Sitemap 268951 - 269100

Franz Huppert Waiden 15 Brunn an der Wild / Waiden
Sieglinde Almesberger Dürnstein 3 Dürnstein
Katharina Schendl Dürnstein 64 Dürnstein
Mag.oec Karoline Pfeffel Dürnstein 122 Dürnstein
Walter Pfaffinger Dürnstein 23 Dürnstein
Helga Stöger Dürnstein 40 Dürnstein
Herbert Aistleitner Dürnstein 96 Dürnstein
Elfriede Deuretzbacher Dürnstein 16 Dürnstein
Petra Glaser Dürnstein 70 Dürnstein
Wieser Markus Destillerie GmbH Dürnstein 39 Dürnstein Spirituosen
Kuenringer Freibad Dürnstein Dürnstein 25 Dürnstein Freibad
Zdenka Silanicova Oberloiben 27 Dürnstein / Oberloiben
Christoph Schwarz Oberloiben 46 Dürnstein / Oberloiben
Elisabeth Pichler Krutzler Oberloiben 16 Dürnstein / Oberloiben
Valeria Hlohinova Oberloiben 27 Dürnstein / Oberloiben
Eric Rene Steininger Unterloiben 55 Dürnstein / Unterloiben
Ernst Riesenhuber Unterloiben 95 Dürnstein / Unterloiben
Iren Hofstetter Unterloiben 39 Dürnstein / Unterloiben
Madl Alois Unterloiben 92 Dürnstein / Unterloiben Modeleisenbahn
Ludwig Ernst Rossatz 66 Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Rossatz
Hans Jörg Hietzgern Rossatz 104 Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Rossatz
Andrea Topitz Kronister Rossatz 72 Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Rossatz
Johann Michael Köstler Rossatz 32 Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Rossatz
Eleonora Brandova Rührsdorf 25 Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Rührsdorf
Ing. Marta Kotesovska Rührsdorf 25 Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Rührsdorf
Ing. Adelheid Sladek Legerer Rührsdorf 30 Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Rührsdorf
Katarina Donovalova Rührsdorf 37 Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Rührsdorf
Zuzana Konyova Rührsdorf 37 Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Rührsdorf
Martina Fally Sankt Michael 4 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau / St. Michael
Gottfried Ettenauer Maigen 18 Weinzierl am Walde / Maigen
Wassersportclub Weißenkirchen Joching 68 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau / Joching Sportverein
Renate Roller Rührsdorf 53 Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Rührsdorf
Sebastian Franz Mazza Weinzierl am Walde 14 Weinzierl am Walde
Intervent Handels GesmbH Weinzierl am Walde 23 Weinzierl am Walde Medizintechnik
Helmut Amon Weißenkirchen in der Wachau 20 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau
Johann Waldbauer Weißenkirchen in der Wachau 62 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau
Monika Ebner Weißenkirchen in der Wachau 51 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau
Franz Stöcklhuber Weißenkirchen in der Wachau 49 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau
Nicole Chlastak Weißenkirchen in der Wachau 166 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau
Ing. Michael Hafner Weißenkirchen in der Wachau 234 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau
Peter Schäffel Weißenkirchen in der Wachau 180 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau
Beate Schiller Großheinrichschlag 39 Großheinrichschlag
Dieter Holzer Großheinrichschlag 20 Großheinrichschlag
Johann Müller Großheinrichschlag 54 Großheinrichschlag
Andreas Koppensteiner Großheinrichschlag 18 Großheinrichschlag
Anna Tomova Großheinrichschlag 11 Großheinrichschlag
Silvia Rosolova Weinbergstraße 18 Weißenkirchen in der Wachau / Joching
Sägewerk Großheinrichschlag 33 Großheinrichschlag Sägewerk
Säge-und Hobelwerk Großheinrichschlag 27 Großheinrichschlag Sägewerk
Höllmüller Willibald GesmbH Habruck 3 Weinzierl am Walde / Habruck Sägewerk
Maria Kirchberger Himberg 32 Weinzierl am Walde / Himberg
Ing. Thomas Kaltenecker Attenreith 24 Albrechtsberg a.d. Gr.Krems / Attenreith
Mühle, Säge- und Hobelwerk Els 31 Albrechtsberg a.d. Gr.Krems / Els Sägewerk
Marco Hauzenberger Gillaus 16 Albrechtsberg a.d. Gr.Krems / Gillaus
Mag. Roland Salomon Purkersdorf 13 Albrechtsberg a.d. Gr.Krems / Purkersdorf
Joachim Doppler Mitterarnsdorf 51 Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Mitterarnsdorf
Ing. Dietmar Steinkelderer Mitterarnsdorf 65 Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Mitterarnsdorf
Wolfgang Zeller Mitterarnsdorf 70 Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Mitterarnsdorf
Karl Leopold Kasser Mitterarnsdorf 43 Rossatz-Arnsdorf / Mitterarnsdorf
Ernst Krippl Markt 28 Mühldorf
Gerlinde Busch Niederranna 15 Mühldorf / Niederranna
Thomas Löw Markt 22 Mühldorf
Ing. Friedrich Höller Markt 21 Mühldorf
Ingrid Schmid Markt 13 Mühldorf
Alfred Basil Kutschera Fohra 5/1 Kottes-Purk / Fohra
Karl Auer Gschwendt 4 Kottes-Purk / Gschwendt
Johann Dworschak Ötz 21 Mühldorf / Ötz
Grenzfurthner KG Trittings 13 Trittings Handelsagentur
Thomas Weber Schoberhof 17 Kottes-Purk / Schoberhof
Thomas Mader Kottes 21 Kottes-Purk / Kottes
Christian Haider Kottes 59 Kottes-Purk / Kottes
Claudia Breimann Kottes 34 Kottes-Purk / Kottes
Tamara Burger Münichreith 14 Kottes-Purk / Münichreith
Sylwia Barbara Wdowiak Purk 26 Kottes-Purk / Purk
Michaela Schweighofer Purk 11 Kottes-Purk / Purk
Handel mit Stahlbordwänden Purk 30 Kottes-Purk / Purk Handelsagentur
Karl Herbert Purk 7 Kottes-Purk / Purk Schlosserei
Gerlinde Köck Eck 10 Kirchschlag / Eck
Birgit Trachsler Kirchschlag 82 Kirchschlag
Gerhard Holzinger Neulinger Kirchschlag 75 Kirchschlag
Erwin Leopold Gruber Kirchschlag 68 Kirchschlag
Josef Preisser Purk 30 Kottes-Purk / Purk
Monika Reischer Purk 10 Kottes-Purk / Purk
Sägewerk Singenreith 11 Kottes-Purk / Singenreith Sägewerk
Psychotherapeutische Praxis Kratochvil Bernreith 25 Ottenschlag / Bernreith Psychotherapie und Psychologie
ARAmatic GmbH Würnsdorf 111 Würnsdorf Anlagenbau
Reinhard Laher Neuhof 14 Ottenschlag / Neuhof
Ing. Helmut Hieke Neuhof 26 Ottenschlag / Neuhof
Lebens.Resort Ottenschlag Xundheitsstaße 1 Ottenschlag Medizinisches Institut
Anton Trondl Haselberg 2 Bad Traunstein / Haselberg
Wolfgang Gottfried Wimmer Pleßberg 1 Kirchschlag / Pleßberg
Karl Frühwirth Scheib 16 Kirchschlag / Scheib
Brigitte Führer Schneeberg 13 Kirchschlag / Schneeberg
Wolfgang Nedwed Schneeberg 25 Kirchschlag / Schneeberg
Anna Teuschl Spielberg 17 Bad Traunstein / Spielberg
August Hackl Spielberg 16 Bad Traunstein / Spielberg
Martin Hackl Prettles 3 Bad Traunstein / Prettles
Martin Bayreder Grub 3 Schönbach / Grub im Thale
Karl Zainzinger Lichtenau 3 Schönbach / Lichtenau
Stiedl - Holz KG Kl.Siegharts 10 Schönbach / Klein-Siegharts Sägewerk
Franz Poiss Schönbach 14 Schönbach
Alois Walter Schönbach 13 Schönbach
Christian Leonhardsberger Schönbach 18 Schönbach
Maria Pichler Schönbach 1 Schönbach
Martin Thümmerer Schönbach 20 Schönbach
Sonja Mayerhofer Wagner Schönbach 78 Schönbach
Marianne Gschwantner Schönbach 20 Schönbach
Stanzbiegetechnik GesmbH Schönbach 114 Schönbach Anlagenbau
Friedrich Hackl Stein 11 Bad Traunstein / Stein
Anton Grafeneder Stein 7/1 Bad Traunstein / Stein
Gertrude Hafenmayr Aggsbach Markt 48 Aggsbach Markt
Karl Haschkovitz Aggsbach Markt 149 Aggsbach Markt
Adrienn Kovacs Aggsbach Markt 156 Aggsbach Markt
Annemarie Vacano Aggsbach Markt 87 Aggsbach Markt
HPA Hubert Pichler Anlagenbau GmbH Schönbach 110 Schönbach
Meyer Bootswerft e.U. Aggsbach Markt 79 Aggsbach Markt Boot und Yacht
Getränkegroß- und Kleinhandel, Festausstattungen Aggsbach Markt 157 Aggsbach Markt Getränkeproduktion
Walter Köchl Groisbach 28 Aggsbach / Groisbach
Maria Pruckner Willendorf 11 Aggsbach / Willendorf in der Wachau
Norbert Reisinger Aggsbach-Dorf 18 Aggsbach-Dorf
Dieter Seltner Aggsbach-Dorf 9 Aggsbach-Dorf
Waldbad Aggsbach Aggsbach-Dorf 112 Aggsbach-Dorf Baden
Schatzkammer und Wallfahrtsmuseum Maria Langegg Maria Langegg 1 Bergern i.Dunkelsteinerwald / Maria Langegg Museum
Johanna Holzapfel Kuffarn 7 Maria Laach am Jauerling / Kuffarn
Irene Julianna Csontos Aggstein 5 Schönbühel-Aggsbach / Aggstein
Kerzenmeile Emmersdorf an der Donau 21 Emmersdorf an der Donau Kerzen
Petra Fuchs Sankt Georgen 3/2 Emmersdorf an der Donau / St. Georgen
Romana Höllerschmid Sankt Georgen 9 Emmersdorf an der Donau / St. Georgen
Anna Wallner Sankt Georgen 36 Emmersdorf an der Donau / St. Georgen
Friedrich Weber Grimsing 35 Emmersdorf an der Donau / Grimsing
Karl Frank Gerersdorf 13 Pöggstall / Gerersdorf
Mitmasser Josef Laas 10 Pöggstall / Laas Maler
Franz Friedrich Stemmer Untere Hauptstraße 2 Pöggstall
W. Sekora GmbH & Co KG Pöggstall 68 Pöggstall
Franz Mitterbauer GmbH Pöggstall 101 Pöggstall
Hubert Brunner Pöggstall 80 Pöggstall
Steinecker Moden GmbH Pöggstall 213 Pöggstall
Renate Braun Pöggstall 24 Pöggstall
Heinz Johann Prinz Wachaustraße 1 Leiben / Ebersdorf
Habich GmbH Weitenegg 5 Leiben / Weitenegg Farben Großhandel
Sägewerk Eitental 2 Weiten / Eitental Sägewerk
Gassner Werner Ing. Eitental 20 Weiten / Eitental Waren aller Art
Elisabeth Schilling Jasenegg 8 Weiten / Jasenegg
Friederike Kristen Weiten 121 Weiten
Alfred Schmid Weiten 1 Weiten
Kathrin Renner Weiten 38 Weiten
Ing. Herbert Dworschak Weiten 28 Weiten
Freibad d Marktgemeinde Weiten Weiten 142 Weiten Freibad
Schlosserei, Sonnenuhren, Metallkunst Weiten 120 Weiten Eisenwaren
Regina Strauß Raxendorf 61 Raxendorf