Sitemap 232801 - 232950

Manuela Theresia Knaller Elz 54 Puch bei Weiz
Mag. Elisabeth Sommerbauer Elz 47 Puch bei Weiz
Herta Viktoria Zarnhofer Elz 125 Puch bei Weiz
Johann Hollaus Elz 26 Puch bei Weiz
Wolfgang Kos Elz 31 Puch bei Weiz
DI. Erhard Lenz Elz 125 Puch bei Weiz
Anna Maria Neuhold Elz 57 Puch bei Weiz
Martin Weberhofer Klettendorf 33 Puch bei Weiz
Wolfgang Zöhrer Klettendorf 63 Puch bei Weiz
Johann Koller Klettendorf 54 Puch bei Weiz
Martin Adelmann Klettendorf 29 Puch bei Weiz
Andreas Winter Klettendorf 4 Puch bei Weiz
Wolfgang Ilzer Klettendorf 31 Puch bei Weiz
DI.Dr. Claudia Brandner Klettendorf 8 Puch bei Weiz
Andreas Lammer Klettendorf 51 Puch bei Weiz
Josef Wilhelm Klettendorf 2 Puch bei Weiz
Ballonfahren Puch 86a Puch bei Weiz Sportverein
Ballonfahren Puch 87 Puch bei Weiz Sportverein
Tennis Puch 11 Puch bei Weiz Sportverein
Fußball Puch 45 Puch bei Weiz Sportverein
Robert Doppelhofer Lebing 6 Floing / Lebing
JD Hoch & Tiefbau GmbH Lebing 116 Floing / Lebing
Waltraud Jurecek Lebing 75 Floing / Lebing
Kathrin Doppelhofer Lebing 116 Floing / Lebing
Margit Doppelhofer Lebing 117 Floing / Lebing
Robert Doppelhofer Lebing 18 Floing / Lebing
Waltraud Petz Lebing 6 Floing / Lebing
Geiregger GmbH Lebing 122 Floing / Lebing
Angelika Renate Frieß Lebing 5 Floing / Lebing
Erich Johann Griebichler Lebing 88 Floing / Lebing
Ing. Peter Herbst Lebing 78 Floing / Lebing
Maria Dulgheriu Lebing 6 Floing / Lebing
Landwirt, E-Werk Lebing 16 Floing / Lebing
Franz Kulmer Lebing 81 Floing / Lebing
Petra Lendl Lebing 5 Floing / Lebing
Ing. Monika Waltraud Doppelhofer Lebing 18 Floing / Lebing
Silvia Pösinger Lebing 56 Floing / Lebing
Martha Schwarz Lebing 121 Floing / Lebing
Maria Kornelia Vögl Lebing 104 Floing / Lebing
Ingrid Riedler Unterfeistritz 62 Floing / Unterfeistritz
Adolf Franz Pirchheim Unterfeistritz 1 Floing / Unterfeistritz
Margit Gabbichler Unterfeistritz 113 Floing / Unterfeistritz
Erna Wiedenegger Unterfeistritz 106 Floing / Unterfeistritz
Johann Habersack Unterfeistritz 98 Floing / Unterfeistritz
Johann Durlacher Unterfeistritz 100 Floing / Unterfeistritz
Holz Bauer KG Unterfeistritz 19 Floing / Unterfeistritz
Manfred Grolleg Floing 43 Floing
Ewald Haider Floing 16 Floing
Karl Wurm Floing 118 Floing
Helga Haider Floing 16 Floing
Kurt Hausleitner Floing 42 Floing
Eis- und Stocksport Lebing 3 Floing / Lebing Sportverein
Tennis Floing 83 Floing Sportverein
Fußball Floing 89 Floing Sportverein
Szilard Szigeti Buchenweg 6/1 Anger
Peter Schreck Gartengasse 21 Anger
Eugen Peter Preu Bahnhofstraße 125 Anger
Marie Luise Kreimer Bahnhofstraße 4 Anger
Gerhard Ortler Bahnhofstraße 17 Anger
Margit Brandl Bahnhofstraße 3 Anger
Peter Leander Winkler Bahnhofstraße 6 Anger
Gerhard Helmut Ganneshofer Am Wiesengrund 3/7 Anger
Johannes Lendl Auersbach 10 Anger
Alfons Mayer Auersbach 12 Anger
Ing. Johannes Alois Strahlhofer Fresen 3 Anger / Fresen
Vassilios Alexandrou Fresen 20 Anger / Fresen
Manfred Kratzer Am Haidenfeld 28 Anger
Monika Wiener Hauptplatz 7 Anger
Johannes Walter Pechmann Hauptplatz 14 Anger
Otmar Almer Hauptplatz 12 Anger
Klaudia Petz Roseggerstraße 19 Anger
Florian Holzerbauer Roseggerstraße 14 Anger
Marie Luise Kreimer Roseggerstraße 17 Anger
Robert Hahn Krausstraße 2 Anger
TecSol GmbH Krausstraße 2 Anger
Mario Schaar Krausstraße 1 Anger
Reinhard Darnhofer Krausstraße 2 Anger
Johann Derler Sonnenweg 13 Anger
Ernst Almer Naintsch 30 Naintsch
Peter Schröck Naintsch 28 Naintsch
Michael Kurt Schröck Naintsch 66 Naintsch
Anrisupply Handel GmbH Pettauer Straße 8 Anger
Papierfachgeschäft Pettauer Straße 6 Anger
Trachtenschmiede Pirchheim & Reithofer OG Krausstraße 2 Anger
Erika Arzberger Rohrhofweg 22 Anger
ASP-Automationstechnik Ing. Walter Schweighofer GmbH Oberfeistritz 79 Oberfeistritz
Christian Schoberer Pettauer Straße 58 Anger
Elfriede Nistelberger Hauptplatz 27/14 Anger
Alexander De Buigne Hauptplatz 117 Anger
Horst Günter Krenn Hauptplatz 117 Anger
Bernhard Storr Hauptplatz 102 Anger
Rita Maria Eisner Hauptplatz 87 Anger
Edmund Stuhlhofer Hauptplatz 4 Anger
Ing. Michael Josef Pammer Hauptplatz 81 Anger
Gabriel Willibald Schanner Krausstraße 65 Anger
Andrea Schmallegger Krausstraße 34 Anger
Anita Ritz Krausstraße 46 Anger
Manuela Höfler Krausstraße 61 Anger
Ernst Graber Krausstraße 55 Anger
Rodica Elena Fara Krausstraße 3 Anger
Felicia Rodica Dobre Krausstraße 32 Anger
Manfred Winkelbauer Gewerbestraße 103 Anger
Andreas Johannes Berger Krausstraße 50 Anger
Sägewerk Hauptplatz 97 Anger Sägewerk
Freibad Naintsch 6 Naintsch Freibad
Ulrike Maria Maierhofer Naintsch 2 Naintsch
Ölmühle Naintsch 1 Naintsch Öl und Fett
Agnieszka Wolowiec Roseggerstraße 5 Anger
Janusz Wolowiec Roseggerstraße 5 Anger
Klaus Königshofer Roseggerstraße 9 Anger
Hildegard Rechberger Roseggerstraße 6 Anger
Viera Bozikova Krausstraße 8 Anger
Ing. Manfred Karl Saller Roseggerstraße 7 Anger
Johannes Tösch Edwald 19 Angerberg
GZ Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Edwald 42 Angerberg
Gerhard Ortler Edwald 41 Angerberg
Seniorenheim Bezirkspensionistenheim Birkfeld Edwald 13 Angerberg
Edlseer Musikverlag OG Edwald 41 Angerberg Musikverlag
Gabriele Beatrix Hirsch Edwald 43 Angerberg
Edl Event GmbH Edwald 41 Angerberg
Martin Pötz Edwald 31 Angerberg
Diana Philomena Benedikt Edwald 37 Angerberg
Johann Koller Edwald 31 Angerberg
Ing. Reinhard Korossy Edwald 87 Angerberg
Isabella Christa Hank Sonnenweg 4 Anger
Ernst Fasching Sonnenweg 1 Anger
Rad Gewerbestraße 35 Anger Sportverein
Tennis Zauch 149 Allhartsberg / Angerholz Sportverein
Land-Haus-Bau Ges.m.b.H. Umfahrungsstraße 3 Anger
Michael Weirauch Umfahrungsstraße 4 Anger
Automation Viertelfeistritz 29 Anger / Viertelfeistritz
Jausenstation Viertelfeistritz 27 Anger / Viertelfeistritz
Tanzstüberl Zetzbach Weizer Straße 2 Anger
Erika Nistelberger Weizer Straße 28 Anger
Mario Reinisch Südtiroler Platz 4 Anger
Hannelore Hochegger Kubat Südtiroler Platz 9 Anger
Österreichische Post Aktiengesell- schaft Südtiroler Platz 3 Anger
Post Postfiliale 8184 Südtiroler Platz 3 Anger
Maria Gaber Wassergartenweg 13 Anger
Regina Maria Pechmann Zetzbachweg 1 Anger
Brigitte Schreiner Baierdorf-Umgebung 47 Anger / Baierdorf-Umgebung
Doris Goger Baierdorf-Umgebung 209 Anger / Baierdorf-Umgebung
Waltraud Schloffer Baierdorf-Umgebung 91 Anger / Baierdorf-Umgebung
Waltraud Schibich Baierdorf-Umgebung 241 Anger / Baierdorf-Umgebung
Beate Maria Baumegger Baierdorf-Umgebung 296 Anger / Baierdorf-Umgebung
DI.(FH) Herbert Weinfurter Baierdorf-Umgebung 222 Anger / Baierdorf-Umgebung
Mario Grobbauer Baierdorf-Umgebung 250 Anger / Baierdorf-Umgebung
Alexius Schwarz Baierdorf-Umgebung 84 Anger / Baierdorf-Umgebung
Maria Rosenberger Baierdorf-Umgebung 295 Anger / Baierdorf-Umgebung
Mag.phil Ingrid Schatzmayr Fresen 16 Anger / Fresen