Sitemap 232801 - 232950

Ines Maria Trabesinger Weizbachgasse 66 Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab
Lieb Bau Weiz GmbH & Co KG Arndorf 37 Arndorf bei Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab
Wolfgang Franz Werderitsch Arndorf 78 Arndorf bei Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab
Eva Ringhofer Arndorf 82 Arndorf bei Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab
Johann Fiedler Arndorf 21 Arndorf bei Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab
Christian Peter Grabner Arndorf 5 Arndorf bei Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab
Hannes Derler Arndorf 73 Arndorf bei Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab
Christoph Michael Franz Schweighofer Arndorf 53 Arndorf bei Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab
Eva Privitzerova Unterfladnitz 54 Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab / Unterfladnitz
Helga Rosa Mild Unterfladnitz 83 Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab / Unterfladnitz
Hubert Wagner Unterfladnitz 96 Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab / Unterfladnitz
Valeria Kumurekova Unterfladnitz 54 Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab / Unterfladnitz
Waltraud Müller Wollsdorf 54 Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab / Wollsdorf
Dzintra Tropotjaga Wollsdorf 60 Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab / Wollsdorf
Olivia Grabenbauer Wollsdorf 22/6 Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab / Wollsdorf
Wolfgang Kober Wollsdorf 150 Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab / Wollsdorf
Ing. Johann Hütter Wollsdorf 78 Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab / Wollsdorf
ALWERA AG Wollsdorf 75 Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab / Wollsdorf Lebensmittelproduktion
Klaus Pohlner Wollsdorf 118 Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab / Wollsdorf
Herbert Zagorschak Wollsdorf 63 Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab / Wollsdorf
Wolfgang Maria Perl Wollsdorf 92 Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab / Wollsdorf
Sigrid Rath Wollsdorf 137 Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab / Wollsdorf
Gerhard Lechner Wollsdorf 88 Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab / Wollsdorf
Ing. Michael Körösi Wollsdorf 129 Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab / Wollsdorf
Josef Fasch Neudorf 69 Neudorf bei Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab
Martin Herbst Neudorf 69 Neudorf bei Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab
Hubert Wagner Neudorf 6 Neudorf bei Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab
Helga Hildegard Feldhofer Neudorf 51/3 Neudorf bei Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab
Monika Theresia Rosa Adelmann Neudorf 58 Neudorf bei Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab
Andreas Wittgruber Neudorf 61 Neudorf bei Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab
Zelmira Lepiesova Dietmannsdorf 13 Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab / Dietmannsdorf
Hannes Schafzahl Dietmannsdorf 15 Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab / Dietmannsdorf
Sonja Weberhofer Kühwiesen 71 Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab / Kühwiesen
DI. Robert Hofer Kühwiesen 13 Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab / Kühwiesen
Gabriela Palenkarova Kühwiesen 15 Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab / Kühwiesen
Zuzana Rusnakova Kühwiesen 15 Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab / Kühwiesen
Tennis Rollsdorf 74 Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab / Rollsdorf Sportverein
Fußball Rollsdorf 57 Sankt Ruprecht an der Raab / Rollsdorf Sportverein
Mietwagen- u Omnibusse Harl 136 Puch bei Weiz / Harl
Johann Weingartmann Harl 121 Puch bei Weiz / Harl
Ing. Herbert Haidenbauer Harl 66 Puch bei Weiz / Harl
Isabella Purkarthofer Harl 20 Puch bei Weiz / Harl
Christian Ilzer Harl 59/2 Puch bei Weiz / Harl
Adele Schatzmayr Harl 90 Puch bei Weiz / Harl
Karl Gerstl Perndorf 78 Puch bei Weiz / Perndorf
Günter Kandl Perndorf 73 Puch bei Weiz / Perndorf
Joachim Hoffmann Perndorf 104 Puch bei Weiz / Perndorf
Maria Kandl Perndorf 73 Puch bei Weiz / Perndorf
Preeti Hoffmann Perndorf 104 Puch bei Weiz / Perndorf
Silvia Pösinger Perndorf 70 Puch bei Weiz / Perndorf
Manuela Silvia Petter Puch 69 Puch bei Weiz
Manuela Maria Lechner Puch 23 Puch bei Weiz
Susanne Nitsch Eiteljörg Puch 89 Puch bei Weiz
Gerd Gustav Skreiner Puch 86a Puch bei Weiz
Kerstin Hermine Weberhofer Puch 138 Puch bei Weiz
Arnold Michael Link Puch 22a Puch bei Weiz
Marie Luise Kreimer Puch 83 Puch bei Weiz
Alfred Sallegger Puch 83 Puch bei Weiz
Patrick Ritter Höfling 40 Puch bei Weiz / Höfling
Robert Schlatzer Höfling 31 Puch bei Weiz / Höfling
Monika Gyarmati Elz 25 Puch bei Weiz
Manuela Theresia Knaller Elz 54 Puch bei Weiz
Mag. Elisabeth Sommerbauer Elz 47 Puch bei Weiz
Herta Viktoria Zarnhofer Elz 125 Puch bei Weiz
Johann Hollaus Elz 26 Puch bei Weiz
Wolfgang Kos Elz 31 Puch bei Weiz
DI. Erhard Lenz Elz 125 Puch bei Weiz
Anna Maria Neuhold Elz 57 Puch bei Weiz
Martin Weberhofer Klettendorf 33 Puch bei Weiz
Wolfgang Zöhrer Klettendorf 63 Puch bei Weiz
Johann Koller Klettendorf 54 Puch bei Weiz
Martin Adelmann Klettendorf 29 Puch bei Weiz
Andreas Winter Klettendorf 4 Puch bei Weiz
Wolfgang Ilzer Klettendorf 31 Puch bei Weiz
DI.Dr. Claudia Brandner Klettendorf 8 Puch bei Weiz
Andreas Lammer Klettendorf 51 Puch bei Weiz
Josef Wilhelm Klettendorf 2 Puch bei Weiz
Ballonfahren Puch 86a Puch bei Weiz Sportverein
Ballonfahren Puch 87 Puch bei Weiz Sportverein
Tennis Puch 11 Puch bei Weiz Sportverein
Fußball Puch 45 Puch bei Weiz Sportverein
Robert Doppelhofer Lebing 6 Floing / Lebing
JD Hoch & Tiefbau GmbH Lebing 116 Floing / Lebing
Waltraud Jurecek Lebing 75 Floing / Lebing
Kathrin Doppelhofer Lebing 116 Floing / Lebing
Margit Doppelhofer Lebing 117 Floing / Lebing
Robert Doppelhofer Lebing 18 Floing / Lebing
Waltraud Petz Lebing 6 Floing / Lebing
Geiregger GmbH Lebing 122 Floing / Lebing
Angelika Renate Frieß Lebing 5 Floing / Lebing
Erich Johann Griebichler Lebing 88 Floing / Lebing
Ing. Peter Herbst Lebing 78 Floing / Lebing
Maria Dulgheriu Lebing 6 Floing / Lebing
Landwirt, E-Werk Lebing 16 Floing / Lebing
Franz Kulmer Lebing 81 Floing / Lebing
Petra Lendl Lebing 5 Floing / Lebing
Ing. Monika Waltraud Doppelhofer Lebing 18 Floing / Lebing
Silvia Pösinger Lebing 56 Floing / Lebing
Martha Schwarz Lebing 121 Floing / Lebing
Maria Kornelia Vögl Lebing 104 Floing / Lebing
Ingrid Riedler Unterfeistritz 62 Floing / Unterfeistritz
Adolf Franz Pirchheim Unterfeistritz 1 Floing / Unterfeistritz
Margit Gabbichler Unterfeistritz 113 Floing / Unterfeistritz
Erna Wiedenegger Unterfeistritz 106 Floing / Unterfeistritz
Johann Habersack Unterfeistritz 98 Floing / Unterfeistritz
Johann Durlacher Unterfeistritz 100 Floing / Unterfeistritz
Holz Bauer KG Unterfeistritz 19 Floing / Unterfeistritz
Manfred Grolleg Floing 43 Floing
Ewald Haider Floing 16 Floing
Karl Wurm Floing 118 Floing
Helga Haider Floing 16 Floing
Kurt Hausleitner Floing 42 Floing
Eis- und Stocksport Lebing 3 Floing / Lebing Sportverein
Tennis Floing 83 Floing Sportverein
Fußball Floing 89 Floing Sportverein
Szilard Szigeti Buchenweg 6/1 Anger
Peter Schreck Gartengasse 21 Anger
Eugen Peter Preu Bahnhofstraße 125 Anger
Marie Luise Kreimer Bahnhofstraße 4 Anger
Gerhard Ortler Bahnhofstraße 17 Anger
Margit Brandl Bahnhofstraße 3 Anger
Peter Leander Winkler Bahnhofstraße 6 Anger
Gerhard Helmut Ganneshofer Am Wiesengrund 3/7 Anger
Johannes Lendl Auersbach 10 Anger
Alfons Mayer Auersbach 12 Anger
Ing. Johannes Alois Strahlhofer Fresen 3 Anger / Fresen
Vassilios Alexandrou Fresen 20 Anger / Fresen
Manfred Kratzer Am Haidenfeld 28 Anger
Monika Wiener Hauptplatz 7 Anger
Johannes Walter Pechmann Hauptplatz 14 Anger
Otmar Almer Hauptplatz 12 Anger
Klaudia Petz Roseggerstraße 19 Anger
Florian Holzerbauer Roseggerstraße 14 Anger
Marie Luise Kreimer Roseggerstraße 17 Anger
Robert Hahn Krausstraße 2 Anger
TecSol GmbH Krausstraße 2 Anger
Mario Schaar Krausstraße 1 Anger
Reinhard Darnhofer Krausstraße 2 Anger
Johann Derler Sonnenweg 13 Anger
Ernst Almer Naintsch 30 Naintsch
Peter Schröck Naintsch 28 Naintsch
Michael Kurt Schröck Naintsch 66 Naintsch
Anrisupply Handel GmbH Pettauer Straße 8 Anger
Papierfachgeschäft Pettauer Straße 6 Anger
Trachtenschmiede Pirchheim & Reithofer OG Krausstraße 2 Anger
Erika Arzberger Rohrhofweg 22 Anger
ASP-Automationstechnik Ing. Walter Schweighofer GmbH Oberfeistritz 79 Oberfeistritz
Christian Schoberer Pettauer Straße 58 Anger
Elfriede Nistelberger Hauptplatz 27/14 Anger
Alexander De Buigne Hauptplatz 117 Anger