Sitemap 10201 - 10350

Robert Nemcek Degengasse 14/4/405 Wien
Andreas Havlic Degengasse 70/10/7 Wien
F. u. A. Arnold Maschinenbau e.U. Degengasse 70/3a Wien Maschinenbau
Elvis Srezojevic Degengasse 13 Wien
Dentallabor - Claudia Kieweg Degengasse 43 Wien Zahntechnisches Labor
Wolfgang Brunner Degengasse 51 Wien
NOI BAMBINI e.U. Degengasse 70/5/Büro B2 Wien
Ali Gökce Degengasse 58 Wien
Dragan Zivojinovic Degengasse 73/1b Wien
Imre Mezei Degengasse 14/4/9 Wien
Dariusz Rafal Slowiak Degengasse 16-18/1/21 Wien
Tomasz Nosek Degengasse 67/9-10 Wien
Zsofia Katalin Gyulassy Degengasse 17/6 Wien
Alfred Steinhauer Degengasse 68/22 Wien
Helga Trifter Degengasse 38/4/4 Wien
Bing Xia Degengasse 50/16 Wien
Ivan Cvetkovic Degengasse 16-18/1/34 Wien
Barna Personalbereitstellung GmbH Degengasse 14B Wien
Peter Harrer Degengasse 58/6 Wien
Erika Herenyiova Degengasse 14A/3/42 Wien
Fernwärme Wien GmbH Degengasse 38 Wien Elektrizitätswerk
Jolanta Anna Florek Degengasse 16-18/1/21 Wien
Ante Gale Degengasse 51 Wien
TO SIH HAY GmbH Holubstraße 3/4/Büro 1 Wien
A.D.S. Bau GmbH Degengasse 60/1-4 Wien
Mag. Susanne Doleschal Degengasse 70/5/8 Wien
ELSYS Beteiligungs- und Management GmbH Degengasse 50/5 Wien
Ing. Markus Gschwendt Degengasse 16-18/2/38 Wien
Marek Koziol Degengasse 60/26 Wien
Sabina Elzbieta Lunk Przytula Degengasse 14b/2/16 Wien
Ilija Lukic Degengasse 60/6 Wien
Denis Mikan Degengasse 70/3/13 Wien
Frantisek Mihelic Degengasse 14a/3/318 Wien
Barbara Kolar Degengasse 25 Wien
Markus Prikowitsch Degengasse 63/27 Wien
Werner Rothbauer Degengasse 70/13/9 Wien
Markus Richter Degengasse 71/13 Wien
Fußballverein FCJ Alt-Ottakring Degengasse 43/11 Wien Sportverein
Lukasz Matula Feßtgasse 6/5 Wien
Peter Schindl Feßtgasse 14/2/1 Wien
Dariusz Marcin Matuszczyk Feßtgasse 6/5 Wien
Arpad Hencz Feßtgasse 4/24 Wien
Janusz Bielecki Feßtgasse 10/15 Wien
Rüsch Helmut Mag. Feßtgasse 10 Wien Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Gerda Leiss Grundsteingasse 8/2/39 Wien
Stuart Jolley Grundsteingasse 41/1/12 Wien
Angelika Stur Grundsteingasse 43/12 Wien
Elisabeth Pohn Grundsteingasse 14/41 Wien
Mag. Stefan Moidl Grundsteingasse 19/1 Wien
Alexander Berger Grundsteingasse 48-56(SCHULE) Wien
Helena Cechova Grundsteingasse 18/1/10 Wien
Roman Rath Grundsteingasse 42/1/3 Wien
Karl Promberger Grundsteingasse 5/18 Wien
Barbara Bandi Grundsteingasse 44/2/26-27 Wien
Georgiana Vaduva Grundsteingasse 34/22 Wien
Ilker Bayraktar Grundsteingasse 34/31 Wien
Bellver Music Grundsteingasse 5-7 Wien Musikverlag
FIMMO Fremdenverkehrsimmobilien- Verwaltungs-Aktiengesellschaft Freisingergasse 21 Klosterneuburg
Mag.Dr. Brigitte Pleyer Grundsteingasse 17/1/14 Wien
DI. Marc Anton Mößmer Grundsteingasse 12 Wien
Mirel Cosmin Tirca Grundsteingasse 34/26 Wien
Rafal Jan Krause Grundsteingasse 8/2/49 Wien
Erik Akervall Grundsteingasse 40/7 Wien
Michael Mayer Grundsteingasse 37 Wien
Karin Maislinger Grundsteingasse 12/18 Wien
DI. Axel Zuzek Grundsteingasse 64/2/25 Wien
Martina Weber Grundsteingasse 18/2/4 Wien
Pavel Petian Grundsteingasse 39/2/18 Wien
Jana Verbovska Grundsteingasse 18/1/10 Wien
Elena Mola Grundsteingasse 34/29 Wien
Andrzej Mlynarczyk Grundsteingasse 28/1/13 Wien
Dan Damian Grundsteingasse 39/2/18 Wien
TAX Consult Steidler KG Grundsteingasse 42/19 Wien
Renate Hofbauer Grundsteingasse 9/12 Wien
Peter Kruder Grundsteingasse 60/10 Wien
Artur Kukulka Grundsteingasse 8/2/49 Wien
Mag.phil Eleonora Lackner Grundsteingasse 12 Wien
Manuel Maxl Grundsteingasse 38/22 Wien
Adam Domoradzki Grundsteingasse 8/2/49 Wien
Zuzana Fogelova Grundsteingasse 44/1/8 Wien
Martina Wandrak Grundsteingasse 9/15 Wien
Milos Nikolic Grundsteingasse 14/24 Wien
Konrad Olczykowski Grundsteingasse 15/10 Wien
Irene Salzbrunn Grundsteingasse 8/2/44 Wien
Thomas Erker Grundsteingasse 9/15 Wien
BRG - Bau- und Renovierungsgesellschaft mbH Johann-Schorsch-Gasse 3 Wien
GIMMO Gastronomieimmobilien- Verwaltungs-Aktiengesellschaft Freisingergasse 21 Klosterneuburg
AOHUA Import & Export Ding Yi KEG Grundsteingasse 18/1 Wien
Biofisch GmbH Grundsteingasse 12 Wien
Ralph Manfreda Grundsteingasse 38/35 Wien
Schlosserei Heigerleinstraße 13 Wien Schlosserei
Papp Real KEG Heigerleinstraße 60/416 Wien
Eppinger Brigitta Mag. Kollburggasse 16 Wien Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Astrid Friederike Buk Kollburggasse 15/1 Wien
Isabella Spörk Kollburggasse 15/7 Wien
Sanatorium Liebhartstal Formanek G.m.b.H. Kollburggasse 6-10 Wien Sanatorium
Eva Maria Gschwandner Kollburggasse 20 Wien
Monika Ropek Kollburggasse 15/T9 Wien
Thomas Vogl Koppstraße 92/42 Wien
Alexander Michalik Koppstraße 95a Wien
Mag. Cornelia Albrecht Koppstraße 53/20 Wien
Gerald Karanitsch Koppstraße 9-11/1/8 Wien
Ngozi Mehofer Koppstraße 28 Wien
Ionel Relu Potirnichie Koppstraße 80/6 Wien
SENYURT N. KG Koppstraße 72/5-6 Wien
Kazimierz Maj Koppstraße 4/5 Wien
LUTZ GmbH Koppstraße 5 Wien
Christian Bruckner GmbH Koppstraße 38 Wien
Edward Bathram Koppstraße 69-73/1/11 Wien
Tomoko Tatsui Koppstraße 92/41 Wien
Mentor Shala Koppstraße 53 Wien
Mag.rer.nat Alexander Liewehr Koppstraße 46/8 Wien
Brigitte Biskup Koppstraße 9-11/1/9 Wien
Ivo und Vesna Zrno GmbH Punitz 90 Punitz
Jozef Miskiewicz Koppstraße 34/9 Wien
Alla Zahariya Koppstraße 69-73/3/7 Wien
Jörg Wanker Koppstraße 103/1/611 Wien
Jerzy Marian Wiszman Koppstraße 43/1 Wien
Janusz Andrzej Bugno Koppstraße 2/63 Wien
Stefanica Buiciuc Koppstraße 2/58 Wien
Barbara Agnieszka Bugno Koppstraße 2/63 Wien
Thomas Steibl Koppstraße 112 Wien
Mariusz Bugno Koppstraße 2/54 Wien
Ramin Yazdan Panah Koppstraße 12/18 Wien
DI.(FH) Markus Berger Koppstraße 112/107 Wien
Krzysztof Swider Koppstraße 55/23 Wien
Jacek Oleksy Koppstraße 94/21 Wien
Beranek KG Koppstraße 49 Wien
Marie Christine Henke Koppstraße 66/33 Wien
Avtar Aujla Koppstraße 95a/1/14 Wien
DIWAP Bau GmbH Lettenweg 4 Wien
Daljit Singh Koppstraße 49/28 Wien
Krzysztof Bogdan Winiarski Koppstraße 80/10 Wien
Waheed Abdul Koppstraße 54/8 Wien
Putzprofi e.U. Koppstraße 23/1 Wien
Alin Marian Turcin Koppstraße 67/24 Wien
tobaccoland Automaten- Beteiligungs-GmbH Koppstraße 116 Wien
Kiran Kumari Koppstraße 92/5-7 Wien
Tempo Bau GmbH Koppstraße 26/6 Wien
Simarjit Singh Kaknia Koppstraße 49/29 Wien
Joanna Katarzyna Bukowska Koppstraße 55/6 Wien
Mihaela Olaru Koppstraße 45 Wien
Waldemar Berko Koppstraße 55/23 Wien
Jaroslaw Habdas Koppstraße 2/1 Wien
Przemyslaw Stanislaw Skalon Koppstraße 34/20 Wien
Jakob Gärtner Koppstraße 38/17 Wien
Mesude Cakir Koppstraße 66/5 Wien
DANIJEL JANKOVIC KEG Koppstraße 62 Wien
Iliyan Yosifov Georgiev Koppstraße 42/35 Wien
DI. Zafer Sak Koppstraße 12/19 Wien