Sitemap 268201 - 268350

Stefan Gangl Obere Hauptstraße 2-4 Illmitz
Mag. Helmut Winkler Sankt Christophorus 2 Podersdorf am See
Timea Halasz Strandbad 6237/41 Podersdorf am See
Büromöbel Neudoerfler Office Systems GmbH Kommerzialrat-Karl-Markon-Straße 530 Neudörfl Geschäftseinrichtung
Prutscher Laboratory Systems GmbH Kommerzialrat-Karl-Markon-Straße 530 Neudörfl Laboreinrichtung
Neudoerfler Office Systems GmbH - Geschäftsstelle Neudörfl Kommerzialrat-Karl-Markon-Straße 530 Neudörfl Geschäftseinrichtung
Maria Pauline Klabuschnigg Sankt-Nikolaus-Gasse 8 Neudörfl
Dr. Klabuschnigg AMB Vertriebs Sankt-Nikolaus-Gasse 6 Neudörfl Biofeedback
MMag. Engelbert Zwitkovits Sankt-Nikolaus-Gasse 5 Neudörfl
FMZ 2000 Walbersdorf Bundesstraße 50 Walbersdorf Sportwetten
Manuela Fochler Walbersdorf Arenaplatz 5/Top 14 Walbersdorf
Adelheid Zöckl Seeanlage Uferstraße 8 Neudörfl
Gerhard Kern Seeanlage Uferstraße 61 Neudörfl
Werner Alfred Hirschl Seeanlage Uferstraße 79 Neudörfl
Eva Maria Kacsits Fichtinger Walbersdorf Arenaplatz 3/Top 2 Walbersdorf
Cineplexx Mattersburg Walbersdorf Arenaplatz 7/1 Walbersdorf Kino
Dietmar Kath Walbersdorf Arenaplatz 5/Top 14 Walbersdorf
Kern GmbH Walbersdorf Arenaplatz 1/Top 4 Walbersdorf
Schirnhofer Fleischwarenvertriebsgesellschaft mbH & Co. Walbersdorf Fachmarktzentrum 5 Walbersdorf
Peter Wohlfahrt Walbersdorf Arenaplatz 5/3 Walbersdorf
Trends Vertriebs GmbH Walbersdorf Fachmarktzentrum 4 Walbersdorf
Hans Jürgen Leitner Walbersdorf Marzerstraße 3 Walbersdorf
Optik Scherz GmbH Walbersdorf Arenaplatz 1/1 Walbersdorf
Andreas Poeckh Walbersdorf Arenaplatz 1/Top 3 Walbersdorf
Peter Beinwachs GmbH Forchtenstein 20 Forchtenstein
Karin Braith Walbersdorf Berggasse 9 Walbersdorf
Magdalena Slezakova Walbersdorf Brunnengasse 10 Walbersdorf
Johann Bauer Sieggraben 490 Sieggraben
Josef Senft Sieggraben 112 Sieggraben
Reitclub Sieggraben Sieggraben 341 Sieggraben Sportverein
Margarethe Großberger Sieggraben 310 Sieggraben
Markus Friedrich Wieder Gewerbestraße 1 1 Deutschkreutz / Girm
Johann Stefan Dorner Gewerbestraße 2 1/2 Deutschkreutz / Girm
Georg Paul Glöckl Gewerbestraße 1 1/6 Deutschkreutz / Girm
Metallbau Dorner GmbH Girm 1321/3 Deutschkreutz / Girm Schlosserei
Nationalparkbuffet Lange Lacke Pz 2016/2 Apetlon
Salzl Seewinkelhof GmbH Zwischen den Reben Illmitz Wein Großhandel
Johann Acs Hauptstraße 83 Pamhagen
Jozsef Öri Hauptstraße 29 Weppersdorf
Karin Parapatits Hauptstraße 124 Weppersdorf
Paul Strobl Hauptstraße 86a/1 Weppersdorf
Christa Tröscher Hauptstraße 26 Weppersdorf
Helena Monika Nemeth Steiner Hauptstraße 100 Weppersdorf
Pia Susanne Plöchl Hauptstraße 90 Weppersdorf
Hans Gerhard Dorner Hauptstraße 102 Weppersdorf
Agata Katarzyna Palmowska Hauptstraße 86a/5 Weppersdorf
Manfred Tröscher Feldgasse 21 Weppersdorf
Ronald Johann Stifter Feldgasse 19 Weppersdorf
Karl Pauer Brunnengasse 1 Weppersdorf
Getränkevertrieb Hauptstraße 81 Weppersdorf Getränkeproduktion
Ing. Jürgen Michael Tröscher Hauptstraße 129 Weppersdorf
Margot Lazarus Neugasse 18 Horitschon
Friedrich Hoffmann Brunnengasse 37 Weppersdorf
Norbert Kallinger Brunnengasse 13 Weppersdorf
Fußball Kleinwarasdorfer Hauptstraße 52 Großwarasdorf / Kleinwarasdorf Sportverein
Kegeln Kleinwarasdorfer Hauptstraße 25 Großwarasdorf / Kleinwarasdorf Sportverein
Fußballverein SC Großwarasdorf/Nebersdorf Nebersdorfer Hauptstraße 74 Großwarasdorf / Nebersdorf Sportverein
Martha Schnaitt Hauptstraße 24 Kobersdorf
Helga Josefa Hafenscher Hauptstraße 34 Kobersdorf
Regina Giefing Hauptstraße 5/A Kobersdorf
Johann Giefing Brunnengasse 7 Kalkgruben
Sodawassererzeugung Hauptstraße 60 Weppersdorf Getränkeproduktion
Daniela Kutrowatz Hauptstraße 57 Oberpetersdorf
HIRN-MECHANIK Hauptstraße 9a Oberpetersdorf Maschinenersatzteile
Lia Fischer Hauptstraße 49a Oberpetersdorf
Andrea Slyskova Mühlgasse 12 Oberpetersdorf
Zuzana Cvirikova Mühlgasse 12 Oberpetersdorf
Basaltwerk Pauliberg GmbH & CO KG. Landsee Markt Sankt Martin / Landsee
Anita Elisabeth Gubacska Spitalstraße 31-32 Oberpullendorf
Rainer Haspel Stoob-Süd 58, Top 26 Stoob
Gernot Schunerits Stoob-Süd 20 Stoob
Ralph Csitkovits Stoob-Süd Top 15-20 Stoob
Lindenau & Co GmbH Stoob-Süd Top 4 Stoob
Wolfgang Kohzina Frankenau 118 Frankenau
Jan Bubich Frankenau 176a Frankenau
Elfriede Gisela Hajszan Frankenau 28 Frankenau
Franz Hackl Frankenau 179 Frankenau
Fußballverein SC Frankenau Frankenau 110 Frankenau Sportverein
Fußball Lutzmannsburg 27 Lutzmannsburg Sportverein
Erszebet Teveli Hauptstraße 29 Nikitsch / Kroatisch Geresdorf
Marta Tincul Hauptstraße 63 Nikitsch / Kroatisch Geresdorf
Harald Georg Meszarich Feldgasse 20 Nikitsch / Kroatisch Geresdorf
Josef Neubauer Brunnengasse 13 Kobersdorf / Lindgraben
Andrea Seidl Neudorf 22 Markt Sankt Martin / Neudorf bei Landsee
Maria Andreea Hota Neudorf 125 Markt Sankt Martin / Neudorf bei Landsee
Alfred Purt Hauptstraße 133 Lutzmannsburg
Emmerich Mersich Hauptstraße 162 Lutzmannsburg
Siegfried Emmerich Fazekas Hauptstraße 161 Lutzmannsburg
Roland Pacher Hauptstraße 35 Lutzmannsburg
Hermann Josef Dömötör Hauptstraße 18 Lutzmannsburg
Peter Andreas Mersich Hauptstraße 162 Lutzmannsburg
Ewald Müllner Hauptstraße 42 Lutzmannsburg
Ing. Walter Konrad Kick Hauptstraße 42 Lutzmannsburg
Ing. Walter Wallauch Hauptstraße 42 Lutzmannsburg
Andrea Jost Hauptstraße 44 Lutzmannsburg
Anna Maria Kostyan Hauptstraße 43 Lutzmannsburg
Anita Hargitai Hauptstraße 95 Lutzmannsburg
Veronika Balla Hauptstraße 9 Lutzmannsburg
Rudolf Mersich Hauptstraße 162 Lutzmannsburg
Ana Pidrac Hauptstraße 39 Strebersdorf
Anica Schöner Hauptstraße 7 Strebersdorf
Elena Lupas Hauptstraße 24 Strebersdorf
Christian Kern Hauptstraße 5 Kobersdorf
DI. Peter Döllinger Hauptstraße 43 Kobersdorf
Samuel Werner Bschaden Feldgasse 2 Oberpetersdorf
Dart Hauptplatz 8 Draßmarkt / Karl Sportverein
Manuela Zechner Europastraße 1 Top 55 Oberwart
Otti s Ambulanz Drumling 87 Stadtschlaining / Drumling Verpackungsmaterial
Hoazhuiz Biomasseverwertung GmbH Drumling 91 Stadtschlaining / Drumling Gase
OA Dr. Peter Toth Hauptplatz 11 Oberwart Frauenarzt
Anglerparadies Oberwart GmbH Wienerstraße 68 Oberwart
Ingenieur Schwartz Gesellschaft m.b.H. Evangelische Kirchengasse 1 Oberwart
Alexandra Fleck Buchschachen 118 Buchschachen
Ing. Peter Helmut Perner Unterschützen 158 Oberschützen / Unterschützen
Fußballverein SK Unterschützen Unterschützen 155 Oberschützen / Unterschützen Sportverein
Johann Weber Unterschützen 149 Oberschützen / Unterschützen
Ulrike Maria Schwarz Unterschützen 153 Oberschützen / Unterschützen
Siegfried Haramia Unterschützen 52 Oberschützen / Unterschützen
Gerda Huber Unterschützen 1 Oberschützen / Unterschützen
Gerald Prenner Buchschachen 255 Buchschachen
Walter Herbert Zischka Buchschachen 129 Buchschachen
Bernd Arthofer Buchschachen 117 Buchschachen
Fußball Oberwart 117 Oberwart Sportverein
Karl Garber Hauptplatz 14 Oberwart
Move Das Tanzsport-Zentrum Messelände 1 Bgld-Halle Oberwart Tanzsport
Rainer Schranz Dornburggasse 80 Oberwart
Thomas Topler Storchengasse 4 Oberwart
ECO DRIVE Veranstaltungs-, Verwaltungs- und Beteiligungs GmbH Messelände 3 Oberwart
Stahlbau Kitzladen 66 Loipersdorf-Kitzladen / Kitzladen Stahlware
Andreas Sailer Loipersdorf im Burgenland 309 Loipersdorf-Kitzladen / Loipersdorf im Burgenland
Margot Ritter Loipersdorf im Burgenland 276 Loipersdorf-Kitzladen / Loipersdorf im Burgenland
Rene Pöll Loipersdorf im Burgenland 21 Loipersdorf-Kitzladen / Loipersdorf im Burgenland
Hans Peter Oberndorfer Loipersdorf im Burgenland 315 Loipersdorf-Kitzladen / Loipersdorf im Burgenland
Edwin Sailer Loipersdorf im Burgenland 24 Loipersdorf-Kitzladen / Loipersdorf im Burgenland
Johann Jesch Loipersdorf im Burgenland 211 Loipersdorf-Kitzladen / Loipersdorf im Burgenland
Natalya Hasewend Loipersdorf im Burgenland 116 Loipersdorf-Kitzladen / Loipersdorf im Burgenland
Michaela Graf Loipersdorf im Burgenland 40 Loipersdorf-Kitzladen / Loipersdorf im Burgenland
Mario Berk Loipersdorf im Burgenland 56 Loipersdorf-Kitzladen / Loipersdorf im Burgenland
Ing. Emil Seier Loipersdorf im Burgenland 290 Loipersdorf-Kitzladen / Loipersdorf im Burgenland
Herbert Gall Loipersdorf im Burgenland 236 Loipersdorf-Kitzladen / Loipersdorf im Burgenland
G - Montagen GmbH Loipersdorf im Burgenland 312 Loipersdorf-Kitzladen / Loipersdorf im Burgenland Anlagenbau
Manfred Mayer MMM Mineralöl Vertriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. Markt Allhau 508 Markt Allhau
Fußballverein SC Loipersdorf/Kitzladen Loipersdorf im Burgenland 215 Loipersdorf-Kitzladen / Loipersdorf im Burgenland Sportverein
fuchs consult GmbH Gewerbeweg 7 Markt Allhau
Werner Heidinger Hauptstraße 40 Markt Allhau
Axel Piontek Markt Allhau 241 Markt Allhau
Elvira Schloffer Markt Allhau 132 Markt Allhau
Karl Heinz Erdely Markt Allhau 409 Markt Allhau
Markus Welles Markt Allhau 204 Markt Allhau
Mag. Harald Kraus Markt Allhau 469 Markt Allhau