Sitemap 242401 - 242550

Mag.phil Barbara Kleemair Sonntaggasse 8 Knittelfeld
Ing. Arnold Steinberger Sonntaggasse 5 Knittelfeld
Patrik Mona Sonntaggasse 1 Knittelfeld
Fitness und Saunawelt EXCITING , Doris Müller Saunastraße 14 Knittelfeld Fitnessstudio
Irene Weitzl Stubalpenstraße 13a Knittelfeld
M-Tech Verladetechnik GmbH Neue Siedlungsstraße 6 Spielberg Anlagenbau
Martina Rader Goldregenstraße 1 Kobenz / Neuhautzenbichl
Andrea Sorgmann Goldregenstraße 9 Kobenz / Neuhautzenbichl
Edith Peinhopf Kobenz 41 Kobenz
Pedro Miguel Santiago Rodrigues Kobenz 143 Kobenz
Puster KG Pichl 2 Pichl Lebensmittelproduktion
DI. Peter Raffold Kobenz 137 Kobenz
Vasile Mitru Craciun Kobenz 60 Kobenz
Mario Josef Freitag Kobenz 147 Kobenz
Beate Weitenhüller Kobenz 8 Kobenz
Barbara Rosa Weitenthaler Raßnitz 8 Kobenz / Raßnitz
Schotterwerk-Betonwerk-Erdbau-Bauschutt Raßnitz 10 Kobenz / Raßnitz
Alfred Toblier Reifersdorf 2 Kobenz / Reifersdorf
Manfred Sylvester Pölzl Reifersdorf 47 Kobenz / Reifersdorf
Gudrun Maria Eichholzer Reifersdorf 1 Kobenz / Reifersdorf
Wilding Heinrich Mag. Reifersdorf 49 Kobenz / Reifersdorf Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Wilding-Steiner Andrea Mag. Reifersdorf 49 Kobenz / Reifersdorf Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Karl Kerschenbauer Reifersdorf 16 Kobenz / Reifersdorf
Ing. Jürgen Ruttensteiner Reifersdorf 50 Kobenz / Reifersdorf
KSK Vermögensverwaltung Gesellschaft m.b.H. Seckauer Straße 52 Knittelfeld
Kuttin Holding GmbH Seckauer Straße 52 Knittelfeld
Herbert Viktor Schöngrundner Reifersdorf 52 Kobenz / Reifersdorf
Maria Hoffelner Unterfarrach 9 Kobenz / Unterfarrach
Mag.(FH) Augustin Holzegger Unterfarrach 54 Kobenz / Unterfarrach
Hans Peter Haase Unterfarrach 39 Kobenz / Unterfarrach
Hans Bichler Unterfarrach 19 Kobenz / Unterfarrach Sägewerk
Josef Wielender Sonnblickgasse 4 Kobenz / Hautzenbichl
Doris Bauer Zitz Liliensiedlung 6 Kobenz / Neuhautzenbichl
Karl Heinz Hammerlindl Raßnitz 40 Kobenz / Raßnitz
Mariusz Uchwat Raßnitz 8 Kobenz / Raßnitz
Mathias Muhrer Raßnitz 4 Kobenz / Raßnitz
Marianne Seitweger Mitterbach 67 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Mitterbach
Johannes Hübler Glein 87 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Glein
Christian Both Glein 34 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Glein
Peter Rudolf Peinhopf Glein 81 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Glein
Peter Siegfried Tragner Glein 30 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Glein
TONI'S Handels-GmbH Glein 14 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Glein Eier
Wipfelwanderweg Almfrische Rachau GmbH Rachau 95a St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Rachau
Mag.Dr.phil Hannes Siegfried Auer Rachau 17 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Rachau
Werner Schönfelder Rachau 115 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Rachau
Silvia Damm Rachau 50a St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Rachau
Sabine Ertl Rachau 39 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Rachau
Ulrike Opresnik Neuhofen 32 Seckau / Neuhofen
Franz Duller Hauptstraße 2 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld
Johann Obermeier Hauptstraße 33 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld
Maria Daniela Rus Hauptstraße 28 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld
Georg Siegfried Gaster Hauptstraße 15 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld
Ernst Maier Dorfstraße 6 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld
Matthias Dominik Emmerich Gollner Schulgasse 5/3 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld
Elisabeth Grassl Dammweg 10 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld
Engelbert Wechselberger Kalvarienberg 17 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld
Karl Schwarz Bachweg 14 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld
Hubert Schwarz Gobernitz 14a Gobernitz Sägewerk
Helen Jane Oakley Kirbaa Gobernitz 25 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Gobernitz
Franz Duller Gleinstraße 63 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld
Gerald Peter Karnahsnigg Gleinstraße 49 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld
Petra Berchtaler Gleinstraße 23 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld
Adolf Franz Kothmüller Gleinstraße 59 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld
Edeltrud Freller Siedlung 43 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld Sdlg
Gernot Sebastian Matthias Streißnig Siedlung 36 St. Margarethen/Knittelfeld / Sankt Margarethen bei Knittelfeld Sdlg
Karin Schiwitz Europaplatz 4 Spielberg
DI. Richard Wintersteller Grabenstraße 10 Spielberg / Lind
Gerfried Gruber Grabenstraße 5 Spielberg / Lind
Reinhard Schopf Feuerbachgasse 1 Spielberg
Andreas Herbst Dorfstraße 4 Spielberg / Lind
Ing. Josef Brunner Hauptschulstraße 8 Spielberg
Wolfgang Karl Schmedler Hauptschulstraße 8/5 Spielberg
REVITALIS Building Technologies GmbH Hauptschulstraße 6 Spielberg
Sandra Schmedler Hauptschulstraße 8 Spielberg
Helmut Steiner Hauptschulstraße 8 Spielberg
Edwin Stuarnik Helenengasse 16 Spielberg / Ingering I
Metzler Dichtungstechnik Eigenheimweg 9 Spielberg Abdichtung
Sigrid Vidonya Grünangerweg 6 Spielberg
Bernhard Schopf Erzherzog-Johann-Ring 32 Spielberg
Helga Somvilla Ennstalerstraße 3 Spielberg
Iren Ilona Elek Einhörnstraße 38 Spielberg / Einhörn
Alexandra Szarvas Einhörnstraße 38 Spielberg / Einhörn
Peter Maurer Hochreichartgasse 12 Spielberg / Einhörn
Markus Siebenhofer Hochreichartgasse 15 Spielberg / Einhörn
Ing. Helmut Angerer Hochreichartgasse 14 Spielberg / Einhörn
Monika Mühlthaler Kartstraße 3 Spielberg / Lind
Andreas Mühlthaler Kartstraße 3 Spielberg / Lind
Gertraud Reisinger Katrin-Ring 17 Spielberg
Zi-Bau GmbH Katrin-Ring 27 Spielberg
Necdet Mutlu Marktplatz 6 Spielberg
Josef Karl Weber Marktplatz 1 Spielberg
Manfred Maximilian Glantschnigg Marktpassage 1 Spielberg
Petra Pichler Marktpassage 2 Spielberg
Thomas Zuber Marktpassage 1C Spielberg
Helen Jane Oakley Kirbaa Marktpassage 1 Spielberg
Astrid Hopf Marktpassage 1D 9 Spielberg
Liane Griesmaier Marktpassage 1 Spielberg
Dr. Gertraud Edlinger Marktpassage 8 Spielberg Frauenarzt
Ewald Kraus Marktpassage 1 Spielberg
Immo Nova Immobilien Vermittlungs GmbH Marktpassage 1 Spielberg
Thomas Maier Marktpassage 1 Spielberg
Marko Ganster Marktpassage 1/C/10 Spielberg
Alfred Kumpitsch Marktpassage 1d Spielberg
Christoph Knaus Marktpassage 5 Spielberg
Horst Hack Marktpassage 1D 14 Spielberg
Elzbieta Rydlewicz Kapellenweg 7 Spielberg / Lind
Günter Lengauer Kornblumenweg 1 Spielberg
Beata Kmecova Margeritenweg 4 Spielberg
Michaela Topoliova Margeritenweg 4 Spielberg
Julia Kovalcikova Margeritenweg 4 Spielberg
VÖB Eccher GesmbH & Co KG Knittelfeld Hochreichartgasse 35 Spielberg / Einhörn
Daniela Pichler Linderweg 15 Spielberg / Lind
Martin Wolfgang Gruber Linderweg 9 Spielberg / Lind
Silke Ernestine Rieser Kirschweg 2 Spielberg
Indoor-Kart Spielberg Kartstraße 1 Spielberg / Lind Kartbahn
Ing. Harald Ertl Auring 15 Spielberg
Waltraud Trierweiler Auring 5 Spielberg
Timo Christoph Hölbling Auring 6 Spielberg
Sieglinde Eppich Ackerweg 3 Spielberg / Ingering I
Heimo Hyden Blütenweg 12 Spielberg / Sachendorf
VEMA Isoliertechnik GmbH Hauptstraße 37 Vordernberg
M.F. ISOTON S.R.L. Am Werkskanal 1 Spielberg / Sachendorf
Petra Butolen Buchenhof 5/10 Spielberg
Bernd Mayr Buchenhof 13 Spielberg
Jürgen Strohhäusl Buchenhof 11 Spielberg
Ing. Hubert Schmerleib Am Lärchenhügel 6 Spielberg / Weyern
Fehberger GmbH Am Rosenhügel 2 Spielberg
Elfriede Schmid Am Rosenhügel 2 Spielberg
Bernd Kapfer Weidenstraße 29a Spielberg
Isabella Hammerl Weidenstraße 21 Spielberg
Josef Rüschitz Uferweg 11 Spielberg
Horst Holzer Uferweg 13 Spielberg
Markus Gruber Unterer Bahnweg 1 Spielberg
Interforst Handelsgesellschaft mbH Unterer Bahnweg 6 Spielberg
O.M. Meissl & Co. COATINGS GmbH Unterer Bahnweg 2 Spielberg
ERMA-HOLDING-Gesellschaft m.b.H. Unterer Bahnweg 6/7 Spielberg
Ewald Istvan Ofner Unterer Bahnweg 2 Spielberg
Sepero Strahltechnik und Beschichtungstechnik GmbH Unterer Bahnweg 6 Spielberg Metallveredelung
blue ape Werbegrafik GmbH Unterer Bahnweg 6a Spielberg
Klaus Feurstein Unterer Bahnweg 4 Spielberg
Psychotherapeutin, Supervisorin Westende 2 Spielberg Supervision
Josef Riegler Unterer Hangweg 6 Spielberg / Lind
Annemarie Pall Unterer Hangweg 16 Spielberg / Lind
Heinrich Liebminger Unterer Dorfgrund 20 Spielberg
Marianne Triegler Enzinger Unterer Dorfgrund 7 Spielberg
Ernst Maier Unterer Dorfgrund 1 Spielberg
Brigitte Therese Geier Unterer Birkenweg 3a Spielberg / Weyern
Ing. Rudolf Fuhlroth Zentrumstraße 4 Spielberg
Schweizerhof Zentrumstraße 2 Spielberg
Josef Steiner Graden 51 Gaal / Graden