Sitemap 265201 - 265350

K 2 Liegenschaftsverwertungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Waidmannsdorfer Straße 10 Klagenfurt
Michael Haas Waidmannsdorfer Straße 73 Klagenfurt
Maria Johanna Jörg Waidmannsdorfer Straße 119 Klagenfurt
X-Motion Handels GmbH Waidmannsdorfer Straße 56 Klagenfurt
Thomas Josef Ragger Waidmannsdorfer Straße 60 Klagenfurt
Amanda Schmalz Waidmannsdorfer Straße 12 Klagenfurt
Alexander Zagorz Waidmannsdorfer Straße 129 Klagenfurt
Van Hung Nguyen Waidmannsdorfer Straße 130 Klagenfurt
Harald Willibald Waidmannsdorfer Straße 82 Klagenfurt
SP Immobilien Invest GmbH Waidmannsdorfer Straße 10 Klagenfurt
Michael Christoph Haberl Waidmannsdorfer Straße 129/11 Klagenfurt
Omega Verwaltungs GmbH Waidmannsdorfer Straße 8 Klagenfurt
Emilia Mackova Waidmannsdorfer Straße 25/7 Klagenfurt
Bogenschiessen Waidmannsdorfer Straße 118 Klagenfurt Sportverein
ASKÖ Schwimmverein Wörthersee Waidmannsdorfer Straße 29 Klagenfurt Sportverein
Steven Marcus Brachtl Waidmannsdorfer Straße 127/10 Klagenfurt
Isolde Elisabeth Rodler Waidmannsdorfer Straße 9/1 Klagenfurt
Gertrud Christa Ursula Eberhard Waidmannsdorfer Straße 35 Klagenfurt
Helmut Peter Anton Komar Waidmannsdorfer Straße 11 Klagenfurt
Ernst Richard Gaggl Waidmannsdorfer Straße 46 Klagenfurt
Johann Taupitsch Waidmannsdorfer Straße 119 Klagenfurt
Helmut Carl Simak Waidmannsdorfer Straße 16 Klagenfurt
Eveline Engel Waidmannsdorfer Straße 4 Klagenfurt
Siegfried Spannring Waidmannsdorfer Straße 117 Klagenfurt
Daniela Natalia Esterl Waidmannsdorfer Straße 33 Klagenfurt
Frederick Mayer Waidmannsdorfer Straße 131/9 Klagenfurt
Wolfgang Leander Simon Putzi Waidmannsdorfer Straße 11 Klagenfurt
FABBRO Handels GmbH Waidmannsdorfer Straße 79 Klagenfurt
Sylvia Kaltenhofer Waidmannsdorfer Straße 34 Klagenfurt
DP Reinigungs- und Beteiligungs GmbH Waidmannsdorfer Straße 11 Klagenfurt
ÖAG Sanitär- u Heizungsgroßhandels GmbH Waidmannsdorfer Straße 191 Klagenfurt
Ingrid Flick Holding GmbH Waidmannsdorfer Straße 10 Klagenfurt
Laschkolnig GmbH Waidmannsdorfer Straße 129/5 Klagenfurt
LIBI GmbH Rennplatz 2 Klagenfurt Lebensmittelproduktion
ASKÖ SC Kreuzbergl Ziggulnstraße 37 Klagenfurt Sportverein
Dietmar Hinteregger Ziggulnstraße 30 Klagenfurt
Mag.oec Elisabeth Maria Anna Springer Ziggulnstraße 31 Klagenfurt
Mag. Claudia Scharm Groicher Ziggulnstraße 43 Klagenfurt
Karla Oralova Ziggulnstraße 28 Klagenfurt
Mag. Jeanette Maria Vallant Wiener Gasse 10/13 Klagenfurt
Mag. Karin Isopp Wiener Gasse 10/13 Klagenfurt
Markus Tiffner Wiener Gasse 11/4 Klagenfurt
Mag.Dr. Ludwig Notsch Wiener Gasse 10/9 Klagenfurt
Hans Peter Bergmann Wiener Gasse 5 Klagenfurt
ASKÖ EKUS Wiener Gasse 10 Klagenfurt Sportverein
Michael Walter Rebernig Wiener Gasse 11 Klagenfurt
Nikolaus Lackner Wiener Gasse 10 Klagenfurt
Martin Alfred Huber Wiener Gasse 10 Klagenfurt
Mag.oec Manfred Abraham Wiener Gasse 7 Klagenfurt
Mag.phil Rudolf Mletschnig Wiener Gasse 10 Klagenfurt
MMag. Anton Starman Wiener Gasse 11/4 Klagenfurt
Armin Glas Wiener Gasse 7 Klagenfurt
Wienerroither Backwarenvertriebs GmbH Wiener Gasse 7 Klagenfurt
Kreuzer Veranstaltungs KG Wiener Gasse 142 Klagenfurt
Jenny Hacker Pischeldorf 118 Poggersdorf / Pischeldorf
Maria Pitis Pischeldorf 31 Poggersdorf / Pischeldorf
Gottfried Plieschnegger Pischeldorf 60 Poggersdorf / Pischeldorf
Mario Erwin Hobel Pischeldorf 131 Poggersdorf / Pischeldorf
Valzon Kastrati Pischeldorf 146 Poggersdorf / Pischeldorf
Klara Renate Wieser Pischeldorf 10 Poggersdorf / Pischeldorf
Johannes Otti Pischeldorf 36b Poggersdorf / Pischeldorf
Eveline Hronek Pischeldorf 145/6 Poggersdorf / Pischeldorf
Florica Maria Rotaru Nappersdorf 65 Nappersdorf-Kammersdorf / Nappersdorf
Ing. Michael Klamert Nappersdorf 37 Nappersdorf-Kammersdorf / Nappersdorf
Rudolfine Thürr Immendorfer Straße 11 Wullersdorf
Dr. Otmar Josef Mickl Kreuth 1 Ebenthal in Kärnten / Kreuth
Ernst Dietmaier Nappersdorf 111 Nappersdorf-Kammersdorf / Nappersdorf
Josef Windisch Nappersdorf 192 Nappersdorf-Kammersdorf / Nappersdorf
Fechter Karin Mag. Nappersdorf 7 Nappersdorf-Kammersdorf / Nappersdorf Kinesiologie
Energetisches Therapiezentrum Retz Nappersdorf 40 Nappersdorf-Kammersdorf / Nappersdorf Therapie
Martin Hörmann Mailberg 187 Mailberg
Alfred Szommer Mailberg 283 Mailberg
Olaf Wiesenberger Mailberg 215 Mailberg
RH-Tech Gebäudetechnik und Anlagenbau GmbH Wirtschaftspark 10 Poggersdorf Anlagenbau
Maria Vrabelova Mailberg 286 Mailberg
Borko Ivankovic Mailberg 151 Mailberg
Beate Waltner Mailberg 58 Mailberg
Markus Brunthaler Mailberg 19 Mailberg
August Kropiunig Buchheimer Weg 3 Rosegg / Buchheim
Robert Wohlfahrt Arndorf 46 St. Veit an der Glan / Arndorf
Maria Aloisia Elleberger Auenweg 3 St. Veit an der Glan
Wolfgang Adolf Irrasch Arndorf 4 St. Veit an der Glan / Arndorf
Pferdesport Auenweg 18 St. Veit an der Glan Sportverein
Josef Arnold Rattenberger Taggenbrunn 18 St. Georgen am Längsee / Taggenbrunn
Ing. Harald Stefan Potz Sonnenweg 13 St. Veit an der Glan / St. Donat
Angelika Manuela Groicher Sonnenweg 16 St. Veit an der Glan / St. Donat
Hirter Flugsportclub Flugplatzstraße 1 Micheldorf Sportverein
Josef Pinter Knappenberg 95 Knappenberg
Christian Jelesniansky Aschendorf 19 Wullersdorf / Aschendorf
Clemens Dungl Engineering GmbH Guntersdorf 9 Guntersdorf Mechatronik
Walter Kielmayr Guntersdorf 120 Guntersdorf
Sabine Jekel Guntersdorf 126 Guntersdorf
tombote.at e.U. Pernersdorf 106 Pernersdorf
Gerald Hübner Hadres 62 Hadres
Hans Josef Willinger Hadres 351 Hadres
Alzbeta Vodnakova Hadres 77 Hadres
Leopold Schwabl Hadres 2 Hadres
Kältetechnik Schwabl Hadres 2 Hadres Kühlgeräte
Johann Hochmayer Hadres Pz 4056 Hadres
Franz Leiss Kleinhaugsdorf 23 Haugsdorf / Kleinhaugsdorf
Antonin Pichanic Hadres 351 Hadres
Jozef Kardos Hadres 255 Hadres
Ewald Didio Schrattenthal 17 Schrattenthal
Anna Maria Nöstelbacher Schrattenthal 2 Schrattenthal
Franz Möth Schrattenthal 21 Schrattenthal
Wilhelm Rosinger Schrattenthal 120 Schrattenthal
Brigitte Frotzler Schrattenthal 10 Schrattenthal
Petra Ludl Schrattenthal 138 Schrattenthal
Ing. Herbert Sonnleitner Weitersfeld 313 Weitersfeld
Johann Grünauer Weitersfeld 15 Weitersfeld
Silvia Puhm Weitersfeld 130 Weitersfeld
Johann Maier Weitersfeld 62 Weitersfeld
Weiskircher KG Weitersfeld 113 Weitersfeld
Jolanta Major Weitersfeld 184 Weitersfeld
Franz Zauner Weitersfeld 342 Weitersfeld
Johann Schleifer Weitersfeld 140 Weitersfeld
Christian Pannagl Langau 46 Langau
Gerhard Reiss Langau 332 Langau
Ing. Gottfried Cepin Langau 207 Langau
Rudolf Zehetbauer Zissersdorf 82 Drosendorf-Zissersdorf / Zissersdorf
Barbara Nachtnebel Drosendorf Altstadt 7 Drosendorf-Zissersdorf / Drosendorf Altstadt
Ulrike Joham Paul-Hackhofer-Straße 18 Wolfsberg / Gries
Mag.Dr. Paul Christian Reiter Paul-Hackhofer-Straße 1 Wolfsberg / Gries
Seniorenheim Krankenanstalt für chronisch Kranke Paul-Hackhofer-Straße 9 Wolfsberg / Gries
DI.Dr. Jürgen Michael Blaßnegger Paul-Hackhofer-Straße 18 Wolfsberg / Gries
Brigitte Kostmann Paul-Hackhofer-Straße 14 Wolfsberg / Gries
SIMACEK FACILITY GmbH Paul-Hackhofer-Straße 9 Wolfsberg / Gries
Patricia Rebernig Paul-Hackhofer-Straße 8 Wolfsberg / Gries
ASKÖ BSG LKH Wolfsberg Paul-Hackhofer-Straße 9/Lkh Wolfsberg / Gries Sportverein
Peter Raimund Steinbauer Paul-Hackhofer-Straße 9 Wolfsberg / Gries
Maria Steinbauer Paul-Hackhofer-Straße 9 Wolfsberg / Gries
Roland Scharf Paul-Hackhofer-Straße 1 Wolfsberg / Gries
Johann Müller Paul-Hackhofer-Straße 6 Wolfsberg / Gries
Allgemeines öffentliches Landeskrankenhaus Wolfsberg Paul-Hackhofer-Straße 9 Wolfsberg / Gries Krankenhaus
Dialysestation d allg öffentl Landeskrankenhaus Paul-Hackhofer-Straße 9 Wolfsberg / Gries Dialyse
Klaus Walter Luttenberger St. Stefaner Straße 11 Wolfsberg / Reding
Pferdesport St. Stefaner Straße 49 Wolfsberg / Reding Sportverein
Wolfgang Herbert Petschenig St. Stefaner Straße 49 Wolfsberg / Reding
Andreas Sternath St. Stefaner Straße 13 Wolfsberg / Reding
Erwin Schlögl St. Stefaner Straße 49 Wolfsberg / Reding
Ing. Christian Roscher St. Stefaner Straße 29/2 Wolfsberg / Reding
ASKÖ DC Wolfsberg St. Jakober Straße 32 Wolfsberg / Pfaffendorf Sportverein
Rene Pietschnig St. Jakober Straße 37/1 Wolfsberg / Pfaffendorf
Gottfried Furian St. Jakober Straße 7 Wolfsberg / Pfaffendorf
Stella Grübler St. Jakober Straße 19 Wolfsberg / Pfaffendorf
KOKA-Metallbau GmbH Weißenbachstraße 3 Wolfsberg / Raggl Anlagenbau
Wama-Bau GmbH Weißenbachstraße 1 Wolfsberg / Raggl Schlosserei
Textilpflege Abraham KG Weißenbachstraße 1 Wolfsberg / Raggl
Werner Baumgartner Weißenbachstraße 11 Wolfsberg / Raggl
Eishockey Vorderlimberg 15 Frantschach-St. Gertraud / Vorderlimberg Sportverein