Sitemap 232951 - 233100

Peter Lichtenegger Fresen 1 Anger / Fresen
Peter Haidenbauer Fresen 10 Anger / Fresen
Alfred Strahlhofer Fresen 40 Anger / Fresen
Alfred Schönherr Fresen 6 Anger / Fresen
Elisabeth Zink Fresen 14 Anger / Fresen
Gerald Schlacher Fresen 43 Anger / Fresen
Alfred Käfer Baierdorf-Dorf 47 Anger / Baierdorf-Dorf
Hermann Haberl Baierdorf-Dorf 48 Anger / Baierdorf-Dorf
Alexander Steinbauer Baierdorf-Dorf 6 Anger / Baierdorf-Dorf
Claudia Bachler Käfer Hauptplatz 4 Birkfeld
Sieglinde Hofbauer Hauptplatz 11 Birkfeld
Angelika Putz Hauptplatz 7 Birkfeld
Elisabeth Gertrude Hutter Hauptplatz 11 Birkfeld
Papierecke Heschl Hauptplatz 8 Birkfeld
Gerlinde Kopp Hauptplatz 6 Birkfeld
Sozialbetriebsgesellschaft Birkfelder Raum GmbH Hauptplatz 11 Birkfeld
Feistritztalbahn Betriebsges.m.b.H. Hauptplatz 13 Birkfeld
Hermann Gottfried Bergmann Kirchengasse 1 Birkfeld
Stefanie Huber Kaiserfeldgasse 1 Birkfeld
Wolfgang Klaus Rainer Kaiserfeldgasse 1 Birkfeld
C&D Foods Austria Ges.mbH. Gschaid 156 Gschaid bei Birkfeld Lebensmittelproduktion
DI. Franz Koller Gartenweg 1a Birkfeld
Mario Schaar Flurweg 12 Birkfeld
Orthop. Berger-Geier GmbH Fischbacher-Straße 4 Birkfeld Orthopädische Schuhe
Brau Union Österreich AG Gasener-Straße 1 Birkfeld Bierdepot
Peter Schmallegger Gschaid bei Birkfeld 36 Birkfeld / Gschaid bei Birkfeld
Wilhelm Kulmer Gschaid bei Birkfeld 162 Birkfeld / Gschaid bei Birkfeld
Narnhofer Elektro GmbH Gschaid 100 Gschaid bei Birkfeld
Peter Albrecht Hammerleiten 5 Birkfeld
Reinhard Narnhofer Gasener-Straße 1 Birkfeld
Tennishalle Birkfeld Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. Hauptplatz 13 Birkfeld Tennisplatz
Online Games Handels GmbH Gasener-Straße 1 Birkfeld
Hermine Brunader Gasener-Straße 1 Birkfeld
Katharina Gleichweit Gasener-Straße 1 Birkfeld
Frieß Physiotherapie GmbH Schulgasse 4 Birkfeld Physiotherapie
Horst Windisch Rattener-Straße 5 Birkfeld
Radfahren Rattener-Straße 7 Birkfeld Sportverein
Tanja Friesenbichler Rattener-Straße 11 Birkfeld
Anna Gulisova Rattener-Straße 1 Birkfeld
Anna Maria Weißenbacher Sonnensiedlung 4 Birkfeld
Christian Ernst Kuntner Sonnensiedlung 4 Birkfeld
Kurt Höller Sportplatz-Siedlung 22 Birkfeld
Ulrike Tiefengraber Spiegelgraberweg 5 Birkfeld
Helmut Andreas Eisner Gaulhofer Seidl-Wiese 5 Birkfeld
Maria Arbesleitner Waisenegg 70 Waisenegg
Friedrich Josef Wachmann Waisenegg 94 Waisenegg
Hutter Möbelwerkstätte GmbH & Co KG Weizer-Straße 9 Birkfeld Möbel Großhandel
Karl Heinz Brunnhofer Weizer-Straße 2 Birkfeld
Markus Dunst Weizer-Straße 5 Birkfeld
Gerhard Alexander Rosel Weizer-Straße 2 Birkfeld
Adolf Siegfried Hutter Weizer-Straße 9 Birkfeld
Bernhard Beier Unterer Kögelruhweg 7 Birkfeld
Christine Rosel Unterer Kögelruhweg 11 Birkfeld
Sandra Lieberberger Unterer Kögelruhweg 7 Birkfeld
Edda Katharina Moser Unterer Kögelruhweg 1 Birkfeld
Lieb Bau Weiz GmbH St. Georgen-Straße 2 Birkfeld
Günter Reisenbauer Gschaid bei Birkfeld 82 Birkfeld / Gschaid bei Birkfeld
Franz Reitbauer Gschaid bei Birkfeld 174 Birkfeld / Gschaid bei Birkfeld
Josef Haberl Aschau 16 Birkfeld / Aschau
Magdalena Grünbichler Aschau 15 Birkfeld / Aschau
Dr. Carmine Venezian Rabendorf 100 Birkfeld / Rabendorf
Andreas Weber Bergviertel 11 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Berg-und Hinterleitenviertel
Spenglerei Bergviertel 11 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Berg-und Hinterleitenviertel
Monika Weber Bergviertel 11 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Berg-und Hinterleitenviertel
Spenglerei Dorfviertel 58 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Dorfviertel
Michael Paar Dorfviertel 88 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Dorfviertel
Dr. Kunibert Schaffer Nikolaiplatz 4/2 Graz
Mag. Horst Peter Neuhäusel Nikolaiplatz 4 Graz
Helene Reiter Viollet Nikolaiplatz 4 Graz
DI.Dr. Harald Deinsberger Deinsweger Nikolaiplatz 4/3 Graz
Mag.(FH) Michael Fröhlich Nikolaiplatz 4 Graz
Sabine Sever Nikolaiplatz 4 Graz
Mag. Regina Maria Popp Nikolaiplatz 4/2 Graz
Pölderl GmbH Nikolaiplatz 1 Graz
Innofinanz-Steiermärkische Forschungs- und Entwicklungsförderungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Nikolaiplatz 2 Graz
Dr. Jolanta Irena Paltauf Doburzynska Nikolaiplatz 4 Graz
Angelika Penzinger Nikolaiplatz 4 Graz
Captura Wirtschaftsberatung GmbH Nikolaiplatz 4 Graz
Mag. Anna Unterholzer Nikolaiplatz 4 Graz
Nadja Planer Nikolaiplatz 4a Graz
Anita Keiper Nikolaiplatz 4 Graz
Textzentrum e.U. Puchstraße 17 Graz
Viktor Podrepsek Nikolaiplatz 1/1 Graz
Mag. Hermine Dimitroff Regatschnig Nikolaiplatz 4/2 Graz
Steirische Beteiligungsfinanzierungsges.m.b.H. Nikolaiplatz 2 Graz
Ing. Jörg Kraudinger Nikolaiplatz 4 Graz
Jörn Christian Saischek Nikolaiplatz 4/3 Graz
Ing. Helmut Erwin Zinnegger Nikolaiplatz 4 Graz
GS gain&sustain OG Nikolaiplatz 4 Graz
Mag. Veronika Wiederin Nikolaiplatz 4 Gründerinnencenter Graz
Ing. Klaus Brader Mohsgasse 10 Graz
Franz Wallitsch Mohsgasse 4 Graz
Eleonore Gassner Mauergasse 15 Graz
Eva Gojdicova Neue Bienengasse 7/3 Graz
Dragana Dusanic Neue Bienengasse 7 Graz
Erika Schwingenschlögl Neue Bienengasse 4 Graz
Slavo Petrovic Neue Bienengasse 7 Graz
Zuzana Simonova Neue Bienengasse 7/3 Graz
Marinko Dusanic Neue Bienengasse 7 Graz
Mirvat Kteich Niesenbergergasse 39 Graz
Philipp Alfred Hofstätter Niesenbergergasse 77/9 Graz
Gerrit Lantzberg Niesenbergergasse 40 Graz
DI. Manfred Koller Niesenbergergasse 77 Graz
DI. Christian Ropposch Niesenbergergasse 57/2 Graz
LBG Consulting GmbH Niesenbergergasse 37 Graz
DI. Franz Seidl Niesenbergergasse 20 Graz
Edwin Peter Bauer Niesenbergergasse 74 Graz
Manuela Maria Ringhofer Oeverseegasse 10 Graz
Evelyne Celkovic Oeverseegasse 14 Graz
Josef Rafling Oeverseegasse 25 Graz
DI. Markus Löschnigg Oeverseegasse 24 Graz
Jorj Konstantinov Oeverseegasse 25 Graz
Bernhard Otto Höfele Oeverseegasse 14/1/10 Graz
DI.(FH) Rudolf Gerwin Pohorely Oeverseegasse 12 Graz
DI. Thomas Pänitsch Oeverseegasse 27 Graz
Aleksandra Grahovac Oeverseegasse 14 Graz
ML11 - EDV-Dienstleistungen GmbH Oeverseegasse 24 Graz
Mag. Rainer Schaller Oeverseegasse 12 Graz
Suzana Radosavljevic Oeverseegasse 25 Graz
Leopold Turic Oeverseegasse Graz
Daniele Maschiet Oeverseegasse 25/4 Graz
Mirela Camdzic Oeverseegasse 31/11 Graz
Marek Wegrzyn Orpheumgasse 15 Graz
Mag.(FH) Jürgen Gruber Orpheumgasse 9/14 Graz
Karin Becerra Fuentes Orpheumgasse 8 Graz
DI. Barbara Christina Truppe Orpheumgasse 16 Graz
Gerald Pally Orpheumgasse 15 Graz
Paul König Orpheumgasse 9 Graz
Grazer Spielstätten Orpheum, Dom i Berg u Schloßbergbühne Kasematten GmbH Orpheumgasse 8 Graz
Jugendzentrum d Stadt Graz YAP Orpheumgasse 8 Graz Jugendzentrum und Kinderschutz
Katharina Sandra Plattner Mühlgasse 61 Graz
Robert Gabor Mühlgasse 36 Graz
Günther Wilhelm Poznik Mühlgasse 56/II Graz
Ing. Christian Zamponi Mühlgasse 52 Graz
Christian Toma Mühlgasse 1 Graz
Ing. Christian Kremser Mühlgasse 34 Graz
Dr. Munira Aksamija Mühlgasse 61 Graz Anästhesie
Bettina Sybille Ertl Mühlgasse 56 Graz
Dean Popovski Mühlgasse 12 Graz
Michaela Fiedler Netzgasse 10 Graz
Play Tech Handelsg.m.b.H. Andritzer Reichsstraße 56 Graz Freizeit
Lindenau & Co GmbH Netzgasse 11 Graz
Patrick Axel Liepold Papiermühlgasse 38 Graz
Christoph Riebenbauer Papiermühlgasse 30 Graz
Georg Walterskirchen Papiermühlgasse 36 Graz
Dr. Shamsalddin Baradaran Papiermühlgasse 28 Graz
Reiterer Kiszter Andrea Mag. Papiermühlgasse 23 Graz Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Kiszter Norbert Papiermühlgasse 23 Graz Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Michael Harb Papiermühlgasse 19 Graz
Mag. Edeltraud Julia Cerne Papiermühlgasse 36 Graz