß Rafing 70 Pulkau / Rafing
Andreas Salzer Klein-Meiseldorf 112 Meiseldorf / Klein-Meiseldorf
Stagl Markus GmbH Roseldorfer Straße 5 Röschitz
Gebietswinzergenossenschaft Retz-Röschitz registrierte Genossen- schaft mbH Helenental 1 Röschitz
Mader Rosa & Franz Theras 46 Sigmundsherberg / Theras Bio-Produkte
Ewald Landauf Stockern 14 Meiseldorf / Stockern
Reinhard Busta Stockern 69 Meiseldorf / Stockern
Gerhard Winkler Stockern 18 Meiseldorf / Stockern
Gertrude Ulmer Rosenburg 1 Rosenburg-Mold / Rosenburg
Markus Pass Stockern 47 Meiseldorf / Stockern
Rudolf Haller Hauptstraße 63 Rodingersdorf
Neustätter GmbH Rudolfstraße 4 Tulln an der Donau
Lieselotte Drucker Hauptstraße 21 Rodingersdorf
Mario Gassner Hauptstraße 27 Rodingersdorf
Mag. Herbert Binder Hauptstraße 28 Sigmundsherberg
Roswitha Hasenberger Hauptstraße 37 Sigmundsherberg
Josef Dölcher Hauptstraße 24 Sigmundsherberg
Fußball Hauptstraße 62 Sigmundsherberg Sportverein
Ing. Siegfried Ruzicka Hauptstraße 38 Sigmundsherberg
Mohammad Afzal Chaudhry Hauptstraße 45 Sigmundsherberg
Metallwerkstatt - Ing. Karl Neunteufl Nonnersdorf 19 Weitersfeld / Nonnersdorf Schlosserei
Monika Gundinger Röhrawiesen 21 Sigmundsherberg / Röhrawiesen
Helga Leitner Goggitsch 20 Geras / Goggitsch
Manfred Popp Goggitsch 29 Geras / Goggitsch
Otmar Neunteufl Goggitsch 3 Geras / Goggitsch
Andrea Eva Schleinzer Walkenstein 8 Sigmundsherberg / Walkenstein
Sabine Christa Kirchner Walkenstein 22 Sigmundsherberg / Walkenstein
Eva Poss Pernegg 70 Pernegg
Harald Hecht Hötzelsdorf 96 Geras / Hötzelsdorf
Robert Schmidt Hötzelsdorf 100 Geras / Hötzelsdorf
Heike Riedel Hötzelsdorf 80 Geras / Hötzelsdorf
Monika Niederle Hötzelsdorf 30 Geras / Hötzelsdorf
Gerald Macek Pernegg 95 Pernegg
GLOBART - Connecting worlds of Arts & Sciences Pernegg 1 Pernegg Kulturverein
Weiskircher KG Pernegg 5 Pernegg
Elfriede Asenbaum Pernegg 8 Pernegg
Erika Haslinger Sieghartsreith 13 Geras / Sieghartsreith
Franz Nendwich Sieghartsreith 24 Geras / Sieghartsreith
Manuela Dumfahrt Irnfritz 19 Irnfritz-Messern / Irnfritz
Otmar Flachhofer Irnfritz 6 Irnfritz-Messern / Irnfritz
Norbert Schöls Irnfritz 29 Irnfritz-Messern / Irnfritz
Harold Brustmann Irnfritz 5 Irnfritz-Messern / Irnfritz
Thomas Wanitschek Raisdorf 71 Pernegg / Raisdorf
Sägewerk Staningersdorf 22 Pernegg / Staningersdorf Sägewerk
Johann Schneider Reichharts 1 Irnfritz-Messern / Reichharts
Ottilie Gruber Trabenreith 11 Irnfritz-Messern / Trabenreith
Claudia Weinberger Messern 6 Irnfritz-Messern / Messern
Franz Doninger Japons 3 Japons
Mag. Michael Lorenz Ludweis 11 Ludweis-Aigen / Ludweis
Schagerl Wolfgang Seebs 14 Ludweis-Aigen / Seebs Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Gerhard Schäller Unterthumeritz 48 Japons / Unterthumeritz
Susanne Wögenstein Göpfritz an der Wild 3 Göpfritz an der Wild
Krankenhaus Kh Allentsteig Kirchengasse 1-3 Allentsteig Krankenhaus
Josef Langthaler Hauptstraße 35 Allentsteig
Ewald Karrer Scheideldorf 7 Göpfritz an der Wild / Scheideldorf
Duo The Hot Dogs Weinpolz 29 Göpfritz an der Wild / Weinpolz Musikverein
Josef Schwarz Thaua 76 Allentsteig / Thaua
Anna Maria Woldrich Thaua 58 Allentsteig / Thaua
Johann Scheidl Thaua 87 Allentsteig / Thaua
Alois Kainz Thaua 22 Allentsteig / Thaua
Bernd Legner Thaua 67 Allentsteig / Thaua
EISMANN Tiefkühl-Service GmbH Thaua 15 Allentsteig / Thaua Tiefkühlprodukte
Johann Neuwirth GmbH Breitenfeld 650 Göpfritz an der Wild / Breitenfeld
Elvira Neubauer Bernschlag 43 Allentsteig / Bernschlag
Adam Josef Weinern 52 Groß-Siegharts / Weinern Medizinische Apparate
Gerhard Josef Schimmel Wienings 3 Groß-Siegharts / Wienings
Biohof Brenner Schönfeld an der Wild 31 Göpfritz an der Wild / Schönfeld an der Wild Bio-Produkte
Johann Riegler Fistritz 16 Groß-Siegharts / Fistritz
Thomas Peschel Fistritz 14 Groß-Siegharts / Fistritz
Christoph Reifschneider Aigen 7 Ludweis-Aigen / Aigen
Berchtold Marcel Mag. Sauggern 20 Ludweis-Aigen / Sauggern Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Johannes Glaser Liebnitz 6 Raabs an der Thaya / Liebnitz
WDS Biostrom GmbH Göpfritzschlag 6 Karlstein an der Thaya / Göpfritzschlag Elektrizitätswerk
Kleindienst Wolfgang Ing. Goschenreith 23 Karlstein an der Thaya / Goschenreith Freizeitzentrum
Michael Neuhauser Hohenwarth 9 Karlstein an der Thaya / Hohenwarth
Michael Walz Hohenwarth 9 Karlstein an der Thaya / Hohenwarth
Christine Havlik Goschenreith 22 Karlstein an der Thaya / Goschenreith
Roswitha Nöbauer Griesbach 27 Karlstein an der Thaya / Griesbach
Jürgen Wildmann Griesbach 3 Karlstein an der Thaya / Griesbach
Alfred Pruckner Griesbach 29 Karlstein an der Thaya / Griesbach
Franz Dakon Hauptstraße 14 Karlstein an der Thaya
Pferdepension Marienhof Speisendorf 72 Raabs an der Thaya / Speisendorf Reiten
Maschinen und Fertigungstechnik Dimling 28 Waidhofen an der Thaya / Dimling Kunststoffprodukte
Gerhard Ergott Altwaidhofen 23 Waidhofen an der Thaya / Altwaidhofen
Natürlich Gut Naturprodukte - Michaela Walkner Hollenbach 37 Waidhofen an der Thaya / Hollenbach Bio-Produkte
Active + Relaxe Fitnesscenter GmbH Moritz Schadekgasse 59 Waidhofen an der Thaya Fitnessstudio
Günther Gross Vestenpoppen 11 Waidhofen an der Thaya-Land / Vestenpoppen
Johann Paul Masch Eisenreichs 2 Pfaffenschlag bei Waidhofen / Eisenreichs
Säge-Hobelwerk Pfaffenschlag 106 Pfaffenschlag bei Waidhofen a.d.Thaya Sägewerk
Marie Hiess Pfaffenschlag 38 Pfaffenschlag bei Waidhofen a.d.Thaya
Ludmilla Rohalova Pfaffenschlag 13 Pfaffenschlag bei Waidhofen a.d.Thaya
Andrea Reynolds Pfaffenschlag 92 Pfaffenschlag bei Waidhofen a.d.Thaya
Meyer Hilde u Herbert Pfaffenschlag 96 Pfaffenschlag bei Waidhofen a.d.Thaya
Albert Stangl Wolfsegg 6 Heidenreichstein / Wolfsegg
BIO-ENERGIE Betriebsgesellschaft mbH Grünau 7 Windigsteig / Grünau
Schuecker KG Pfaffenschlag 28 Pfaffenschlag bei Waidhofen a.d.Thaya Lebensmittelproduktion
Harald Meyer Pfaffenschlag 96 Pfaffenschlag bei Waidhofen a.d.Thaya
Herout & Co KG Pferdetherapiezentrum St. Nikolaus Lichtenberg 1 Windigsteig / Lichtenberg Reiten
Erich Franz Leidenfrost Waldberg 9 Windigsteig / Waldberg
Hermann Bösch GmbH & Co KG Schulstraße 1 Dobersberg
Union Fliegergruppe Waldviertel Waldkirchener Straße 12 Dobersberg Sportverein
Marina Wallner Schulstraße 2 Dobersberg
Sägewerk Kleinharmanns 13 Dobersberg / Kleinharmanns Sägewerk
Johannes Wolfer Peigarten 1 Thaya / Peigarten
Wolf Dieter Litschauer Schönfeld 1 Waldkirchen an der Thaya / Schönfeld
Sonja Sam Reibers 41 Dobersberg / Reibers
Johann Wöhri Tiefenbach 10 Kautzen / Tiefenbach
Scheidl Ewald GmbH Immenschlag 1a Gastern / Immenschlag Reiten
Mag. Luzia Domesle Triglas 28 Kautzen / Triglas
Gerhard Hahnl Dietweis 2 Heidenreichstein / Dietweis
Ing. Hans Horvath Ruders 16 Gastern / Ruders
Sonja Horvath Ruders 16 Gastern / Ruders
Herbert Dangl Weißenbach 38 Gastern / Weißenbach
Helga Böhm Altmanns 10 Heidenreichstein / Altmanns
Erwin Böhm Altmanns 10 Heidenreichstein / Altmanns
Säuerl Johannes Dr. A. Schweitzer Gasse 3 Heidenreichstein Wäschewaren Großhandel
Nicole Dollinger Motten-Steinbruckhäuser 22 Heidenreichstein / Motten
Robert Inghofer Kleinpertholz 12 Heidenreichstein / Kleinpertholz
Mondhof Tonstudio Reinberg-Heidenreichstein 36 Eggern / Reinberg-Heidenreichstein Tonstudio
Manfred Walter Straka Eisgarn 70 Eisgarn
Ing. Franz Eglau Eisgarn 65 Eisgarn
Franz Kössner Eisgarn 13 Eisgarn
Michaela Einfalt Wielandsberg 7 Heidenreichstein / Wielandsberg
Safer Andreas - Diplom- Energethiker Seyfrieds 9/2 Heidenreichstein / Seyfrieds Energetiker
Bau und Montage Leopoldsdorf 24 Reingers / Leopoldsdorf Anlagenbau
Ernst Fürnsinn Reingers 91 Reingers
Andreas Schneidenbach Reingers 55 Reingers