Sitemap 232951 - 233100

Horst Günter Krenn Hauptplatz 117 Anger
Bernhard Storr Hauptplatz 102 Anger
Rita Maria Eisner Hauptplatz 87 Anger
Edmund Stuhlhofer Hauptplatz 4 Anger
Ing. Michael Josef Pammer Hauptplatz 81 Anger
Gabriel Willibald Schanner Krausstraße 65 Anger
Andrea Schmallegger Krausstraße 34 Anger
Anita Ritz Krausstraße 46 Anger
Manuela Höfler Krausstraße 61 Anger
Ernst Graber Krausstraße 55 Anger
Rodica Elena Fara Krausstraße 3 Anger
Felicia Rodica Dobre Krausstraße 32 Anger
Manfred Winkelbauer Gewerbestraße 103 Anger
Andreas Johannes Berger Krausstraße 50 Anger
Sägewerk Hauptplatz 97 Anger Sägewerk
Freibad Naintsch 6 Naintsch Freibad
Ulrike Maria Maierhofer Naintsch 2 Naintsch
Ölmühle Naintsch 1 Naintsch Öl und Fett
Agnieszka Wolowiec Roseggerstraße 5 Anger
Janusz Wolowiec Roseggerstraße 5 Anger
Klaus Königshofer Roseggerstraße 9 Anger
Hildegard Rechberger Roseggerstraße 6 Anger
Viera Bozikova Krausstraße 8 Anger
Ing. Manfred Karl Saller Roseggerstraße 7 Anger
Johannes Tösch Edwald 19 Angerberg
GZ Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Edwald 42 Angerberg
Gerhard Ortler Edwald 41 Angerberg
Seniorenheim Bezirkspensionistenheim Birkfeld Edwald 13 Angerberg
Edlseer Musikverlag OG Edwald 41 Angerberg Musikverlag
Gabriele Beatrix Hirsch Edwald 43 Angerberg
Edl Event GmbH Edwald 41 Angerberg
Martin Pötz Edwald 31 Angerberg
Diana Philomena Benedikt Edwald 37 Angerberg
Johann Koller Edwald 31 Angerberg
Ing. Reinhard Korossy Edwald 87 Angerberg
Isabella Christa Hank Sonnenweg 4 Anger
Ernst Fasching Sonnenweg 1 Anger
Rad Gewerbestraße 35 Anger Sportverein
Tennis Zauch 149 Allhartsberg / Angerholz Sportverein
Land-Haus-Bau Ges.m.b.H. Umfahrungsstraße 3 Anger
Michael Weirauch Umfahrungsstraße 4 Anger
Automation Viertelfeistritz 29 Anger / Viertelfeistritz
Jausenstation Viertelfeistritz 27 Anger / Viertelfeistritz
Tanzstüberl Zetzbach Weizer Straße 2 Anger
Erika Nistelberger Weizer Straße 28 Anger
Mario Reinisch Südtiroler Platz 4 Anger
Hannelore Hochegger Kubat Südtiroler Platz 9 Anger
Österreichische Post Aktiengesell- schaft Südtiroler Platz 3 Anger
Post Postfiliale 8184 Südtiroler Platz 3 Anger
Maria Gaber Wassergartenweg 13 Anger
Regina Maria Pechmann Zetzbachweg 1 Anger
Brigitte Schreiner Baierdorf-Umgebung 47 Anger / Baierdorf-Umgebung
Doris Goger Baierdorf-Umgebung 209 Anger / Baierdorf-Umgebung
Waltraud Schloffer Baierdorf-Umgebung 91 Anger / Baierdorf-Umgebung
Waltraud Schibich Baierdorf-Umgebung 241 Anger / Baierdorf-Umgebung
Beate Maria Baumegger Baierdorf-Umgebung 296 Anger / Baierdorf-Umgebung
DI.(FH) Herbert Weinfurter Baierdorf-Umgebung 222 Anger / Baierdorf-Umgebung
Mario Grobbauer Baierdorf-Umgebung 250 Anger / Baierdorf-Umgebung
Alexius Schwarz Baierdorf-Umgebung 84 Anger / Baierdorf-Umgebung
Maria Rosenberger Baierdorf-Umgebung 295 Anger / Baierdorf-Umgebung
Mag.phil Ingrid Schatzmayr Fresen 16 Anger / Fresen
Peter Lichtenegger Fresen 1 Anger / Fresen
Peter Haidenbauer Fresen 10 Anger / Fresen
Alfred Strahlhofer Fresen 40 Anger / Fresen
Alfred Schönherr Fresen 6 Anger / Fresen
Elisabeth Zink Fresen 14 Anger / Fresen
Gerald Schlacher Fresen 43 Anger / Fresen
Alfred Käfer Baierdorf-Dorf 47 Anger / Baierdorf-Dorf
Hermann Haberl Baierdorf-Dorf 48 Anger / Baierdorf-Dorf
Alexander Steinbauer Baierdorf-Dorf 6 Anger / Baierdorf-Dorf
Claudia Bachler Käfer Hauptplatz 4 Birkfeld
Sieglinde Hofbauer Hauptplatz 11 Birkfeld
Angelika Putz Hauptplatz 7 Birkfeld
Elisabeth Gertrude Hutter Hauptplatz 11 Birkfeld
Papierecke Heschl Hauptplatz 8 Birkfeld
Gerlinde Kopp Hauptplatz 6 Birkfeld
Sozialbetriebsgesellschaft Birkfelder Raum GmbH Hauptplatz 11 Birkfeld
Feistritztalbahn Betriebsges.m.b.H. Hauptplatz 13 Birkfeld
Hermann Gottfried Bergmann Kirchengasse 1 Birkfeld
Stefanie Huber Kaiserfeldgasse 1 Birkfeld
Wolfgang Klaus Rainer Kaiserfeldgasse 1 Birkfeld
C&D Foods Austria Ges.mbH. Gschaid 156 Gschaid bei Birkfeld Lebensmittelproduktion
DI. Franz Koller Gartenweg 1a Birkfeld
Mario Schaar Flurweg 12 Birkfeld
Orthop. Berger-Geier GmbH Fischbacher-Straße 4 Birkfeld Orthopädische Schuhe
Brau Union Österreich AG Gasener-Straße 1 Birkfeld Bierdepot
Peter Schmallegger Gschaid bei Birkfeld 36 Birkfeld / Gschaid bei Birkfeld
Wilhelm Kulmer Gschaid bei Birkfeld 162 Birkfeld / Gschaid bei Birkfeld
Narnhofer Elektro GmbH Gschaid 100 Gschaid bei Birkfeld
Peter Albrecht Hammerleiten 5 Birkfeld
Reinhard Narnhofer Gasener-Straße 1 Birkfeld
Tennishalle Birkfeld Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co. KG. Hauptplatz 13 Birkfeld Tennisplatz
Online Games Handels GmbH Gasener-Straße 1 Birkfeld
Hermine Brunader Gasener-Straße 1 Birkfeld
Katharina Gleichweit Gasener-Straße 1 Birkfeld
Frieß Physiotherapie GmbH Schulgasse 4 Birkfeld Physiotherapie
Horst Windisch Rattener-Straße 5 Birkfeld
Radfahren Rattener-Straße 7 Birkfeld Sportverein
Tanja Friesenbichler Rattener-Straße 11 Birkfeld
Anna Gulisova Rattener-Straße 1 Birkfeld
Anna Maria Weißenbacher Sonnensiedlung 4 Birkfeld
Christian Ernst Kuntner Sonnensiedlung 4 Birkfeld
Kurt Höller Sportplatz-Siedlung 22 Birkfeld
Ulrike Tiefengraber Spiegelgraberweg 5 Birkfeld
Helmut Andreas Eisner Gaulhofer Seidl-Wiese 5 Birkfeld
Maria Arbesleitner Waisenegg 70 Waisenegg
Friedrich Josef Wachmann Waisenegg 94 Waisenegg
Hutter Möbelwerkstätte GmbH & Co KG Weizer-Straße 9 Birkfeld Möbel Großhandel
Karl Heinz Brunnhofer Weizer-Straße 2 Birkfeld
Markus Dunst Weizer-Straße 5 Birkfeld
Gerhard Alexander Rosel Weizer-Straße 2 Birkfeld
Adolf Siegfried Hutter Weizer-Straße 9 Birkfeld
Bernhard Beier Unterer Kögelruhweg 7 Birkfeld
Christine Rosel Unterer Kögelruhweg 11 Birkfeld
Sandra Lieberberger Unterer Kögelruhweg 7 Birkfeld
Edda Katharina Moser Unterer Kögelruhweg 1 Birkfeld
Lieb Bau Weiz GmbH St. Georgen-Straße 2 Birkfeld
Günter Reisenbauer Gschaid bei Birkfeld 82 Birkfeld / Gschaid bei Birkfeld
Franz Reitbauer Gschaid bei Birkfeld 174 Birkfeld / Gschaid bei Birkfeld
Josef Haberl Aschau 16 Birkfeld / Aschau
Magdalena Grünbichler Aschau 15 Birkfeld / Aschau
Dr. Carmine Venezian Rabendorf 100 Birkfeld / Rabendorf
Andreas Weber Bergviertel 11 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Berg-und Hinterleitenviertel
Spenglerei Bergviertel 11 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Berg-und Hinterleitenviertel
Monika Weber Bergviertel 11 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Berg-und Hinterleitenviertel
Spenglerei Dorfviertel 58 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Dorfviertel
Michael Paar Dorfviertel 88 Miesenbach bei Birkfeld / Dorfviertel
Dr. Kunibert Schaffer Nikolaiplatz 4/2 Graz
Mag. Horst Peter Neuhäusel Nikolaiplatz 4 Graz
Helene Reiter Viollet Nikolaiplatz 4 Graz
DI.Dr. Harald Deinsberger Deinsweger Nikolaiplatz 4/3 Graz
Mag.(FH) Michael Fröhlich Nikolaiplatz 4 Graz
Sabine Sever Nikolaiplatz 4 Graz
Mag. Regina Maria Popp Nikolaiplatz 4/2 Graz
Pölderl GmbH Nikolaiplatz 1 Graz
Innofinanz-Steiermärkische Forschungs- und Entwicklungsförderungsgesellschaft m.b.H. Nikolaiplatz 2 Graz
Dr. Jolanta Irena Paltauf Doburzynska Nikolaiplatz 4 Graz
Angelika Penzinger Nikolaiplatz 4 Graz
Captura Wirtschaftsberatung GmbH Nikolaiplatz 4 Graz
Mag. Anna Unterholzer Nikolaiplatz 4 Graz
Nadja Planer Nikolaiplatz 4a Graz
Anita Keiper Nikolaiplatz 4 Graz
Textzentrum e.U. Puchstraße 17 Graz
Viktor Podrepsek Nikolaiplatz 1/1 Graz
Mag. Hermine Dimitroff Regatschnig Nikolaiplatz 4/2 Graz
Steirische Beteiligungsfinanzierungsges.m.b.H. Nikolaiplatz 2 Graz
Ing. Jörg Kraudinger Nikolaiplatz 4 Graz
Jörn Christian Saischek Nikolaiplatz 4/3 Graz
Ing. Helmut Erwin Zinnegger Nikolaiplatz 4 Graz
GS gain&sustain OG Nikolaiplatz 4 Graz