Sitemap 265651 - 265800

Markus Albl Hinterbuchholz 3 Arriach / Hinterbuchholz
Hans Georg Schneider Trattenstraße 22 Afritz am See / Scherzboden
Helga Radowski Angerweg 6 Radenthein
Christian Hofer Alte Bundesstraße 32 Erlach
Jessica Röhl Kohlweissweg 4 Wiesen
Klaus Kohlweiss Klambergstraße 7 Feld am See / Klamberg
Ingrid Erlacher Bergstraße 18 Radenthein
Klaus Penker Hohensaß 27 Radenthein / Hohensaß
Paul Catton Hohensaß 28 Radenthein / Hohensaß
Hannes Hilgarter Gartenstraße 39 Radenthein
Ernst Leiter Schrott 14 Radenthein / Schrott
Karin Wieser Schrott 27 Radenthein / Schrott
Bernhard Rupert Krappinger Schrott 38 Radenthein / Schrott
Dietmar Pöcher St. Peter 49 Radenthein / St. Peter
Roland Penker St. Peter 96 Radenthein / St. Peter
Elisabeth Krakolinig St. Peter 50 Radenthein / St. Peter
Mag. Tatjana Christina Unterwandling St. Peter 95 Radenthein / St. Peter
ASKÖ ÖMV Rothenthurn Schattseite 67 Radenthein Sportverein
Jozefina Laluhova Schattseite 72 Radenthein
ASKÖ ÖMV Landesverband Kärnten Schattseite 67 Radenthein Sportverein
Sonja Ernestine Ortner Schattseite 11 Radenthein
Spül- u Großküchentechnik, Hobart-Vertragskundendienst Schattseite 11 Radenthein Gastronomiebedarf
Dagmar Margarethe Kircher Schattseite 88 Radenthein
Zuzana Resovska Schattseite 72 Radenthein
Eva Fagulova Schattseite 72 Radenthein
Armins Radlwerkstatt Schattseite 111 Radenthein
Emanuel Lassnig Schattseite 39 Radenthein
WAGGER BAU GmbH Habichtweg 7 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Obertschern
Siobhan Marie Burke Habichtweg 4 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Obertschern
Gröflacherhof Gurktaler Weg 3 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Untertschern
Katrin Seebacher Gurktaler Weg 6 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Untertschern
Elisabeth Gallob Buchenstraße 4 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Staudach
Engelbert Staller Kiefernweg 4 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Staudach
Michaela Gratzer Kiesweg 9 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Rottenstein
Bad Kleinkirchheimer Bergbahnen, Sport und Kuranlagen GmbH & Co KG Kirchheimer Weg 1 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim Bergbahn
Johann Dieter Kunz Kleinkirchheim 118 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Jakob Forstnig Kleinkirchheim Pz 1030 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Josef Diethelm Pulverer Kleinkirchheim 3 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Waltraud Katharina Reichl Kleinkirchheim 82 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Arnulf Sagmeister Kleinkirchheim Pz 882/12 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Bad Kleinkirchheimer Bergbahnen, Sport und Kuranlagen GmbH & Co KG Kleinkirchheim Pz 1017,1018,1011,950 (Bachlift) Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim Bergbahn
Bad Kleinkirchheimer Bergbahnen, Sport und Kuranlagen GmbH & Co KG Kleinkirchheim Pz 551/96 etc.. Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim Bergbahn
Arnulf Sagmeister Kleinkirchheim Pz 452/1 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Bad Kleinkirchheimer Bergbahnen, Sport und Kuranlagen GmbH & Co KG Kleinkirchheim Pz 159/1 (Pridröflift) Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim Bergbahn
Bad Kleinkirchheimer Bergbahnen, Sport und Kuranlagen GmbH & Co KG Kleinkirchheim Pz 1010 und 1011 (Starlift Bach ) Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim Bergbahn
Bad Kleinkirchheimer Bergbahnen, Sport und Kuranlagen GmbH & Co KG Kleinkirchheim Pz 967 und 983 (Sonnenhanglift) Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim Bergbahn
Josef Diethelm Pulverer Kleinkirchheim 7 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Reinhold Joachim Steinwender Koschatweg 7 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Zirkitzen
BKK-Beteiligungsverwaltung Gesellschaft m.b.H. Koschatweg 12 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Zirkitzen
Thomas Schabuß Rottensteiner Weg 3 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Rottenstein
Eva Angelika Ronacher Rottensteiner Weg 31 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Rottenstein
Enio Masutti Schubertweg 8 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Zirkitzen
Jakob Forstnig St.Oswald Bad Kleinkirchheim / St. Oswald
Intersport Rent a Ski Gruber & WulschnigTalstation Kaiserburgbahn Schneerosenweg 5 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim Sportgeräte
Josef Walter Prägant Schneerosenweg 3 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
Haus Sonnblick Schumannweg 3 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Zirkitzen
Mag. Andrea Freundl Staudacher Weg 7 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Staudach
DI. Rainer Kurt Cholewa Weingartenweg 27 Treffen am Ossiacher See / Stöcklweingarten
Josefine Manuela Wolf Weingartenweg 5 Treffen am Ossiacher See / Stöcklweingarten
Andrea Sidonie Schreilechner Jägerweg 19 Steindorf am Ossiacher See / Unterberg
Josef Herwig Furlan Martin-Luther-Weg 5 Steindorf am Ossiacher See / Tschöran
Karin Hasenbichler Peterlebachweg 1 Treffen am Ossiacher See / Stöcklweingarten
Michael Matthias Köck Mühlenweg 6 Bodensdorf
Andreas Johann Puschitz Mühlenweg 26 Bodensdorf
Biofire-Kachelofenbau Mühlenweg 6 Bodensdorf
Ingeborg Wertl Klebensteiner Weg 10 Steindorf am Ossiacher See / Unterberg
Michaela Elisabeth Wertl Klebensteiner Weg 10 Steindorf am Ossiacher See / Unterberg
Rainer Gollob Hangweg 5 Steindorf am Ossiacher See / Stiegl
Thomas Siegfried Haberl Paindorf 12 Glanegg / Paindorf
Artur Franz Haberl Paindorf 14 Glanegg / Paindorf
Franz Josef Nuck Schwambach 16 Glanegg / Schwambach
Dietmar Andreas Valent Schwambach 25 Glanegg / Schwambach
Monika Plieschnegger Roggstraße 8 St. Urban / Hafenberg
Pferdesport Fresen 3 Himmelberg / Fresen Sportverein
Heimo Othmar Mitterdorfer Stieglweg 7 Steindorf am Ossiacher See / Stiegl
Dietrich Schober Stieglweg 17 Steindorf am Ossiacher See / Stiegl
DI. Wolfgang Alfons Augustin Seeblickweg 11 Steindorf am Ossiacher See / Stiegl
Eric Johannes Wolf Kreuth 10 Frauenstein / Kreuth
Erdbewegung Gössinger Kulm 2 Glanegg / Kulm
Kohlweg Holzhandel und Bearbeitungs GmbH Lebmach 26 Liebenfels / Lebmach
Gustav Wilhelm Ballon Lebmach 23 Liebenfels / Lebmach
Kerstin Manuela Waldhauser Karnberg 1/1 St. Veit an der Glan / Karnberg
Elsa Aloisia Palaver Lebmacher Straße 12 Liebenfels / Pulst
Beate Palaver Lebmacher Straße 12 Liebenfels / Pulst
Herbert Liebenwein Karlsberg 2/2 St. Veit an der Glan / Karlsberg
Andreas Schnabl Moos 1 Liebenfels / Moos
Hildegard Weiss Mailsberg 1 Liebenfels / Mailsberg
Herbert Christian Mirnig Liemberg 24 Liebenfels / Liemberg
Elisabeth Mathilde Habernig Liemberg 7 Liebenfels / Liemberg
Marcus Matthäus Petek Miedling 8 Liebenfels / Miedling
Christa Ingrid Griesser Miedling 13 Liebenfels / Miedling
Roswitha Di Lena Miedling 6 Liebenfels / Miedling
Stefan Taumberger Miedling 3 Liebenfels / Miedling
Christa Taumberger Miedling 3 Liebenfels / Miedling
Andreas Duller Buchscheiden 25a Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Buchscheiden
Franciscus Johannes Mahieu Bergacker 68 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / St. Ulrich
Simon Fiala Burgblickweg 6 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / St. Martin
Karl Trimmel Burgblickweg 4 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / St. Martin
Sonstige Schule (Konservatorium, ...) Martin-Luther-Straße 12 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Waiern
Bernd Josef Lassnig Mühlweg 6 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / St. Ruprecht
Herbert Mark Markstein 3 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Markstein
Marta Sevcakova Markstein 17/1 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Markstein
Maria Kocurekova Markstein 17 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Markstein
Isabella Ingrid Kletz Deichweg 7 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Höfling
Bernd Rohr Deichweg 11 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Höfling
Mastikosa u. Stojinovic OG in Liqu. Dallnigstraße 17 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Krahberg
Georg Dieter Hausharter Radweg 34 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Radweg
Montage & Reparatur, Küchen-Bäder Radweg 59 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Radweg Anlagenbau
Hagen Christian Pirker Niederdorf 43 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Niederdorf
Wolfgang Daniel Nadling 19 Steindorf am Ossiacher See / Nadling
Ewald Unterweger Seeblick 37 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / St. Ruprecht
Tigerline Fimproduktion & EventmarketingPeczelt & Weihsmann OG Neuhofweg 15 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Waiern
Bernadette Hudritsch Neuhofweg 23 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Waiern
Annemarie Galler Schwarze Straße 43 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Höfling
Egger Engineering GmbH Tauernstraße 32 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Glanhofen Stahlware
Sabine Waltraud Treffner Tauernstraße 2 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Glanhofen
Bruno Egger Tauernstraße 32 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Glanhofen
Rippert Anlagentechnik GmbH Gewerbestraße 5 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Oberglan Anlagenbau
Melitta Moser Gewerbestraße 1 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Oberglan
Erwin Leeb Gewerbestraße 3 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Oberglan
Robert Stranig Glan 17 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Glan
Friederike Auguste Radeschnig Glan 39 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Glan
Otto Kurt Zerz Glanstraße 16 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Oberglan
Bernhard Wank Glanblick 25 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Glanblick
Jacob Daniel Pop Buia Glanblick 11 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Glanblick
Keuschnig Tennisanlagenbau GmbH Hauptstraße 41 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Oberglan Tennisplatz
Franz Greier Hart 26 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Hart
Josef Heimo Grimschitz Hart 48 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Hart
Gerhard Michenthaler Hart 29 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Hart
Silvia Hermelinde Reinsperger Hart 23 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Hart
Werner Holic Hart 19 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Hart
Hans Jürgen Teppan Hart 37 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Hart
PAYR Sägewerk GesmbH Graben 1 Steuerberg / Graben Sägewerk
Josef Eberhard Graben 11 Steuerberg / Graben
DI. Rudolf Ball Pfarrhofweg 12a Feldkirchen in Kärnten / St. Ulrich
Mario Haberl Pfarrhofweg 1 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / St. Ulrich
Heribert Liendl Pfaffendorf 29 Steindorf am Ossiacher See / Pfaffendorf
DI.Dr. Rudolf Kanzian Hoferweg 24 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / St. Ruprecht
Steven Umbach Hoferweg 2 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / St. Ruprecht
A. Sickl Gastronomiebetriebsgesellschaft mbH Haidner Straße 26 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Haiden
Andreas Kofler Haidner Straße 19 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Haiden
Goggauwirt Goggau 4 Steuerberg / Goggau
Martin Marko Goggau 1 Steuerberg / Goggau
Vinothek-Getränkeabholmarkt-Geschenksboutik Haiden-Ort 12 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Haiden
Helga Zuchart P.-Patterer-Weg 21 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Laboisen
Internationale Transporte P.-Patterer-Weg 14 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Laboisen
DI. Michael Steiner Oberglan Nb Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Oberglan
Rudolf Steinwender Persching 11 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Persching
Vlasta Suchovska Oberer Rauthweg 4 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Höfling
Sportunion LV d.L.R.-OG Ossiacher Tauern Ossiacherstraße 1 Feldkirchen in Kärnten Sportverein