Sitemap 263101 - 263250

Ferdinand Roitinger Sportplatzweg 3 Weibern
Alfred Karl Wiesner Aistersheim 109 Aistersheim
Margit Kliemstein Aistersheim 94 Aistersheim
Rainer Wimmer Aistersheim 24 Aistersheim
H & H Handel GesmbH Gotthaming 1 Haag am Hausruck / Gotthaming Textilwaren Großhandel
Heftberger Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG Rottenbach 52 Rottenbach
Michael Muhr Liegenschaftsverwertung GmbH Letten 5 Letten
Möseneder Gesellschaft m.b.H. Feld 3 Geboltskirchen
Kunststoffwerk, Metallwarenfabrik Kaufing 34 Rüstorf / Kaufing Kunststoffprodukte
Rheinmetall Waffe Munition ARGES GmbH Kaufing 31 Kaufing Metallverarbeitung
Arztpraxis Dr. Egon Bangerl - Arzt f. Allgemeinmedizin Pfarrhofweg 8 Geboltskirchen Praktischer Arzt
Corridor 5 Handel GmbH Pitzenberg 23 Pitzenberg Exporteure und Importeure
Richard Kainzner Fischlhamerstraße 27 Edt bei Lambach / Graben
Gerhard Stockinger Jebing 10 Redlham / Jebing
Fejzo Hasanovic Piesing 30 Redlham / Piesing
TIBE Zerkleinerungstechnik GmbH Piesing 21 Redlham / Piesing
Elvir Kadic Piesing 29 Redlham / Piesing
Horst Haslinger Rüstorf 115 Rüstorf
Arztpraxis Dr. Helmut Schossleitner - Arzt f. Allgemeinmedizin Rüstorf 94 Rüstorf Praktischer Arzt
Margit Schmoller Rüstorf 118 Rüstorf
DI. Robert Schobesberger Mitterberg 8 Rüstorf / Mitterberg
Adelheid Michalke Rüstorf 18 Rüstorf
Siegfried Hoppl Rüstorf 140 Rüstorf
AMATIC Industries GmbH Rüstorf 84 Rüstorf Spielautomat Produktion
Sägewerk Rüstorf 32 Rüstorf Sägewerk
Panhölzl Friedrich Rüstorf 120 Rüstorf Handelsagentur
Scheuringer Karl Prof. Mag. Rutzenham 6 Rutzenham Psychotherapie und Psychologie
RRD Rohrreinigungsdienst ÖSTERREICHWEIT - Zentrale Fischlhamerstraße 27 Edt bei Lambach / Graben Rohrreinigung
Karate Au 40 Redlham / Au Sportverein
Melitta Hillinger Atzbacher Straße 36 Schwanenstadt
TIBE Zerkleinerungstechnik GmbH Piesing 30 Redlham / Piesing Anlagenbau
Gastrotopcard - Schlattner Verlag GmbH Gewerbesiedlung 40 Schwanenstadt Gastronomiebedarf
Petra Vogl Schlatt 15 Schlatt
Gertrude Höninger Staig 1 Schlatt / Staig
ARO Maschinenbau Gesellschaft m.b.H. Staig 70 Schlatt / Staig Anlagenbau
Friedrich Berger Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. Stadtplatz 50 Schwanenstadt
Glashütte Schwanenstadt GmbH Rudolf Staudinger-Straße 1 Schwanenstadt
Kraftwerk Glatzing-Rüstorf eGen Staig 32 Schwanenstadt Elektrizitätswerk
Daniela Grausgruber Mühlfeldstraße 1 Schwanenstadt
Helga Kraft Spital 29 Michelhausen / Spital
Ferdinand Doppler Spital 44 Michelhausen / Spital
Bartsch & Gehrmann Industrie-Armaturen-Service GmbH Spital 7 Michelhausen / Spital
Ing. Johann Provin Ortsstraße 10 Walkersdorf am Kamp
Franz Kominek GmbH Haitzendorf 9 Grafenegg / Haitzendorf
DDr. Heinrich Badura Haitzendorf 110 Grafenegg / Haitzendorf
Friederike Johanna Monihart Atzenbrugg 198 Atzenbrugg
Eva Camondo Kellergasse Absdorf
Friedrich Trauner Niederthalheim 61 Niederthalheim
Jan Wiesinger Niederthalheim 104 Niederthalheim
Alfred Ringer Niederthalheim 74 Niederthalheim
Dietmar Niedrist Niederthalheim 96 Niederthalheim
Thomas Kraus Niederthalheim 73 Niederthalheim
Werner Polzinger Niederthalheim 21 Niederthalheim
Mag. Albert Ennser Niederthalheim 77 Niederthalheim
Arztpraxis Oberraetin Prim. Dr. Hermine Obermair - Lungenkrankheiten Niederthalheim 130 Niederthalheim Lungenfacharzt
Ing. Hermann Franz Hötzeneder Niederthalheim 108 Niederthalheim
Gerhard Polly Niederthalheim 118 Niederthalheim
Franz Oberndorfer Niederthalheim 39 Niederthalheim
Adelheid Grill Niederthalheim 73 Niederthalheim
Adelheid Tischler Günserstraße 5 Lockenhaus
KÖNIG PFERD Grodnau 59 Mariasdorf / Grodnau Reitzubehör
ABS Innovation GmbH Desselbrunn 21 Desselbrunn
Sylvia Brigitte Klinger Desselbrunn 21 Desselbrunn
50Plus, Fitsport, Kinderturnen, Mutter-Kind-Turnen, Nordic Walking, Radsport, Ski Alpin Desselbrunn 68 Desselbrunn Sportverein
Mag.(FH) Karol Wojs Desselbrunn 5 Desselbrunn
Tischtennis Desselbrunn 52 Desselbrunn Sportverein
Gabriele Eleonore Ennser Niederthalheim Pz 2180/1 Niederthalheim
Fußball, Tischtennis Deutsch-Schützen 178 Deutsch-Schützen Sportverein
Helmut Erich Deutsch Woppendorf 54 Hannersdorf / Woppendorf
Elektroinst, Zentralheizungen, Ölfeuerungen Woppendorf 24 Hannersdorf / Woppendorf
Dieter Margarete Freingruber Hauptplatz 13 Rechnitz
Erwin Rosenberger Weiden bei Rechnitz 38 Weiden bei Rechnitz
Kurt Friedrich Karger Unterpullendorf 31 Unterpullendorf
Herbert Kloud Mönchmeierhof 36 Weiden bei Rechnitz / Mönchmeierhof
Anna Kloud Mönchmeierhof 36 Weiden bei Rechnitz / Mönchmeierhof
Franz Weber Altschlaining 139 Stadtschlaining / Altschlaining
Schach Hauptstraße, Liebing 65 Liebing Sportverein
Alois Nikolaus Hutter Hauptstraße, Liebing 20 Liebing
Bernadett Horvath Hauptstraße, Liebing 36 Liebing
Anton Mittl Sankt Kathrein im Burgenland 41 Sankt Kathrein im Burgenland
Carmen Maria Adelheid Eberhardt Sankt Kathrein im Burgenland 38 Sankt Kathrein im Burgenland
Elena Jitaru Sankt Kathrein im Burgenland 37 Sankt Kathrein im Burgenland
Dietrich Helene - Modellhüte & Kunsttherapeutin Eisenzicken 13 Unterwart / Eisenzicken Kopfbedeckung Großhandel
Motorsport Bundesstr. 316 Rotenturm an der Pinka Sportverein
Schießen, Schießen-KK Rotenturm an der Pinka 193 Rotenturm an der Pinka Sportverein
Dart Rotenturm an der Pinka 178 Rotenturm an der Pinka Sportverein
Zoltan Pete Rotenturm an der Pinka 78 Rotenturm an der Pinka
Klaus Oswald Rotenturm an der Pinka 69 Rotenturm an der Pinka
Veronika Drobits Rotenturm an der Pinka 122 Rotenturm an der Pinka
Heidemarie Thek Rotenturm an der Pinka 110 Rotenturm an der Pinka
Katalin Dugonics Rotenturm an der Pinka 78 Rotenturm an der Pinka
Erich Graf Rotenturm an der Pinka 53 Rotenturm an der Pinka
KRUTZLER OG Winzerstraße 68 Deutsch-Schützen Wein Großhandel
Willibald Wölfer Deutsch-Schützen 4 Deutsch-Schützen
Thomas Peter Zelloth Deutsch-Schützen 120 Deutsch-Schützen
Walter Michael Faulhammer Deutsch-Schützen 159 Deutsch-Schützen
Günther Kogler Deutsch-Schützen 97 Deutsch-Schützen
Radfahren Deutsch-Schützen 147 Deutsch-Schützen Sportverein
Christian Kaincz GmbH Eisenberg an der Pinka 91 Eisenberg an der Pinka
Otmar Weber Eisenberg an der Pinka 195 Eisenberg an der Pinka
Johann Oswald Sankt Kathrein im Burgenland 47 Sankt Kathrein im Burgenland
Johann Oswald Sankt Kathrein im Burgenland 45 Sankt Kathrein im Burgenland
Seier GmbH Ungarnstraße 10 GIP, Objekt 1/3 Großpetersdorf
Klinkerwerk Rotenturm an der Pinka 120 Rotenturm an der Pinka
Markus Petschinger Rotenturm an der Pinka 70 Rotenturm an der Pinka
Markus Manfred Misch Rotenturm an der Pinka 38 Rotenturm an der Pinka
Österreichische Post Aktiengesell- schaft Rotenturm an der Pinka 2 Rotenturm an der Pinka
Tanja Vukic Dürnbach-Neuhof 207 Schachendorf / Dürnbach im Burgenland
Otto - Wohn- & Küchenstudio Zuschnitte Industriegebiet 369 Unterwart
Walter Alfred Muhr Badersdorf 20 Badersdorf
Anna Magova Badersdorf 121 Badersdorf
Maria Rusu Badersdorf 4 Badersdorf
Margit Nagy Badersdorf 121 Badersdorf
Margareta Maria Koch Badersdorf 129 Badersdorf
Rene Laczko Badersdorf 33/1 Badersdorf
Manuel Hannes Latzko Badersdorf 39 Badersdorf
Aloisia Bischof Badersdorf 118 Badersdorf
Christian Muhr Badersdorf 155 Badersdorf
Resner Pia Badersdorf 136 Badersdorf Shiatsu
Fußballverein SV Badersdorf Badersdorf 92 Badersdorf Sportverein
Fußball Badersdorf 155 Badersdorf Sportverein
Herbert Johann Schuch Lindenstraße 35 Strem
Johann Partl Strem 68 Strem
Ing. Karl Pieler Hochstr. 104 Kemeten
Stefan Kelemen Siedlungsstraße 10 Kemeten
Solarunternehmen, Großhandel Hochstr. Kemeten
Forstunternehmen Litzelsdorf 259 Litzelsdorf
Fußball Anger 73a Litzelsdorf Sportverein
Tegischer Georg Dr. Markt 530 Litzelsdorf Zahnarzt
Hundesport Markt 283 Litzelsdorf Sportverein
Werner Kopfer Markt 270 Litzelsdorf
Paul Würzner Graben 473 Litzelsdorf
Corinne Mad Anger 55 Litzelsdorf
Alexander Layton Litzelsdorf 517 Litzelsdorf
Margit Johanna Konrath Litzelsdorf 334 Litzelsdorf
Kurt Konrath Litzelsdorf 97 Litzelsdorf
Anneliese Sagmeister Litzelsdorf 76 Litzelsdorf
Markus Halper Litzelsdorf 380 Litzelsdorf
Karl Gumhalter Litzelsdorf 205 Litzelsdorf
Waltraud Gombots Litzelsdorf 476 Litzelsdorf
Petra Samer Litzelsdorf 483 Litzelsdorf
Julian Bischof Litzelsdorf 88 Litzelsdorf
Jürgen Blaskovits Litzelsdorf 455 Litzelsdorf
Herta Machanek Litzelsdorf 534 Litzelsdorf
Mag. Dietmar Sagmeister Markt 105 Litzelsdorf
Ing. Heinz Adolf Lagler Greiner 662 Olbendorf
Elisabeth Zloklikovits Unterleiten 403 Litzelsdorf
Anna Fassl Riegel 331 Litzelsdorf
Ellen Holzschuster Obere Bergen 259 Litzelsdorf
Motorsport Winkel 97 Litzelsdorf Sportverein