Sitemap 241951 - 242100

Johann Franz Kovacic St. Kathrein-Farrendorfer Straße 15 St. Kathrein
Maria Perdacher St. Kathrein-Farrendorfer Straße 22 St. Kathrein
Friedrich Josef Radacher Schiefling am See 106 Schiefling
Dr. Ursula Margot Reiter Auen-Teichweg 147. Auen Auen
Zoltan Keglovics Roda-Panoramaweg 15/27 Roda
Arnold Patrik Roda-Panoramaweg 15 Roda
Gesundleben Handelsagentur - Hammer Markus Roda-Panoramaweg 19 Roda Vorsorge
Zoltan Nemeth Roda-Panoramaweg 15 Roda
Franz Robert Watzenig Schiefling-Sonnenweg 216 Schiefling
Emanuela Pickelsberger Olivotto Zauchen-Taubenkogelweg 36 Zauchen
Mag. Werner Schrank St. Kathrein-Römerweg 24 St. Kathrein
Robert Safron Schiefling-Pyramidenkogelstraße 3 Schiefling
Thomas Rupert Thaler Schiefling-Pyramidenkogelstraße 3 Schiefling
Arnold Anderwald Schiefling-Pyramidenkogelstraße 4 Schiefling
Segeln Schiefling-Schieflinger Straße 180 Schiefling Sportverein
Josip Macinkovic Zauchen-Taubenkogelweg 31/8 Zauchen
Sägewerk-Paletten-Reparatur-Handel Sankt Egyden 6 Velden am Wörther See / St. Egyden Sägewerk
Marianne Spendier St. Kathrein-Farrendorfer Straße 34 St. Kathrein
ASKÖ STSCH Casino Velden Aich 32 Schiefling Sportverein
ASKÖ Judo/Jujutsu-Verein ASKÖ Schiefling Schiefling-Wiesenweg 80 Schiefling Sportverein
Dart Schiefling-Beverly Hills 207 Schiefling Sportverein
Carsten Telesklav Zauchen-Albersdorfer Weg 44 Zauchen
Mag.(FH) Bernd Tschöscher Zauchen-Zauchenweg 16 Zauchen
Maria Ludmilla Ogris Schiefling-Trattenweg 226 Schiefling
Helmut Ranalter Schiefling-Trattnigteichstraße 41 Schiefling
ASKÖ ASKÖ Vita Life St. Egyden Sankt Egyden 114 Velden am Wörther See / St. Egyden Sportverein
DI. Simon Hans Paulitsch Köttmannsdorfer Straße 23 Velden am Wörther See / St. Egyden
ProMotion-Car GmbH Köttmannsdorfer Straße 22 Velden am Wörther See / St. Egyden
Ingrid Brandstötter Sankt Egyden 108 Velden am Wörther See / St. Egyden
Renate Koreiman Sankt Egyden 9 Velden am Wörther See / St. Egyden
Ing. Markus Modritsch Sankt Egyden 119 Velden am Wörther See / St. Egyden
Wolfgang Stroj Sankt Egyden 96 Velden am Wörther See / St. Egyden
Johann Günter Brandstätter Millstätter Straße 52 Villach - Kumitz
Ing. Franz Peter Mayer Seestraße 9 Afritz am See / Lierzberg
Torsten Kukorudz Ederweg 4 Afritz am See / Afritz
Rita Maria Gollner Arriach 74 Arriach
Josef Laßnig Arriach 24 Arriach
Claudia Liaunig Arriach 65 Arriach
Sigrid Pauline Rainer Arriach 23 Arriach
Sigrun Herta Unterköfler Arriach 24 Arriach
Waltraud Kleinbichler Arriach 59 Arriach
Johann Frohnwieser Arriach 73 Arriach
ASKÖ SV Arriach Arriach 5 Arriach Sportverein
Rupert Gollner Arriach 74 Arriach
Karl Graf Kaning-Dorfstraße 31 Kaning
ASKÖ TVN Kaning Kaning-Dorfstraße 11 Kaning Sportverein
Wolfgang Erich Krainer Sonnenstraße 5-7 Feld am See
Wildpark Feld a See Bernliegerweg 4 Feld am See / Schattseite Zoo
ARBÖ ASKÖ Radclub Feld am See Ederweg 22 Feld am See / Rauth Sportverein
Ines Alexandra Lüftner Untertweng-Bundesstraße 11 Untertweng
Michael Richard Costerus Bundesstr. 11 Radenthein
Karoly Horvath Dorfstr. 1, Untertweng Radenthein
Lubov Protivnakova Dorfstr. 24 Radenthein
Karin Wacker Dorfstr. 42 Radenthein
Maria Barbara Fischer Untertweng-Flurweg 12 Untertweng
ASKÖ EG Raika Untertweng/Feld/See Untertweng-Flurweg 10 Untertweng Sportverein
Reinhard Mitterberger Kaning-Koflachweg 40 Kaning
Franz Diethard Lercher Kleinkirchheim 286/2 Radenthein
Annemaria Schabuß Untertweng-Granglerweg 6 Untertweng
Josef Erlacher Kaning-Langalmtal Erlacherhütte Kaning
Vereinigte Kärntner Brauereien Radenthein 55 Radenthein Brauerei
Veitsch-Radex GmbH & Co Radenthein Pz 143 Radenthein
Pension Alpenrose Kaning-Siederfeldweg 10 Kaning
Petra Wilpernig St. Peter 98 Radenthein / St. Peter
Gottfried Wolfgang Würcher Untertweng-Brechelweg 22 Untertweng
Gabriele Mathäa Maier Enzianweg 4-8 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim
ASKÖ FC Raiffeisen Bad Kleinkirchheim Kirchheimer Weg 1 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Kleinkirchheim Sportverein
Peterschinegg GmbH St.Oswald - Falkertweg 22 Bad Kleinkirchheim / St. Oswald
Falkerthaus Almgaststätte St.Oswald - Falkertweg 33 Bad Kleinkirchheim / St. Oswald
Bad Kleinkirchheimer Bergbahnen, Sport und Kuranlagen GmbH & Co KG Kleinkirchheim 102 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Bach Bergbahn
Philipp Urs Friedrich Kahler Schmiedweg 16 Bad St. Leonhard im Lavanttal
Josef Krenn Wasserfallweg 20 Bad Kleinkirchheim / Bach
Herbert Scheiber Bundesstr. 20 Bodensdorf
Hubert Karl Arztmann Bundesstr. 65 Bodensdorf
Josef Stefan Reczek Bundesstr. 34 Bodensdorf
Hans Nindler Bundesstr. 50 Bodensdorf
Josef Rangetiner Sankt-Josefs-Straße 51 Bodensdorf
Maria Aigner Sankt-Josefs-Straße 3 Bodensdorf
VTG Austria Ges.m.b.H. Sankt-Urban-Weg 6 Steindorf am Ossiacher See / St. Urban
ÖBB-Dienstleistungs Gesellschaft mbH Sankt-Urban-Weg 12,12a,13 Steindorf am Ossiacher See / St. Urban
Franz Zniva Sankt-Urban-Weg 1 Steindorf am Ossiacher See / St. Urban
Elme GmbH Bundesstr. 40 Bodensdorf
Andrea Della Klara Liemberger Bundesstr. 47 Bodensdorf
Maik Müller Bundesstr. 27 Bodensdorf
Kerin Anne Piereder Sankt-Urban-Weg 8a Steindorf am Ossiacher See / St. Urban
Stefan Happe Steindorf Pz 424/2,425,426/2 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Christian Valent Bundesstraße Ost 19 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Ing. Franz Plassnik Bundesstraße Ost 18 Steindorf am Ossiacher See
Otto Scheiflinger Glanegg 87 Glanegg
ASKÖ SV ASKÖ Glanegg Glanegg 20 Glanegg Sportverein
Hirsch Maschinenbau GmbH Glanegg 58 Glanegg / Maria Feicht Anlagenbau
Sportunion LV Ländl. Reiter, OG St.Gandolf Glanegg 1 Glanegg Sportverein
HERBALIFE Beratung - Marianne Pulvermacher Schwambach 12 Glanegg / Schwambach Ernährungsberatung
SAS-Technik GmbH Lebmach 32 Liebenfels / Lebmach Maschinenersatzteile
Herrnhofer Metall GmbH Ossiacher Bundesstraße 2 Lebmach Metallverarbeitung
Gerhard Lukas Meschnark Sankt Leonhard 18 Liebenfels / St. Leonhard
Hubert Galler Sankt Leonhard 12 Liebenfels / St. Leonhard
Trattnig Reinold Pflugern 4 Liebenfels / Pflugern Orgel
Weiß Martin Zweikirchen 26 Liebenfels / Zweikirchen Holzschnitzerei
Herbalife-Beratung Mag Maria Bauer Zweikirchen 50 Liebenfels / Zweikirchen Ernährungsberatung
KELAG Netz GmbH Dr.-A.-Lemisch-Straße 5 Feldkirchen in Kärnten Elektrizitätswerk
Gabriele Anna Schusser Dr.-A.-Lemisch-Straße 9 Feldkirchen in Kärnten
Wolfgang Pirker Dr.-A.-Lemisch-Straße 7 Feldkirchen in Kärnten
Lampl - Büro & EDV HandelsgmbH Dr.-A.-Lemisch-Straße 5 Feldkirchen in Kärnten Papierwaren Produktion
Ponte-Immobilien Bauträger und Immobilien GmbH Dr.-A.-Lemisch-Straße 1 Feldkirchen in Kärnten
Klaus Fleischhacker Dr.-A.-Lemisch-Straße 6 Feldkirchen in Kärnten
PI Mitterfellner & Wlattnig GmbH Dr.-A.-Lemisch-Straße 6 Feldkirchen in Kärnten
Haidenhof-Sportkegelbahnen Fischer-Untermoser Haiden-Ort 4 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / Haiden Bowling
Johann Friedrich Brandstätter Turracher Straße 24a+24 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / St. Stefan
Constantin Covaci Turracher Straße 8 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / St. Stefan
Bernhard Claudio Vallefuoco Turracher Straße 13 Feldkirchen in Kärnten / St. Stefan
Reitverein Rosshof Wirditsch Kaidern 7 Himmelberg / Kaidern Sportverein
Winkler Landtechnik GmbH Bartlweg 3 St. Urban / Gall
Christine Martha Wernig Seeweg 2 St. Urban / Agsdorf
WK Naturstein Vertriebs- und Beteiligungsges.m.b.H. Steinweg 2 St. Urban / Stattenberg
Josef Kogler Natursteinbruch und Schotterwerk Gesellschaft m.b.H. Steinweg 2 St. Urban / Stattenberg
Manfred Hauer Agsdorfer Straße 12 St. Urban / Agsdorf
Erik Schinegger Erik-Schinegger-Weg 1 St. Urban / Agsdorf
Meinhardt Kelz Roggstraße 20 St. Urban / Hafenberg
Anton Lammer Schupfenbauerweg 11 St. Urban
REG-Bau GmbH Trenkbauerweg 4 St. Urban / Trenk
Peter Schellander Aichwaldweg 3 St. Urban / Agsdorf
Melanie Dulle Bacher Straße 3 St. Urban / Bach
Gabriele Dulle Bacher Straße 3 St. Urban / Bach
Werner Egger Trenker Straße 2 St. Urban / Trenk
Evelyn Maria Kogler Simonhöhe 5 St. Urban / Simonhöhe
Beteiligungs- und Infrastruktur St. Urban GmbH Urbanstraße Pz 179/3 St. Urban / Bach-St. Urban
Johann Franz Wartbichler Draschen 6 Himmelberg / Draschen
Metallgestaltung-Schmiede Pichlern 52 Himmelberg / Pichlern Kunstschmied
Norbert Isopp Gnesau 35 Gnesau
Pfandl Werner - Elektro Service Tiebel 23 Himmelberg / Tiebel Elektroindustrie
Maria Magdalena Ragoßnig Gnesau 34 Gnesau
MEISLITZER PRÄZISIONSTECHNIK GMBH Haidenbach 11 Gnesau / Haidenbach Metallverarbeitung
GLATZ BAU GmbH & CoKG Zedlitzdorf 35 Gnesau / Zedlitzdorf
Der Zedlacher Patergassen 3 Reichenau / Patergassen
Wolfgang Johann Egger Patergassen 30 Reichenau / Patergassen
Erich Kogler Patergassen 57 Reichenau / Patergassen
Joachim Josef Winkler Patergassen 15 Reichenau / Patergassen
Elisabeth Brunner Patergassen 12 Reichenau / Patergassen
ASKÖ EC Nockberge Patergassen 71 Reichenau / Patergassen Sportverein
Reinhard Emanuel Pirker Patergassen 13 Reichenau / Patergassen
PAYR Production GmbH & Co KG Patergassen 72 Reichenau / Patergassen
Heidi-Alm-Falkert Freizeitanlagen Betriebs-Ges.m.b.H. Patergassen 68 Reichenau / Patergassen
Nock Sport Huber KEG Patergassen 28 Reichenau / Patergassen Sportgeräte
Friedrich Paul Lax Ebene Reichenau 22 Reichenau / Ebene Reichenau
Gerhard Maierbrugger Ebene Reichenau 4 Reichenau / Ebene Reichenau
Wolfgang Peter Neumaier Ossiach 53 Ossiach / Alt-Ossiach
Gerhard Satran Ossiach 4 Ossiach / Alt-Ossiach
Horst Heinz Maurer Ossiach 8 Ossiach / Alt-Ossiach
Stefan Pintaritsch Ossiach 29 Ossiach / Alt-Ossiach