Sitemap 235201 - 235350

Egon Johannes Lackner Bad Bleiberg 112/3 Bad Bleiberg
Bad Bleiberger Freizeit-u.Gesundheitszentrum Barbara GmbH Bad Bleiberg 49 Bad Bleiberg
Ing. Udo Herbert Mortsch Bad Bleiberg 170/1 Bad Bleiberg
Ing. Walter Steinwender Bad Bleiberg 110 Bad Bleiberg
Tania Johanna Berlakovich Bad Bleiberg 55 Bad Bleiberg
Sabrina Lorenzi Fichtenweg 3 Villach - St. Magdalen
Bernd Bruno Zußner Fichtenweg 5 Villach - St. Magdalen
Margit Gertraud Wascher Fichtenweg 3 Villach - St. Magdalen
ASKÖ SFC St. Ulrich-Silbersee Flurweg 20 Villach - St. Ulrich Sportverein
Stefan Maier Flurweg 12 Villach - St. Ulrich
GNT Gasversorgungssysteme neueste Technik GmbH Europastraße 8 Villach - St. Magdalen
SWAT Group Sicherheit und Dienst- leistung GmbH Europastraße 8 Villach - St. Magdalen
`egeneto design` EDV Dienstleistungs GmbH Europastraße 8/T02/2 Villach - St. Magdalen
Wolfram Kales Europastraße 8 Villach - St. Magdalen
WINK Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG Innsbrucker Straße 5 Wörgl
MIB Technology GmbH Europastraße 3 Villach - St. Magdalen Metallverarbeitung
R & S Handels GmbH in Liquidation Europastraße 8 Villach - St. Magdalen
KELAG Wärme GmbH Europastraße 6 Villach - St. Magdalen Elektrizitätswerk
Timo Sander Europastraße 8 Villach - St. Magdalen
Scorpio Mensabetriebs GmbH Europastraße 8 Villach - St. Magdalen
MSC-engineering Münzer KEG Europastraße 8 Villach - St. Magdalen
KAI Kompetenzzentrum Automobil- und Industrieelektronik GmbH Europastraße 8 Villach - St. Magdalen Elektroindustrie
Barbara Hiden Europastraße 8 Villach - St. Magdalen
DI. Mirko Ribic Europastraße 8 Villach - St. Magdalen
Scorpio Mensabetriebs GmbH Europastraße 4 Villach - St. Magdalen
Alois Leonhard Christoph Hechl Seebach 1 Villach - Seebach-Wasenboden
Sabine Ingrid Zore Gerlitzenstraße 12 Villach - St. Ulrich
Dr. Franz Eduard Glantschnig Gerlitzenstraße 26 Villach - St. Ulrich
Gabriele Maria Glantschnig Mohrherr Gerlitzenstraße 26 Villach - St. Ulrich
Monika Anita Goriupp Kasernengasse 6 Villach - Seebach-Wasenboden
ACIDO Handels GmbH & Co KG Kasernengasse 10 Villach - Seebach-Wasenboden
Jicha & Vater Handels GmbH Kasernengasse 10 Villach - Seebach-Wasenboden
Saba GesmbH Kasernengasse 10 Villach - Seebach-Wasenboden Aromen
Ingrid Marikka Longitsch Föhrenweg 4 Villach - St. Magdalen
Richard Leo Appel Föhrenweg 24 Villach - St. Magdalen
Christian Siegwald Platzner Höhenweg 3a Villach - St. Magdalen
Mag. Hartmut Hermann Albl Perkonigweg 1 Villach - St. Magdalen
Harald Tiefenbacher Schönfeldweg 4 Villach - St. Ulrich
Christa Wadsack Schönfeldweg 8e Villach - St. Ulrich
Elisabeth Louise Illichmann Hasenfeldweg 8/2 Villach - St. Magdalen
Robert Markus Telsnig Rudolfweg 28 Villach - St. Ulrich
Christin Saffran Silberseestraße 3 Villach - St. Ulrich
Michael Kopainik Stauseestraße 10 Villach - St. Ulrich
Gabriele Obermann Stauseestraße 3 Villach - St. Ulrich
Anna Maria Löe Peter-Melcher-Straße 22 Villach - St. Magdalen
CHW - LIEGENSCHAFTSVERMIETUNG Gesellschaft m.b.H. Peter-Melcher-Straße 11 Villach - St. Magdalen
Rudolf Maier Treffen 30 Velden am Wörther See / St. Egyden
Simon Konrad Humnig Treffen 22 Velden am Wörther See / St. Egyden
Amlacher Nudeln Inh Mirjam Ressmann Millstätterstraße 42 Treffen am Ossiacher See / Äußere Einöde Teigwaren
Museum - Pilz-Wald- Erlebniswelt Winklerner Straße 26 Treffen am Ossiacher See / Winklern Museum
Alexandra Moser Schulstraße 1 Afritz am See / Afritz
Ernst Alfred Trattnig Schulstraße 65 Afritz am See / Afritz
Daniela Rauter Schulstraße 51 Afritz am See / Afritz
Georg Orter Schulstraße 79 Afritz am See / Afritz
Rudolf Huber Dorfstraße 10 Afritz am See / Afritz
Dentalagentur Dorfstraße 12 Afritz am See / Afritz
MEC - Energietechnik GmbH Kraaweg 12 Kraa
Mario Strauß Mühlenweg 13 Afritz am See / Afritz
Silvia Andrea Tautscher Millstätter Straße 140 Afritz am See / Afritz
Mountain-Bike, Ski-alpin Millstätter Straße 33 Afritz am See / Afritz Sportverein
Clare Luise Wadham Millstätter Straße 95 Afritz am See / Afritz
Angelika Rauter Millstätter Straße 58 Afritz am See / Afritz
Ing. Josef Benjamin Albel Millstätter Straße 83 Afritz am See / Afritz
Philip Bernd Kornherr Millstätter Straße 85 Afritz am See / Afritz
Hellena Zeiner Millstätter Straße 130 Afritz am See / Afritz
Irmgard Platzer Millstätter Straße 101 Afritz am See / Afritz
Daniel Moser Millstätter Straße 66 Afritz am See / Afritz
Stephan Kaiser Millstätter Straße 85 Afritz am See / Afritz
Margret Mayer Millstätter Straße 66 Afritz am See / Afritz
DI. Magdalena Gabriela Uedl Kerschbaumer Am Bach 9 Afritz am See / Berg ob Afritz
Erna Pirker Verditz 133 Treffen am Ossiacher See / Verditz
Mag. Andrea Ilse De Pretis Verditz 9 Treffen am Ossiacher See / Verditz
Erik Hollinger Verditzer Straße 49 Treffen am Ossiacher See / Verditz
Dirk Liesenfeld Verditzer Straße 52 Treffen am Ossiacher See / Verditz
Darren Anthony Lively Verditzer Straße 70 Treffen am Ossiacher See / Verditz
Sieglinde Schabus Verditzer Straße 42 Treffen am Ossiacher See / Verditz
Katrin Liesenfeld Jordan Verditzer Straße 52 Treffen am Ossiacher See / Verditz
Sintija Ofner Tobitsch 35 Afritz am See / Tobitsch
Dr. Maria Saskia Leinschitz Tauchenberg 2 Afritz am See / Tauchenberg
DI.(FH) Hermann Franz Oberwalder Tauchenberg 3 Afritz am See / Tauchenberg
Waltraud Kahlhofer Steinbrecherweg 15 Afritz am See / Kraa
Gisela Helene Moser Steinbrecherweg 2 Afritz am See / Kraa
Tanja Andrea Grießer Steinbrecherweg 10 Afritz am See / Kraa
Rita Maria Gollner Arriach 46 Arriach
Thomas Christian Baumgartner Arriach 21 Arriach
Wolfgang Liaunig Arriach 64/1 Arriach
Stefan Kaiser Arriach 79/2/3 Arriach
Wef GmbH Arriach 1 Arriach
Monika Steffi Senfft Von Pilsach Arriach 74 Arriach
DI. Klaus Lamprecht Arriach 205/7 Arriach
Fit-/Freizeitsport Sauboden 37 Arriach Sportverein
Ing. Michael Kramer Sauboden 31 Arriach
Kerstin Christine Dreschl Haslerweg 33 Arriach
Volkmar Franz Gütler Stadt 1 Arriach / Stadt
Ski-alpin Stadt 17 Arriach / Stadt Sportverein
Reinhard Ebner Unterwöllan 21 Arriach / Unterwöllan
Johann Marinz Unterwöllan 16 Arriach / Unterwöllan
Helmut Lassnig Unterwöllan 1a Arriach / Unterwöllan
Roland Gailer Vorderwinkl 4 Arriach / Vorderwinkl
Ing. Sabine Amlacher Vorderwinkl 10 Arriach / Vorderwinkl
U.P.M - Metallverarbeitung Feldweg 4/6 Feld am See
Patrizia Tilly Feldweg 6 Feld am See
Stefanie Rosbacher Erlachweg 8 Erlach
Gerda Maier Ederweg 10 Feld am See / Rauth
GRIESSER BAU GmbH Bistumerweg 10 Feld am See / Rauth
Klaus Kohlweiss Feldpannalpe 7 Feld am See / Feldpannalpe
Bianca Strodel Feldpannalpe 8 Feld am See / Feldpannalpe
Andrea Maria Kohlweiß Feldpannalpe 2 Feld am See / Feldpannalpe
Anita Oberlerchner Sonnenstraße 17/2 Feld am See
DI.(FH) Erwin Ambrosch Sonnenstraße 19 Feld am See
Emanuela Maria Krainer Lackenbucher Sonnenstraße 5 Feld am See
Margit Granig Seestraße 130 Feld am See
Anna Elisabeth Feldner Untersee 6 Feld am See / Untersee
Michaela Bianca Meiss Wasserfallstraße 12 Feld am See
Heimo Tschlatscher Rauthstraße 58 Feld am See
ALPENBAU GmbH Rauthstraße 16 Feld am See
Andrea Pöcher Rauthstraße 38 Feld am See
Josef Kolar Rauthstraße 65 Feld am See
Lynne Sarah Kolar Thompson Rauthstraße 65 Feld am See
Nindler Wolfgang Millstätter Straße 20 Feld am See Bootsvermietung
tamberger bau & immobilien GmbH Millstätter Straße 24 Feld am See
Markus Steinwender Maurerweg 13/1 Feld am See
Alfred Haberl Maurerweg 6 Feld am See
Wolfgang Erich Krainer Millstätter Straße 57 Feld am See
Melanie Silvia Modl Millstätter Straße 35 Feld am See
Fernwärme Feld am See Versorgungs-Gesellschaft m.b.H. Millstätter Straße 84 Feld am See Elektrizitätswerk
Wolfgang Norbert Nindler Millstätter Straße 18 Feld am See
Martin Mario Kienzl Millstätter Straße 80 Feld am See
Hubert Maier Kirchheimer Straße 51 Feld am See
Karoline Schmölzer Kirchheimer Straße 20 Feld am See
Gottfried Steinwender Kirchheimer Straße 26 Feld am See
ASKÖ TC Döbriach Erlenweg 6 Radenthein Sportverein
Markus Rauter Erlenweg 5 Radenthein
Dietmar Klammer Erdmannsiedlung 45 Radenthein / Erdmannsiedlung
ASKÖ ÖMV Radenthein Erdmannsiedlung 124 Radenthein / Erdmannsiedlung Sportverein
Ing. Martin Ober Erdmannsiedlung 122 Radenthein / Erdmannsiedlung
Tatiana Burcinova Erdmannsiedlung 22 Radenthein / Erdmannsiedlung
Robert Trstenjak Erdmannsiedlung 13 Radenthein / Erdmannsiedlung
Denisa Zilakova Eschenweg 20 Radenthein
Monika Bargelova Eschenweg 20 Radenthein
Armin Egger Fischerstraße 8 Radenthein
Sporthalle - Stadtgemeinde Radenthein Fischerstraße 16 Radenthein Sporthalle
Monika Ibolya Tronegger Angerweg 1 Radenthein
Christian Peter Blaha Dabor 54 Radenthein / Dabor
Elisabeth Wacker Hauptstraße 36 Radenthein
Iris Gruber Hauptstraße 53 Radenthein
Helga Köle Hauptstraße 45 Radenthein
Semsi Günes Hauptstraße 28 Radenthein
Mehdi Yousefi Pour Dargah Hauptstraße 45 Radenthein
Egon Joachim Wassnig Hauptstraße 40 Radenthein