Sitemap 268051 - 268200

Mag.Dr. Margarete Maria Siegel Frieseneggerstraße 17 Leonding / Friesenegg
Northland Professional Ikea-Platz 8 Top 47 Ansfelden / Kremsdorf Bergsteigen
Christopher Apfalter Noppweg 3 Leonding / Bergham
Ambulatorium St. Isidor St. Isidor 6 Leonding / Sankt Isidor Ambulatorium
Seniorenheim Seniorenwohnheim Ad. Stifter-Str. 29 Pasching / Langholzfeld
Andries Jacobus Stellingwerf Ad. Stifter-Str. 30 Pasching / Langholzfeld
Karin Lemler Ad. Stifter-Str. 64/1 Pasching / Langholzfeld
Brigitte Hödlmayer Ad. Stifter-Str. 34 Pasching / Langholzfeld
Petra Bahn Zellbachstraße 16a Leonding / Zaubertal
Elfriede Kraml Waggerlstraße 19/6 Leonding / Haag
Miltraud Krautheim Waggerlstraße 17/7 Leonding / Haag
Maria Kamleitner Ad. Stifter-Str. 1 Pasching / Langholzfeld
Zahnarzt Dr. Robert Wilk Ad. Stifter-Str. 68 Pasching / Langholzfeld Zahnarzt
ORSAY Plus-Kauf-Straße 7 Pasching / Wagram
The Body Shop GmbH Plus-Kauf-Straße 7 Pasching / Wagram
Podhalicz Zuzanna Dr. Plus-Kauf-Straße 7 Pasching / Wagram Zahnarzt
Fielmann GmbH Plus-Kauf-Straße 7 Pasching / Wagram Kontaktlinsen
Bowling-Center Linz-Pasching Gesellschaft m.b.H. Plus-Kauf-Straße 8 Pasching / Wagram Bowling
Waldmann Lichttechnik GmbH Gewerbepark-Wagram 7 Wagram Möbel Großhandel
Romana Edith Krist Sachsenburgstraße 9b Hörsching / Neubau
Wolfgang Kern Lindenlacher Straße 9B Hörsching / Aistental
Alexander Theodor Kreuzberger Freilinger Straße 69 Oftering / Freiling
Siegrid Hain Freilinger Straße 85 Oftering / Freiling
Reinhold Hofbauer Freilinger Straße 32a Oftering / Freiling
Robert Weiß Ofteringer Straße 70 Oftering
Ing. Karl Braunsteiner Freilinger Straße 89 Oftering / Freiling
TARONIC Bühnentechnik und Feuerwerks GmbH Gstöttenau 2 Eferding
Horst Wolfgang Reitetschläger Joh.-Nep.-David-Straße 15 Eferding
Martin Edtmayr Joh.-Nep.-David-Straße 13 Eferding
Zlata Zelenkova Joh.-Nep.-David-Straße 4/1 Eferding
Alena Dzurillova Joh.-Nep.-David-Straße 4/1 Eferding
Viera Rimska Ranzing 1 Fraham / Ranzing
Bandagist Heindl GmbH Schmiedstraße 26 Eferding Bandagist
Christian Zierler Joh.-Nep.-David-Straße 7 Eferding
Johann Klapfenböck Straß 15 Alkoven / Straß
JOBAtech GmbH Gewerbepark 3 Feldkirchen an der Donau Maschinenbau
Klinik Wilhering GmbH Am Dorfplatz 1, Schönering Schönering Krankenhaus
Anna Maria Thaler Stroheim 35 Stroheim
Franz Josef Grabner Stroheim 53 Stroheim
Arztpraxis Dr. Engelbert Kaltseis - Arzt f. Allgemeinmedizin Stroheim 60 Stroheim Praktischer Arzt
Markus Jagereder Stroheim 73 Stroheim
Fitsport, Fußball, Ski Alpin, Ski Nordisch, Stockschießen, Tennis, Tischtennis Stroheim 6 Stroheim Sportverein
Thomas Riedl Breitenaich 54 Breitenaich
Franz Gahleitner GmbH Wölflhof 7 Stroheim / Wölflhof
Josef Reiter Wölflhof 4 Stroheim / Wölflhof
HILKA Fruchtsaft GmbH Hilkering 12 Hartkirchen Fruchtsaft
Reinhold Schwanda Kirchenplatz 6 Sankt Marienkirchen an der Polsenz
Peter Ammerstorfer Bergmannsiedlung 29 Sankt Marienkirchen an der Polsenz
Energie AG Oberösterreich Kramesau 12 Neustift im Mühlkreis / Kramesau Elektrizitätswerk
Hubertus Bauer Vichtenstein 42 Sankt Roman / Vichtenstein
Fußball, Stockschießen, Tennis, Volleyball Reschauerweg 3 Esternberg Sportverein
Sonja Missner Hagenau 25 Goldwörth / Hagenau
Heinrich Tisler Hagenau 43 Goldwörth / Hagenau
Markus Hermann Fellner Hagenau 4 Goldwörth / Hagenau
Heim & Gartenfachmarkt Hostauerstraße 62-68 Ottensheim Eisenwaren
Günter Lanzerstorfer Aschacher Straße 20 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Bergheim
Ing. Bernhard Hartl Kaltenbach Aschacher Straße 20 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Bergheim
Mariana Szaniszloova Kapellenweg 10 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Freudenstein
Marta Vamosova Kapellenweg 10 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Freudenstein
Töpferei Pührer OEG Aschacher Straße 66 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Bergheim Keramik
Elisabeth Berger Oberwallsee 12 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Oberwallsee
Anita Rumpl Landshaagerweg 5 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Oberlandshaag
Rosmarie Keller Rosenweg 28 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Oberndorf
Arztpraxis Dr. Silvia Elisabeth Scheuer-Mittendorfer - Arzt f. Allgemeinmedizin Pesenbach 59 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Pesenbach Praktischer Arzt
Arztpraxis Dr. Andreas Hubertus Scheuer - Arzt f. Allgemeinmedizin Pesenbach 59 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Pesenbach Praktischer Arzt
Adelheid Traxler Pesenbach 72 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Pesenbach
Alfred Rammer Pesenbach 88 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Pesenbach
Bernhard Leibetseder Point 2 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Oberndorf
GLE Elektrotechnik GmbH Point 8 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Oberndorf
Christiane Rabeder Sechterberg 3 Feldkirchen an der Donau / Bergheim
Die rote Couch - Inst f Berat. , Psycho- u Sexualtherapie, Mag Jutta MIKATS u Tamara ZAJIC Joseph Roth-Gasse 1/6 Eisenstadt Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Feletti & Co KG Marklstr. 1 Eisenstadt
Iveta Fencikova Sankt Georgener Hauptstraße 32 Eisenstadt - Sankt Georgen
Susanne Hahnekamp Sankt Georgener Hauptstraße 30 Eisenstadt - Sankt Georgen
Sabine Frank Sankt-Antoni-Straße 29 Eisenstadt
DI. Johann Nehrer Sankt Georgener Hauptstraße 16 Eisenstadt - Sankt Georgen
Günter Hauer Sankt Georgener Hauptstraße 73 Eisenstadt - Sankt Georgen
Marta Nemethne Csakany Sankt Georgener Hauptstraße 43 Eisenstadt - Sankt Georgen
Paul Szimak Sankt-Rochus-Straße 11 Eisenstadt
Ing. Leopold Fruhmann Sankt-Rochus-Straße 20 Eisenstadt
Franz Peter Taferner Sankt-Rochus-Straße 48 Eisenstadt
Newertal GmbH Sankt-Rochus-Straße 6-8 Eisenstadt
Maria Warscha Sankt-Rochus-Straße 9 Eisenstadt
Mirsada Kovacevic Sankt-Rochus-Straße 14 Eisenstadt
DI. Ulfried Hubert Grabner Sankt-Rochus-Straße 12 Eisenstadt
M.A.F. IMEX Handelsgesellschaft mbH Sankt-Rochus-Straße 2 Eisenstadt
Johannes Holler Sankt-Rochus-Straße 2 Eisenstadt
ATHENA Burgenland Beteiligungen AG Marktstraße 3 Eisenstadt
Technologiezentren Holding GmbH Marktstraße 3 Eisenstadt
WiBAG Beteiligungs- und Dienstleistungs GmbH Marktstraße 3 Eisenstadt
WiBAG Infrastruktur GmbH Marktstraße 3, Technologiezentrum Eisenstadt
Beauty World KG GZO-Gewerbegebiet 10 Siegendorf
Fischereibedarf GZO-Fabriksgelände 17/GZO Siegendorf Angelzubehör
Agnes Kocsis GZO-Gewerbegebiet 10 Siegendorf
Peter David GZO-Gewerbegebiet 10 Siegendorf
`BAMED` Babyartikel Gesellschaft m.b.H. GZO-Gewerbegebiet 2/Top 3 Siegendorf Kunststoffe Produktion
Harald Peter Horvath Wiener Straße 97 Klingenbach
Horst Alfred Sommerer GZO-Industriegebiet 1 Siegendorf
Balazs Udvardi GZO-Gewerbegebiet 10 Siegendorf
Keytronix Gesellschaft für industrielle Elektronik und Informationstechnologie mbH GZO-Gewerbegebiet 5 Siegendorf
Herbert Pocza C. v. Patzenhofer-Straße 11 Draßburg
Herzig GmbH Hauptstraße 2 Krensdorf
Franz Schober Wr.Neustädter Straße (Pöttsching) 90 Pöttsching
Thomas Loibl Keltenberg-Taranisweg 24 Pöttsching
Alexandra Loibl Keltenberg-Taranisweg 24 Pöttsching
Picher KG Mattersburger Schnellstraße 4 Pöttsching
Hertha Lipschitz Wr.Neustädter Straße (Pöttsching) 50 Pöttsching
Brand-Ex Feuerschutz GmbH Grazerstraße 54 Oberwart Maschinenbau
Dr. Christa Schwarz Wr.Neustädter Straße (Pöttsching) 9 Pöttsching
Herwig Pöttschacher Wr.Neustädter Straße (Pöttsching) 65a Pöttsching
Gertrude Rottenschlager Wr.Neustädter Straße (Pöttsching) 92 Pöttsching
Christian Michael Strodl Wr.Neustädter Straße (Pöttsching) 88 Pöttsching
Rudolf Fabiankovits Wr.Neustädter Straße (Pöttsching) 1/3 Pöttsching
Georg Bourek Wr.Neustädter Straße (Pöttsching) 86 Pöttsching
Hannelore Maria Hermine Bourek Wr.Neustädter Straße (Pöttsching) 86 Pöttsching
Industrie-Guss-Metall Vertriebs GmbH Wiener Neustädterstraße 58 Steinbrunn Metallwaren
Trafomodern - Transformatorengesellschaft m.b.H. Industriegasse II 11 Hornstein Elektronische Bauteile
Tschach Toni Industriegasse II 1a Hornstein Schlosserei
GEOTECH Ing. DREINDL GmbH Industriegasse III 2 Hornstein Anlagenbau
`WFK` Werkzeugmacher - Formenbau - Kunststoffproduktionsgesellschaft m.b.H. Industriegasse I 8 Hornstein Kunststoffverarbeitung
Temsa Austria GmbH Industriegasse I 4 Hornstein
Tennis Uferstraße 6 Parzelle 12 Trausdorf an der Wulka Sportverein
Maria Dumitar Untere Hauptstraße 79 Trausdorf an der Wulka
Robert Hans Hofer Seestraße 7 Trausdorf an der Wulka
Andreas Janisch Block IV 3 Trausdorf an der Wulka
Christian Josef Kamper Uferstraße 56 Trausdorf an der Wulka
Mag. Thomas Malle Straße VI 12 Trausdorf an der Wulka
Franz Anton Schlögl Straße IX 17 Trausdorf an der Wulka
Harald Kopp Block IV 3 Trausdorf an der Wulka
Ing. Josef Roth Uferstraße 6 Trausdorf an der Wulka
Lina Giurchita Block X 13 Trausdorf an der Wulka
Dkfm. Elisabeth Dokaupil Esterhazyscher Meierhof Oslip
Alfred Johann Kamillo Zupanac Esterhazyscher Meierhof Oslip
Petria Maria Manciu Sankt Ägidigasse 12 Rust
Peter Hann Sankt Ägidigasse 18 Rust
Maria Gherlita Sankt Ägidigasse 10 Rust
Wolfgang Lang Oberer Wasserweg Mörbisch am See
Emilie Jäger Sankt Margarether Straße 9 Mörbisch am See
Franz Georg Baumgartner Berggasse 21 Neusiedl am See
Beatrice Vorbeck Sportzentrum 4 Neusiedl am See
Hubert Pabst Industriezentrum-Kälberweide 16-18 Parndorf
Hermann Richter Parndorf 1785/285 Parndorf
VEREINIGTE ASPHALTMISCHWERKE GmbH & Co KG Parndorf 10 Pz 1782/8 Parndorf
Marianne Pock Halbturn Halbturn
Kurt Peisser Seeufergasse 17 Podersdorf am See
Österreichische Post Aktiengesell- schaft Untere Hauptstraße 10 Gols
Karin Reiner Badgasse 7 Gols
Kneipp-Kurhaus & Entspannungszentrum Marienkron Klostergasse 3 Mönchhof Kur
EDER TECHNIK GmbH Hauptgasse 47 Mönchhof
Musikverein Illmitz Kindergartengasse 6 Illmitz Musikverein