Sitemap 245401 - 245550

Eis- und Stocksport Laafeld 31 Bad Radkersburg / Laafeld Sportverein
Robert Dunkl Laafeld 151 Bad Radkersburg / Laafeld
Konrad Prettner Laafeld 151 Bad Radkersburg / Laafeld
AgrarService Handels GmbH Laafeld 52 Bad Radkersburg / Laafeld Großhandel
Elisabeth Augustin Laafeld 6 Bad Radkersburg / Laafeld
Kur- und Fremdenverkehrsbetriebe Bad Radkersburg GmbH Mitterling 3 Bad Radkersburg Kur
Gerta Mautner Mitterling 21 Bad Radkersburg
Mag.(FH) Martina Schlagbauer Mitterling 27 Bad Radkersburg
Kur- und Fremdenverkehrsbetriebe Bad Radkersburg GmbH Mitterling 64 Bad Radkersburg Kur
Ing. Gerhard Repnik Kodolitschhof 3/1 Bad Radkersburg
Mag.art Helmut Arnfelser Kodolitschhof 6/2 Bad Radkersburg
Andreas Puntigam Neuhummersdorf 26 Bad Radkersburg / Hummersdorf
Walter Pichler Holzplatzstraße 1 Bad Radkersburg
Klaus Michael Meyer Marie Egner-Gasse 2 Bad Radkersburg
Krankenanstalt Schmerzklinik Bad Radkersburg -SKA für interdisziplinäre Schmerztherapie Thermenstraße 22 Bad Radkersburg Krankenhaus
Elisabeta Sundl Thermenstraße 22 Bad Radkersburg
Ingrid Gangl Thermenstraße 22 Bad Radkersburg
Christine Ulbing Thermenstraße 22 Bad Radkersburg
Edith Schippinger Theatergasse 1 Bad Radkersburg
Sonja Hartmann Plaschenaustraße 12/6 Bad Radkersburg
Werner Lederer Plaschenaustraße 11 Bad Radkersburg
Siegfried Gugl Plaschenaustraße 5 Bad Radkersburg
Innovative Zahntechnik Plaschenaustraße 18 Bad Radkersburg Zahntechnisches Labor
Activa Bilanzbuchhaltung GmbH Goritz bei Radkersburg 58 Goritz bei Radkersburg
Peter Augustin Sicheldorf 12 Bad Radkersburg / Sicheldorf
Kurt Jantschgi Sicheldorf 42 Bad Radkersburg / Sicheldorf
Konrad Üllen Sicheldorf 62 Bad Radkersburg / Sicheldorf
Stefan Püvar Sicheldorf 20 Bad Radkersburg / Sicheldorf
Dragomila Waltl Sicheldorf 60 Bad Radkersburg / Sicheldorf
Helmut Pock Sicheldorf 28 Bad Radkersburg / Sicheldorf
Üllen Landmaschinenhandel GmbH Sicheldorf 1 Bad Radkersburg / Sicheldorf
Klinik Maria Theresia Thermenstraße 24 Bad Radkersburg Krankenhaus
Rehaklinik Maria Theresia - Rehabilitationszentrum f Neurologie Thermenstraße 24 Bad Radkersburg Rehabilitation
Luda Benkovicova Südtirolerplatz 4/3 Bad Radkersburg
Andrea Andelova Südtirolerplatz 4/3 Bad Radkersburg
Elektrizitätswerke Bad Radkersburg GmbH Südtirolerplatz 7 Bad Radkersburg Elektrizitätswerk
KR Peter Merlini Tabor 7 Bad Radkersburg
Fußball Tabor 15 Bad Radkersburg Sportverein
Mag. Gregor Merlini Tabor 7 Bad Radkersburg
Ing. Gerhard Jausovec Tabor 13 Bad Radkersburg
Anna Viereck Pfarrsdorf 3 Bad Radkersburg / Pfarrsdorf
David Potzinger Pfarrsdorf 4 Bad Radkersburg / Pfarrsdorf
Fußball Pfarrsdorf 5 Bad Radkersburg / Pfarrsdorf Sportverein
Andrea Braunsberger Pridahof 4 Bad Radkersburg / Pridahof
Daniela Taschner Zelting 10 Bad Radkersburg / Zelting
Petra Sbüll Zelting 20 Bad Radkersburg / Zelting
M Beteiligungs GmbH Stadtgrabenstraße 11 Bad Radkersburg
rm Technical Products GmbH in Liqu. Stadtgrabenstraße 11 Bad Radkersburg
Radkersburger Metallwarenfabrik GmbH Stadtgrabenstraße 11 Bad Radkersburg Metallwaren
Ing. Anton Ruckenstuhl Dietzen 58 Halbenrain / Dietzen
Josef Hötzl Dietzen 53 Halbenrain / Dietzen
Josef Wonisch Dietzen 49 Halbenrain / Dietzen
Michaela Hofer Dietzen 32 Halbenrain / Dietzen
Gerhard Johannes Kummer Dietzen 67 Halbenrain / Dietzen
Jürgen Kiszilak Dornau 24 Halbenrain / Dornau
Gerlinde Kiszilak Dornau 24 Halbenrain / Dornau
Monika Jagric Altneudörfl 166 Bad Radkersburg / Altneudörfl
Schützen Zeltingerstraße 9 Bad Radkersburg / Goritz bei Radkersburg Sportverein
Dagmar Stefanovicova Halbenrain 106 Halbenrain
Margarethe Liebmann Halbenrain 111 Halbenrain
Maria Krivosikova Halbenrain 106 Halbenrain
Susanne Pein Halbenrain 65 Halbenrain
Alois Krauthackl Halbenrain 92 Halbenrain
Thomas Stoff Halbenrain 120/5 Halbenrain
Simon Giorgiutti Halbenrain 100a Halbenrain
Brigitta Lesnik Halbenrain 152 Halbenrain
Mag. Ambrus Novak Halbenrain 2 Halbenrain
Peter Widmann Halbenrain 185/2/5 Halbenrain
Franz Weinhandl Halbenrain 83 Halbenrain
Stefan Müller Klöchberg 51 Klöch / Klöchberg
CABAS-Privatstiftung Klöch 28 Klöch
Dragan Vidovic Klöchberg 170 Klöch / Klöchberg
Mathilde Palz Gastronomie GmbH Klöchberg 45 Klöchberg
Helmut Hatz Klöchberg 17 Klöch / Klöchberg
Theresia Klimbacher Klöchberg 6 Klöch / Klöchberg
Karin Christine Schaffer Klöchberg 200/1 Klöch / Klöchberg
Erich Hödl Deutsch Haseldorf 75 Klöch / Deutsch Haseldorf
Peter Maierhofer Deutsch Haseldorf 40 Klöch / Deutsch Haseldorf
Franz Semlitsch Deutsch Haseldorf 2 Klöch / Deutsch Haseldorf
Sabine Praßl Deutsch Haseldorf 84 Klöch / Deutsch Haseldorf
Walter Gangl Deutsch Haseldorf 27 Klöch / Deutsch Haseldorf
Anna Maria Hatzl Pölten 22 Klöch / Pölten
Fußball Halbenrain 192 Halbenrain Sportverein
Martin Erich Bachner Bahnhofstraße 77 Lieboch
Ingrid Zaunschirm Bahnhofstraße 1 Lieboch
Sandra Helmreich Bahnhofstraße 75a Lieboch
Markus Wippel Bahnhofstraße 75 Lieboch
Stefan Helmreich Bahnhofstraße 75a Lieboch
Gerhard Scheucher Amselgasse 3 Lieboch / Spatenhof
MSE Scheucher GmbH Amselgasse 3 Lieboch / Spatenhof
Ilse Lang Am Bach 10 Lieboch
Edgar Michael Reßmann Bergstraße 12 Lieboch
Markus Planner Blumengasse 15 Lieboch
Silvana Guarnieri Reißenegger Bienengasse 49 Lieboch
Evelyn Russ Bienengasse 20 Lieboch
Gerhard Schuster Birkenstraße 13 Lieboch
Erich Wiesler Am Gries 14 Lieboch
Katrin Bukowsky Am Mühlbach 2 Lieboch
Manuela Bukowsky Am Mühlbach 2/7 Lieboch
Rudolf Renaltner Am Mühlbach 2 Lieboch
Helmut Pichelmaier Am Mühlbach 7a/8 Lieboch
Christine Beck Am Mühlbach 2 Lieboch
Steindl Service GmbH Am Mühlbach 2 Lieboch
Mag. Werner Franz Hirschbeck Am Mühlbach 16 Lieboch
Mag. (FH) Hirschbeck Immobilientreuhand KG Kärntner Straße 501 Seiersberg
Franz Wendler Am Mühlbach 2 Lieboch
Rosalia Trattner Am Mühlbach 16 Lieboch
Ing. Rainer Freißmuth Am Mühlbach 2 Lieboch
Ing. Alexander Fellner KEG Bachfeldgasse 7 Lieboch
Roland Rebernik Christof Arkenweg 20a Lieboch / Schadendorf
Eis- und Stocksport Klöch 169 Klöch Sportverein
Damen-Fußball Klöch 155/1 Klöch Sportverein
Robert Gmeindl Gartengasse 2 Lieboch / Spatenhof
Vinzenz Pietsch Flurgasse 30 Lieboch
Manfred Schober Flurgasse 4b Lieboch
Thomas Ciglar Flurgasse 32a Lieboch
Maria Anna Hammer Flurgasse 4c Lieboch
Gertrude Grinschgl Flurgasse 5a Lieboch
Margareta Rathswohl Flurgasse 5 Lieboch
Gerlinde Elisabeth Bobik Flurgasse 4c Lieboch
Richard Helmut Brandstätter Flurgasse 4c Lieboch
Erwin Blasius Grilic Flurgasse 22g Lieboch
Johann Pignitter Feldstraße 4 Lieboch
Renate Wanko Dorfstraße 7 Lieboch
Christian Michael Rumpl Dorfstraße 28 Lieboch
Erich Josef Hösele Dorfstraße 8a Lieboch
Hildegard Hlade Forstgasse 16 Lieboch
Harald Widmoser Forstgasse 40 Lieboch
Markus Lang Getreideweg 19 Lieboch
Christian Lang Getreideweg 31 Lieboch
Susanne Hart Getreideweg 27 Lieboch
Günther Josef Stößl Getreideweg 9 Lieboch
Janos Gyurkacs Getreideweg 14 Lieboch
Ing. Helmut Berghold Fasangasse 5 Lieboch
Robert Böhm Fasangasse 4 Lieboch
Ileana Blaho Elisabethstraße 10/1 Lieboch / Spatenhof
Michaela Kern Erzherzog Johann-Straße 12 Lieboch
Brigitte Kadonitz Grenzgasse 3 Lieboch
Dominik Harzl Föhrengasse 2 Lieboch / Spatenhof
Reinhold Linkenhöller Föhrengasse 4 Lieboch / Spatenhof
Sixt Holzbearbeitungsmaschinen Gesellschaft m.b.H. Doblerstraße 24 Lieboch / Spatenhof
Werksvertretungen Doblerstraße 26 Lieboch / Spatenhof Armaturen Großhandel
Ernst Kager Einödstraße 19 Lieboch
Simone Silvia Schranz Einödstraße 19 Lieboch
Sabine Raudner Einödstraße 29 Lieboch
Andreas Jöbstl Einödstraße 19 Lieboch
Stefan Schloffer Einödstraße 18a Lieboch
Wolfgang Scherz Einödstraße 29 Lieboch
Tatjana Silvia Schuster Doblerstraße 11 Lieboch / Spatenhof
Markus Rosenberger Feldriegelstraße 40 Lieboch