Sitemap 241501 - 241650

Knes, Pauscha & Schreier - KFZ - Elektrik - Dieselservice GmbH Klagenfurter Straße 9 Wolfsberg / Priel
Ferlin Johann GmbH Klagenfurter Straße 19 Wolfsberg / Priel
Küchencenter Klagenfurter Straße 39b Wolfsberg / Priel
EUROWIN Kunststoffenster GmbH Klagenfurter Straße 47 Wolfsberg / Priel
POWER Sportwetten GmbH Klagenfurter Straße 7 Wolfsberg / Priel Sportwetten
ASKÖ Beach Volley Wolfsberg Neudauerweg 38 Wolfsberg / Priel Sportverein
Tritthart Technology&Consulting GmbH Neudauerweg 4 Wolfsberg / Priel
Beteiligungs- und Verwaltungs-GmbH Klippitztörl 89 Wolfsberg / Klippitztörl
Otto Scharf Lehmweg 9 Wolfsberg / St. Thomas
Landwirt Rikliweg 12 Wolfsberg / St. Thomas Schlosserei
Hundeschur Rikliweg 3 Wolfsberg / St. Thomas
Wilhelm Polesnig Schleifenstraße 18 Wolfsberg / Priel
Peter Gerhard Ebner Schleifenstraße 30 Wolfsberg / Priel
Anna Elisabeth Polesnig Schleifenstraße 18 Wolfsberg / Priel
LET - Lavanttaler Edelstahltechnik GmbH Schleifenstraße 8 Wolfsberg / Priel Eisenwaren
Elektrotechnik Sonnhalberweg 21 Wolfsberg / Priel
Teigwarenerzeugung Sonnhalberweg 19 Wolfsberg / Priel Teigwaren
Musik Kainz Sonnhalberweg 17 Wolfsberg / Priel Musikinstrumente
Autotechnik Münzer GmbH Sonnhalberweg 9 Wolfsberg / Priel
Mario Johann Woltsche St. Johanner Straße 7 Wolfsberg / St. Johann
Job Creativ Personalservice GmbH St. Michaeler Straße 2 Wolfsberg / Schleifen
Wolfgang Glanznig St. Michaeler Straße 2 Wolfsberg / Schleifen
Ing. Detlef Konegger St. Michaeler Straße 2 Wolfsberg / Schleifen
Mag.Dr. Rosemarie Eichwalder St. Michaeler Straße 12b Wolfsberg / Schleifen
Wolfgang Gutschi St. Michaeler Straße 2 Wolfsberg / Schleifen
Silvia Friederike Wutscher Lackner St. Michaeler Straße 18/6/2 Wolfsberg / Schleifen
Gerhard Thomas Zarfl St. Michaeler Straße 10/1C Wolfsberg / Schleifen
Adolf Kriegl St. Michaeler Straße 22 Wolfsberg / Schleifen
Albin Scharf St. Michaeler Straße 38 Wolfsberg / Schleifen
Margot Brigitte Hinteregger St. Michaeler Straße 10c 21 Wolfsberg / Schleifen
Hans Jörg Sagl St. Michaeler Straße 29 Wolfsberg / Schleifen
Wolfsberger Stadtwerke GmbH St. Michaeler Straße 2 Wolfsberg / Priel
Alfred Michael Rothleitner St. Michaeler Straße 34 Wolfsberg / Priel
Kühlanlagen Widnig GmbH St. Michaeler Straße 22 Wolfsberg / Priel Kühlgeräte
Markus Darmann St. Michaeler Straße 2 Wolfsberg / Priel
ASKÖ FC St. Michael St. Michael 140 St. Michael Sportverein
Gerhard Vallant Sankt Gertraud 3 St. Gertraud
Ing. Christian Loike Sankt Gertraud 66 St. Gertraud
Ing. Gerald Brunner Sankt Gertraud 10 St. Gertraud
Hannes Nießl Sankt Gertraud 83 St. Gertraud
Florian Tatschl Sankt Gertraud 13 St. Gertraud
Veronika Drescher Eitweg 122 Eitweg
Bernd Josef Krammer Eitweg 52 Eitweg
Christian Wilhelm Plattner Eitweg 126 Eitweg
ASKÖ ASKÖ SV Eitweg Eitweg 90 Eitweg Sportverein
Roswitha Lingitz Eitweg 186 Eitweg
Gerfried Gringl Eitweg 159 Eitweg
Adolf Franz Josef Ellersdorfer Eitweg 109 Eitweg
Sägewerk Eitweg 28 Eitweg Sägewerk
WEIN & OBST TECHNIK Michael Dotschekal Eitweg 56A Eitweg Kellereibedarf
VELOX Werk Gesellschaft m.b.H. Dachberg 10 St. Andrä / Dachberg
Hobby Farm Streichelzoo Schildberger Farrach 31 St. Andrä / Farrach Zoo
Evelyn Gössler Maria Rojach 47 Maria Rojach
Manfred Johann Moll Maria Rojach 68 Maria Rojach
Astrid Kaiser Maria Rojach 81 Maria Rojach
ASKÖ SC Eitweg/Koralpe St. Ulrich 75 St. Andrä / St. Ulrich Sportverein
Herfried Ozwirk Maria Rojach 83 Maria Rojach
Wilfried Emmerich Tragl Maria Rojach 78 Maria Rojach
Stefan Reichel Maria Rojach 45 Maria Rojach
ASKÖ SV Maria Rojach Maria Rojach 67 Maria Rojach Sportverein
Gebhard Pfundner Maria Rojach 13 Maria Rojach
Hildegard Bachbauer Maria Rojach 105 Maria Rojach
ASKÖ TC Maria Rojach Maria Rojach 60 Maria Rojach Sportverein
Petschenig GmbH Jakling 164 St. Andrä / Jakling Metallveredelung
MK-Montagen Jakling 44 St. Andrä / Jakling Anlagenbau
Margret Radl Schulstraße 22a Wolfsberg / Kleinwinklern
DI.(FH) Dietmar Kraus Grillparzerweg 1 Paildorf
Ing. Johann Maier Hangstraße 12 Wolfsberg / Weißenbach Gumitsch
Zahntechnisches Labor Jakling 84 St. Andrä / Jakling Zahntechnisches Labor
dohr system bau e.U. Jakling 225 St. Andrä / Jakling
Ebner Erich WAP Reinigungstechnik Burgstall-St. Andrä 6 St. Andrä / Burgstall-St. Andrä Reinigungstechnik
DB Diskont Boxenstopp e.U. Burgstall-St. Andrä 62 St. Andrä / Burgstall-St. Andrä
Brenner-Ziegelwerk F Wirth GesmbH Schönweg-St. Andrä 39 Schönweg-St. Andrä
Adolf Jandl GmbH Burgstall-St. Andrä 103 St. Andrä / Burgstall-St. Andrä
HAPPYWASH AUTOPFLEGE IN KÄRNTEN GmbH Burgstall-St. Andrä 47 St. Andrä / Burgstall-St. Andrä
Bruno Sucher Burgstall-St. Andrä 62 St. Andrä / Burgstall-St. Andrä
Karin Geißelbacher Burgstall-St. Andrä 11 St. Andrä / Burgstall-St. Andrä
Josef Graf Burgstall-St. Andrä 12 St. Andrä / Burgstall-St. Andrä
Andreas Vallant Burgstall-St. Andrä 18 St. Andrä / Burgstall-St. Andrä
Manuela Moll Burgstall-St. Andrä 47 St. Andrä / Burgstall-St. Andrä
Hans Kostmann Beteiligungs AG Burgstall-St. Andrä 45 St. Andrä / Burgstall-St. Andrä
Fußballverein SK Kresta St. Andrä Burgstall-St. Andrä 23 St. Andrä / Burgstall-St. Andrä Sportverein
Wolfgang Ignaz Schweiger Schönweg-St. Andrä 2 Schönweg-St. Andrä
Helga Oprissnig Schönweg-St. Andrä 4 Schönweg-St. Andrä
Mag. Gerald Peter Edler Wölzing-St. Andrä 32 Wölzing-St. Andrä
Seniorenheim Haus Elisabeth Burgstall-St. Andrä 1 St. Andrä / Burgstall-St. Andrä
Alexandra Pammer Burgstall-St. Andrä 62 St. Andrä / Burgstall-St. Andrä
Rene Rudolf Moll Burgstall-St. Andrä 47 St. Andrä / Burgstall-St. Andrä
FABBRO Handels GmbH Burgstall-St. Andrä 102 St. Andrä / Burgstall-St. Andrä
UAB Holding der ungarischen Austria Beton Gesellschaft m.b.H. Birkfelder Straße 40 Weiz
Ewald Sorger Twimberg 23 Bad St.Leonhard i.Lavanttal / Twimberg
Olgica Stasenko Twimberg 50 Bad St.Leonhard i.Lavanttal / Twimberg
Christine Pirker Twimberg 24 Bad St.Leonhard i.Lavanttal / Twimberg
Ernst Mitterbacher Twimberg 76 Bad St.Leonhard i.Lavanttal / Twimberg
Hannes Dettelbacher Twimberg 76 Bad St.Leonhard i.Lavanttal / Twimberg
Zausinger Johann Waldenstein 35 Wolfsberg / Waldenstein Sägewerk
STUGEBA Mobile Raumsysteme GmbH Prebl 75 Bad St.Leonhard i.Lavanttal / Prebl
Klaus Bäck Prebl 113 Wolfsberg / Prebl
Siegfried Scharf Prebl 157 Wolfsberg / Prebl
Martina Umschaden Prebl 118 Wolfsberg / Prebl
Kurt Erwin Wilhelmer Prebl 97 Wolfsberg / Prebl
Aline Friesacher Prebl 61 Wolfsberg / Prebl
Ing. Günther Rampitsch Prebl 71 Wolfsberg / Prebl
Gerfried Rampitsch Prebl 81 Wolfsberg / Prebl
Preblauer Heil- u Mineralwasser Prebl 73 Wolfsberg / Prebl Getränkeproduktion
Wirtshaus Weber Wirt Prebl 45 Wolfsberg / Prebl
MODUTEC Projektmanagement und Vertrieb von Modulbauten GmbH Prebl 70 Wolfsberg / Prebl
Wolfram Richard Schindler Prebl 59 Wolfsberg / Prebl
Alexandra Heidelinde Rampitsch Prebl 71 Wolfsberg / Prebl
Erika Maria Hartl Prebl 5a Wolfsberg / Prebl
Stora Enso Timber Bad St Leonhard GmbH Wisperndorf 4 Bad St.Leonhard i.Lavanttal / Wisperndorf Sägewerk
Hohenwart Skilift GesmbH & Co KG Klippitztörl 26 Wolfsberg / Klippitztörl Bergbahn
Gudrun Baumgartner St. Peter 12 Reichenfels / St. Peter im Lavanttal
Markus Johann Baumgartner St. Peter 44 Reichenfels / St. Peter im Lavanttal
Hannes August Mitterbacher St. Peter 38 Reichenfels / St. Peter im Lavanttal
Maier `Taxwirt` Sägewerk - Holzexport KG St. Peter 54 Reichenfels / St. Peter im Lavanttal Sägewerk
Pamela Jasmin Mokoru St. Peter 85 Reichenfels / St. Peter im Lavanttal
Friedrich Hinteregger Granitztal-Weißenegg 26 St. Paul im Lavanttal / Granitztal-Weißenegg
Hermelinde Stocker Granitztal-Weißenegg 16 St. Paul im Lavanttal / Granitztal-Weißenegg
ASKÖ EC St. Pauler Sharks Granitztal-Weißenegg 117 St. Paul im Lavanttal / Granitztal-Weißenegg Sportverein
Siegfried Hartl Ettendorf 39 Ettendorf
Arnold Gutsche Ettendorf 72 Ettendorf
Busreisen Ettendorf 64 Ettendorf
Martin Valdo Ettendorf 87 Ettendorf
Siegfried Hartl Ettendorf 54 Ettendorf
Marianne Werhonig Ettendorf 5 Ettendorf
Angela Veronika Skubel Lavamünd 21 Lavamünd
Anna Maria Pachler Antonitsch Lavamünd 46 Lavamünd
Bartholomäus Skorianz Lavamünd 16 Lavamünd
Albin Franz Ertler Lavamünd 9 Lavamünd
Margit Dobernig Ettendorf 16 Ettendorf
Prosoft Süd Consulting GmbH Lavamünd 70 Lavamünd
Irmgard Messner Lavamünd 109 Lavamünd
Silvia Bruderhans Lavamünd 13 Lavamünd
Josef Rabensteiner Lavamünd 21 Lavamünd
Adele Gnamusch Lavamünd 15 Lavamünd
Annemarie Drescher Lavamünd 23 Lavamünd
I. & H. Mahkovec GmbH Lavamünd 71 Lavamünd
Werner Josef Sternjak Lavamünd 82 Lavamünd
Seniorenheim Bezirksaltenheim Neuhaus Lavamünd 33 Lavamünd
Sternig Kurt Abstimmungsstraße 1 Villach - Maria Gail Gastronomiebedarf
Ioan Christian Uifalvi Abstimmungsstraße 1/5 Villach - Maria Gail
Elvedin Ibrelic Abstimmungsstraße 16 Villach - Maria Gail
Ingeborg Maria Wesiak Abstimmungsstraße 51 Villach - Maria Gail
ASKÖ FC Tschinowitz Abstimmungsstraße 1 Villach - Maria Gail Sportverein
Brillenuniversum - Plessin GesmbH Kärntner Straße 34, OG Villach - Auen Kontaktlinsen
Capella Play Spiel- und Freizeitanlagen GmbH Kärntner Straße 34, DG Villach - Auen Freizeitzentrum
SONNFLEX Rolladenbau GmbH Burgenlandstraße 3 Villach - St. Agathen und Perau Metallverarbeitung
Martin Wilhelm Kikl Burgenlandstraße 18a Villach - Auen
Manuel Oliver Moser Burgenlandstraße 46/b Villach - St. Agathen und Perau