Sitemap 268651 - 268800

Franz Klein Kirchenplatz 10 Grafenegg / Haitzendorf
Hans Hauer Obere Hauptstraße 1 Grafenegg / Haitzendorf
Alfred Solterer Obere Hauptstraße 33 Grafenegg / Haitzendorf
Martine Zeelenberg Obere Hauptstraße 5 Grafenegg / Haitzendorf
Marion Mold Obere Hauptstraße 4 Grafenegg / Haitzendorf
Iveta Dolinicova Hauptstraße 92 Grafenegg / Sittendorf
Ruzena Kudlacova Hauptstraße 92 Grafenegg / Sittendorf
Ernst Graß Kremser Straße 65 Grafenegg / Sittendorf
Martin Sahl Kremser Straße 96 Grafenegg / Sittendorf
Christian Lepolt Kremser Straße 1 Elsarn im Straßertal
Anton Hubert Steinschaden Grafenegger Straße 13 Engabrunn
Gerald Hörmann Hauptstraße 106 Engabrunn
Herbert Hörmann Grafenegger Straße 7a Engabrunn
Dr. Gerhard Maly KG Grafenegger Straße 26 Etsdorf am Kamp
Christian Wimmer Hauptstraße 13 Etsdorf am Kamp
Brigitte Kahlig Hauptstraße 78 Etsdorf am Kamp
Maria Vernarska Hauptstraße 9 Etsdorf am Kamp
Sebastian Schober Hauptstraße 128 Etsdorf am Kamp
Sabine Müller Hauptstraße 6 Etsdorf am Kamp
Jürgen Eder Hauptstraße 6/1/2 Etsdorf am Kamp
Michael Kahlig Hauptstraße 78 Etsdorf am Kamp
Andreas Zach Hauptstraße 13 Etsdorf am Kamp
Jaroslava Voskarova Hauptstraße 9 Etsdorf am Kamp
Aurelia Frank Grafenegger Straße 5 Etsdorf am Kamp
Helga Maissner Kirchengasse 10 Etsdorf am Kamp
Karl Braun Hauptstraße 6 Etsdorf am Kamp
Michaela Kienast Schloßstraße 35 Etsdorf am Kamp
Mag. Karl Grob Schloßstraße 11 Etsdorf am Kamp
Friedl GmbH & Co KG Schloßstraße 2 Etsdorf am Kamp
Albert Klement Schloßstraße 41 Etsdorf am Kamp
Franz Purker Schloßstraße 4 Etsdorf am Kamp
Herbert Neumann Schloßstraße 8 Walkersdorf am Kamp
DI. Franz Ramszl Schloßstraße 6 Walkersdorf am Kamp
Angelika Maria Nigl Schlickendorf 31 Gedersdorf / Schlickendorf
Flash Services GmbH Gewerbestraße 16 Gedersdorf / Stratzdorf
Said Hetaba Obere Wienerstraße 3 Rohrendorf bei Krems
Motorrad Museum Krems-Egelsee Kirchmayer Christian Ziegelofengasse 1 Krems an der Donau / Egelsee Museum
Karin Wimmer Utzstraße 3/3 Krems
Johann Reis Franz-Zeller-Platz 1 Krems - Stein
Alexandru Bajko Mittergriesweg 48 Krems an der Donau / Landersdorf
Erwin Toromanovic Mittergriesweg 31 Krems an der Donau / Landersdorf
Franziska Kaineder Sankt-Paul-Gasse 16 Krems
Monika Sommerer Reithmaier Sankt-Paul-Gasse 6/31 Krems
Bernhard Weber Sankt-Paul-Gasse 4/8 Krems
Maximilian Wenisch Sankt-Paul-Gasse 6/28 Krems
Gerhard Melber Sankt-Paul-Gasse 6/6 Krems
Fielmann GmbH Wiener Straße 96-102/EG 2 Top 26 Krems Kontaktlinsen
The Body Shop GmbH Wiener Straße 96-102/OG 1 Top 47 Krems
Waltraud Stasny Lischka Steiner Donaulände 9 Krems - Stein
Ing. Martin Schreiber Waldgasse 12 Krems an der Donau / Hollenburg
Smaila Hodzic Quellengasse 4 Krems an der Donau / Hollenburg
Caroline Ratay Wehingerweg 4 Krems an der Donau / Hollenburg
Andreas Trapel Wehingerweg 12 Krems an der Donau / Hollenburg
LESI-SoftData GmbH Hollenburger Kirchengasse 10 Krems an der Donau / Hollenburg
Inventive Trading GmbH Untere Hollenburger Hauptstraße 22/1/3 Krems an der Donau / Hollenburg
Bertagnoli GmbH Rehberger Hauptstraße 18 Krems - Rehberg
Hermine Unerfußer Hofstatt 75 Senftenberg / Imbach
H.V.G. Handel GmbH Steiner Donaulände 34 Krems - Stein
Christian Trapp Steiner Donaulände 8a Krems - Stein
Kino Klangraumkrems Minoritenkirche Minoritenplatz 4 Krems - Stein Kino
Gerhard Friedrich Wolf Reisperbachtalstraße 30/3 Krems - Stein
Rudolf Patter Rehberger Hauptstraße 121 Krems - Rehberg
Waltraud Neusser Meidlingerstraße 66 Paudorf / Höbenbach
Simone Fürnkranz Kellergasse 87 Hörfarth
Martina Göbl Kremserstraße 5 Hörfarth
Karl Leihs Kremserstraße 59 Hörfarth
Doris Annamaria Hamböck Steiner Landstraße 25 Krems - Stein
Ing. Heinrich Werner Steiner Landstraße 76 Krems - Stein
Mehmood Shaker Kremserstraße 1 Paudorf
Mahmood Qaiser Kremserstraße 1 Paudorf
Kashif Mirza Kremserstraße 1/1 Paudorf
Reitverein Fladnitztal Kremserstraße 5 Paudorf Sportverein
Peter Bergler Aignerstraße 5 Furth bei Göttweig / Aigen
Martha Lehenbauer Hofwiesenstraße 45 Furth bei Göttweig / Aigen
Thomas Johann Normann Brunnkirchner Hauptstraße 23 Krems an der Donau / Brunnkirchen
Karin Gattinger Brunnkirchner Hauptstraße 12 Krems an der Donau / Brunnkirchen
Adnan Kirali Kremserstraße 86 Paudorf
Robineau GmbH Kremserstraße 200 Paudorf
Shahzad Khuram Kremserstraße 1c Paudorf
Ing. Karin Sam Bachgasse 81 Tiefenfucha
Johann Diernegger Am Berg 4 Tiefenfucha
Bernd Matthias Kucera Baumgarten 31 Mautern an der Donau / Baumgarten
Franz Higatsberger Mauternbach 60 Mautern an der Donau / Hundsheim
Ingrid Gall Marangoni Mauternbach 75 Mautern an der Donau / Hundsheim
Marianne Rabl Mauternbach 80 Mautern an der Donau / Hundsheim
Maria Schmidt Mauternbach 95 Mautern an der Donau / Hundsheim
Langegger-Hof Familie Tastl OG Maria Langegg 4 Bergern i.Dunkelsteinerwald / Maria Langegg
Wolfgang Schrödl Unterbergern 45 Bergern i.Dunkelsteinerwald / Oberbergern
Ing. Wolfgang Kiss Unterbergern 44 Bergern i.Dunkelsteinerwald / Oberbergern
Hradetzky Gerhard- Orgelbaumeister Oberbergern 47/2 Bergern i.Dunkelsteinerwald / Oberbergern Orgel
Sportverein Bergern im Dunkelsteinerwald Oberbergern 103 Bergern i.Dunkelsteinerwald / Oberbergern Sportverein
Walter Klabecek Unterbergern 163 Bergern i.Dunkelsteinerwald / Oberbergern
Thomas Redl Mauternbach 31 Mautern an der Donau / Hundsheim
Luciano Caterino Mauternbach 31 Mautern an der Donau / Hundsheim
Cornelia Fries Mauternbach 19 Mautern an der Donau / Hundsheim
Andreas Zierlinger Mauternbach 142 Mautern an der Donau / Hundsheim
Hubert Wagner Mauternbach 33 Mautern an der Donau / Hundsheim
Isabella Steinmaßl Mauternbach 54 Mautern an der Donau / Hundsheim
Werner Schmidt Mauternbach 36 Mautern an der Donau / Hundsheim
Jörg Artner Unterbergern 53 Bergern i.Dunkelsteinerwald / Oberbergern Anlagenbau
Peter Koppensteiner Nöhagen 88 Weinzierl am Walde / Nöhagen
Ing. Peter Paul Chudik Untermeisling 34 Gföhl / Unter-Meisling
Ing. Wolf Hengstberger Obermeisling 52 Gföhl / Ober-Meisling
Brunhilde Steinhart Obermeisling 13 Gföhl / Ober-Meisling
Sägewerk Allentsgschwendt 58 Lichtenau im Waldviertel / Allentsgschwendt Sägewerk
Martin Rihs ConstructionS GmbH Erdweis 24 Lichtenau im Waldviertel / Erdweis
Franz Müllner Erdweis 25 Lichtenau im Waldviertel / Erdweis
Sägewerk Jeitendorf 2 Lichtenau im Waldviertel / Jeitendorf Sägewerk
Heinz Petz Lichtenau 1 Lichtenau im Waldviertel / Lichtenau
Erwin Pemmer Lichtenau 82 Lichtenau im Waldviertel / Lichtenau
Erwin Allinger Lichtenau 82 Lichtenau im Waldviertel / Lichtenau
Sportverein Lichtenau Lichtenau 85 Lichtenau im Waldviertel / Lichtenau Sportverein
Gabriele Wesely Loiwein 21 Lichtenau im Waldviertel / Loiwein
Franz Zierl Loiwein 57 Lichtenau im Waldviertel / Loiwein
Harald Strasser Obergrünbach 14 Lichtenau im Waldviertel / Obergrünbach
Franz Firlinger Obergrünbach 6 Lichtenau im Waldviertel / Obergrünbach
Bettina Schierhuber Obergrünbach 43 Lichtenau im Waldviertel / Obergrünbach
Reiterhof Obergrünbach Obergrünbach 14 Lichtenau im Waldviertel / Obergrünbach Reiten
Thomas Ballwein Trapichler Pallweis 31 Lichtenau im Waldviertel / Pallweis
Gastronomiegeräte Pallweis 45 Lichtenau im Waldviertel / Pallweis Gastronomiebedarf
Ernest Wendlik Scheutz 14 Lichtenau im Waldviertel / Scheutz
Hermann Ploner Scheutz 3 Lichtenau im Waldviertel / Scheutz
Johann Kotzina Taubitz 15 Lichtenau im Waldviertel / Taubitz
Franz Gaderer Großnondorf 24 Sallingberg / Großnondorf
Reinwein-Kemptner Renate Großreinprechts 54 Lichtenau im Waldviertel / Großreinprechts Supervision
Holzbearbeitungsmaschinen Moniholz 12 Sallingberg / Moniholz Maschinenersatzteile
Gloria Handels- u. Unternehmensbetei- ligungs GmbH Armschlag 3 Sallingberg / Armschlag
Heidi Macher Voitschlag 16 Sallingberg / Voitschlag
Stummer Wolfgang Voitschlag 40 Sallingberg / Voitschlag
Franz Trinkl Heubach 7 Sallingberg / Heubach
Eva Maria Tüchler Lugendorf 8 Sallingberg / Lugendorf
Martin Kurz Lugendorf 34 Sallingberg / Lugendorf
Sägewerk Bernhard GesmbH Lugendorf 31 Sallingberg / Lugendorf Sägewerk
Sägewerk Rabenhof 12 Sallingberg / Rabenhof Sägewerk
Andreas Enne Sallingberg 89 Sallingberg
Josef Jager Sallingberg 153 Sallingberg
Leopold Jager Sallingberg 25 Sallingberg
Regina Weißensteiner Brand 44 Waldhausen / Brand
Stora Enso WP Holzverarbeitungs GmbH Brand 44 Waldhausen / Brand Sägewerk
Palmeshofer Ideen aus Kunststoff Brand 3 Waldhausen / Brand Kunststoffverarbeitung
Stora Enso Timber AG Brand 44 Waldhausen / Brand
Stora Enso WP Bad St Leonhard GmbH Brand 44 Waldhausen / Brand
Susanne Palmeshofer Brand 3 Waldhausen / Brand
Silvester Führer Sallingberg 9 Sallingberg
Kazimierz Pawlik Spielleithen 19 Sallingberg / Spielleithen
Herbert Auer Niedernondorf 12 Waldhausen / Niedernondorf
Alexandra Zlabinger Mottingeramt 32 Rastenfeld / Mottingeramt
Mgr.inx.arch. Agata Maria Jonecko Niedernondorf 1 Waldhausen / Niedernondorf
MIRAKULI Yoga und Ayurveda Niedernondorf 32 Waldhausen / Niedernondorf Seminar und Kongress
Kunsthandwerkstatt OREA Niedernondorf 60A Waldhausen / Niedernondorf Kunsthandel