Sitemap 22201 - 22350

Renate Fessl Siegfriedgasse 17 Traismauer / Stollhofen
Hüseyin Güler Richard-Gutscher-Gasse 33 Traismauer
Sven Krempl Richard-Gutscher-Gasse 24/8 Traismauer
Vladimira Rysianova Richard-Gutscher-Gasse 5 Traismauer
Ingrid Brodnanska Richard-Gutscher-Gasse 5 Traismauer
Process-Technik KG Dietrichgasse 9 Traismauer / Stollhofen
Fürstl Thomas Mag GesmbH Herzogenburger Straße 45 Traismauer
Martin Miller GmbH Venusberger Straße 22 Traismauer Stahlware
Christine Kastner E-Werk-Gasse 10 Traismauer / Waldlesberg
Angelika Miestinger Zur Donau 2 Traismauer
Viera Keklakova Anton-Wiesenburg-Gasse 4/8 Traismauer
Isabella Fink Anton-Wiesenburg-Gasse 8/1 Traismauer
Maria Mrvanova Anton-Wiesenburg-Gasse 4/8 Traismauer
Neuhauser Catherine - Diätologin Anton-Wiesenburg-Gasse 5 Traismauer Ernährungsberatung
Sonja Klaus Gießgraben 2 Traismauer / Waldlesberg
dentaPlus - Vertriebs OG Herzogenburger Straße 17 Traismauer Zahntechnisches Labor
Erika Gugerel Herzogenburger Straße 17 Traismauer
Manuela Singhofer Frauendorf 22 Traismauer / Frauendorf
Anna Grecova Siedlungsring 5/6 Traismauer
Anton Hanausek Obere Traisenlände 6 Traismauer
Stefan Hutterer Hilpersdorf 53 Traismauer / Hilpersdorf
Erna Klaus Oberndorfer Eisenbründl 16 Traismauer / Oberndorf am Gebirge
Andrea Demeterova Obere Romaugasse 8 Traismauer
Elke Mader Obere Romaugasse 3 Traismauer
Katarina Zsigova Obere Romaugasse 8 Traismauer
Klara Riba Zoltan Gaborne Wachaustraße 27 Traismauer / Wagram ob der Traisen
Maria Riba Laszlone Wachaustraße 27 Traismauer / Wagram ob der Traisen
Bernadette Rosa Gratz Wachaustraße 53 Traismauer / Wagram ob der Traisen
Stefan Gottfried Filler Jubiläumsstraße 21/9 Traismauer
Agnesa Grivalska Jubiläumsstraße 19/8 Traismauer
Anna Tomasova Jubiläumsstraße 19/8 Traismauer
Ing. Werner Haas Mitterndorfer Straße 12 Traismauer
Viera Vexlerova Kremser Straße 55/2 Traismauer
Alena Kacvinska Kremser Straße 55/2 Traismauer
Beatrix Kreitner Kremser Straße 27/B1/3 Traismauer
Schöller & Neuherz GmbH Kremser Straße 2 Traismauer
Alfred Schöller Kremser Straße 2 Traismauer
Nina Aurelia Doppler Stiefvater Brunhildenstraße 13/1 Traismauer / Stollhofen
Olga Kucerova Etzelstraße 3 Traismauer / Stollhofen
Julianna Kulichova Etzelstraße 3 Traismauer / Stollhofen
Valeria Sogorova Hilpersdorfer Straße 5 Traismauer / Gemeinlebarn
Katarina Sakmarova Hilpersdorfer Straße 5 Traismauer / Gemeinlebarn
Jürgen Hörhan Reidlinger Straße 6 Traismauer / Gemeinlebarn
Josef Hutterer Stollhofener Hauptstraße 10 Traismauer / Stollhofen
Sandra Deimel Stollhofener Hauptstraße 16 Traismauer / Stollhofen
Christine Stipsits Stollhofener Hauptstraße 30 Traismauer / Stollhofen
Gabriele Rauschmayer Stollhofener Hauptstraße 22 Traismauer / Stollhofen
Christian Rameder Stollhofener Hauptstraße 46 Traismauer / Stollhofen
Martha Graf Stollhofener Hauptstraße 15 Traismauer / Stollhofen
Anna Margetinova Stollhofener Hauptstraße 38 Traismauer / Stollhofen
Ingrid Fries Waldlesberger Gartenstraße 19 Traismauer / Waldlesberg
Heinz Fries Waldlesberger Gartenstraße 19 Traismauer / Waldlesberg
Ing. Andreas Riedler Waldlesberger Straße 14 Traismauer / Waldlesberg
HOBE GmbH Waldlesberger Straße 8 Traismauer / Waldlesberg
Josef Artner Hufnaglgasse 2/1/9 Traismauer / Stollhofen
Ferdinand Bauer Lobfeldstraße 11 Traismauer / Gemeinlebarn
Anna Tebelakova Lobfeldstraße 1 Traismauer / Gemeinlebarn
Silvia Zimmer Paul-Loichtl-Straße 18 Traismauer
Maria Anna Schaar Lerchenfelder Straße 12 Traismauer / Wagram ob der Traisen
Reuter Franz Lerchenfelder Straße 22 Traismauer / Wagram ob der Traisen
Wein- u Obstgut Altenriederer Bäckergasse 8 Traismauer / Wagram ob der Traisen
SILBERSTEIN GMBH Dir.-Schweiger-Gasse 5 Traismauer / Wagram ob der Traisen Anlagenbau
Günther Leopold Schwab Wachaustraße 9 Traismauer / Wagram ob der Traisen
Manuela Mayerhofer Am Scheern 16 Pyhra / Wald
Jagl Roman Am Scheern 18 Pyhra / Wald
Petra Strobl Am Eichberg 2 Pyhra / Wald
Susanne Schweiger Perschenegg 26 Pyhra / Wald
DI.(FH) Christoph Hasenzagl Kalteissiedlung 20/1 Pyhra / Wald
Michael Weiß Kalteissiedlung 1 Pyhra / Wald
Richard König Kalteissiedlung 36 Pyhra / Wald
Ing. Rupert Karl Hernaus Perschlingtalstraße 46 Pyhra / Wald
Anna Kukuliakova Perschlingtalstraße 68/1 Pyhra / Wald
Silvia Haidn Perschlingtalstraße 8 Pyhra / Wald
Gabriela Janigova Perschlingtalstraße 68 Pyhra / Wald
SECCON Security Consulting Huber & Partner OG Lannergasse 42 Mauerbach
Karin Wagner Perschlingtalstraße 69 Pyhra / Wald
Krystyna Ewa Krupa Augasse 1 Weinburg
Mario Stachelberger Angerweg 3 Dietmannsdorf
Wolfgang Obergruber Grub 3 Ober-Grafendorf / Grub
Csaba Szugyiczki Berggasse 3/2 Ober-Grafendorf
E. Boria GmbH Kalvarienberggasse 1 Weinburg Baggerarbeiten
Gabriela Bilek Kirchenstraße 15 Weinburg
Michael Strasser Kirchenstraße 14 Weinburg
Klaudia Bachmann Kirchenstraße 2 Weinburg
Milenca Maria Filca Kirchenstraße 13 Weinburg
Johannes Mittelstrasser Kirchenstraße 17 Weinburg
Gertrude Leputsch Mariazeller Straße 15 Ober-Grafendorf
Christoph Winkler Mariazeller Straße 30 Ober-Grafendorf
Wilhelm Pruckner Mariazeller Straße 22 Ober-Grafendorf
Karin Jäger Mühlengasse 2/3 Weinburg / Klangen
Jozefa Lidia Rafa Manker Straße 8/1 Ober-Grafendorf
Andreas Dengler Nestroygasse 10 Dietmannsdorf
Constantia Teich GmbH Mühlhofen 4 Weinburg / Mühlhofen Kunststoffverarbeitung
DI. Andreas Richard Höllerer Mühlhofen 1 Weinburg / Mühlhofen
Klaus Staudinger Grechtlerstraße 9a Waasen
Franz Strohmayer Edlitz 4 Weinburg / Edlitz
Sigrid Dorner Engelsdorf 2 Weinburg / Engelsdorf
Helmut Schwarz Reitfeldgasse 4 Weinburg
Wolfgang Stix Lunastraße 20 Weinburg
Ing. Herbert Gstettner Lunastraße 2 Weinburg
Kurt Grabner Lunastraße 10 Weinburg
Anneliese Luger Dorfplatz 6 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Langmannersdorf
Christian Mayer Kellergasse 1 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Langmannersdorf
Lebens- und Sozialberatung Leopoldine Rabl Obere Ortsstraße 43 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Langmannersdorf
Reitsport Untere Ortsstraße 28 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Langmannersdorf Sportverein
Rudolf Buchinger Untere Ortsstraße 7 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Langmannersdorf
Öllerer OG Untere Ortsstraße 20 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Langmannersdorf
Attila Vass Barockstraße 8/1 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Langmannersdorf
Robert Doma Barockstraße 8/2 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Langmannersdorf
Gyula Attila Joo Barockstraße 8/1 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Langmannersdorf
Tamas Nemeth Barockstraße 8/2 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Langmannersdorf
Gabor Jancso Barockstraße 22/2 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Langmannersdorf
Robert Szöllösi Barockstraße 22/2 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Langmannersdorf
Csaba Miklos Nevalovits Barockstraße 22/2 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Langmannersdorf
Andras Mihok Barockstraße 22/2 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Langmannersdorf
Ferenc Jancso Barockstraße 8/3 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Langmannersdorf
Lajos Nemeth Barockstraße 8/3 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Langmannersdorf
Kerschner Sandra Psychotherapeutin in Ausbildung unter Supervision Hauptstraße 21 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Perschling Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Elke Schräfl Hauptstraße 2 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Perschling
Daniela Stieberova Hauptstraße 35 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Perschling
Alzbeta Winklerova Hauptstraße 35 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Perschling
Susanne Wieser Florianigasse 2 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Perschling
Erwin Priesching Haselbach 14 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Haselbach
Islandpferde Haselbach KG Haselbach 8 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Haselbach Reiten
Ida Schrammel Winkling 7 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Winkling
Gestüt Haspelwald Winkling 10 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Winkling Zoo
Franz Josef Scharl Gunnersdorf 21 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Gunnersdorf
Sieglinde Petra Dreikant Hauptstraße 51 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Perschling
Handelsagentur Nelkengasse 10 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Weißenkirchen an der Perschling Handelsagentur
Helmut Johann Köstler Dorfplatz 8 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Langmannersdorf
Josef Kos Obere Hauptstraße 11 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Murstetten
Breitwieser Rudolf Ing. - Metallbau Raiffeisenplatz 3 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Weißenkirchen an der Perschling
Ing. Franz Josef Clementine Emil Gudernatsch Althannstraße 1 Weißenkirchen/Perschling / Murstetten
Dominikus Schweyer Hauptplatz 14 Wilhelmsburg
Billensteiner Keramik Kero GmbH Hauptplatz 10 Wilhelmsburg Keramik
Herta Schmoll Hauptplatz 11/1 Wilhelmsburg
Josef Kreissl Hauptplatz 1-2 Wilhelmsburg Handelsagentur
Gerald Stiefsohn Bahnhofstraße 25 Wilhelmsburg
Rudolf Johann Hirn Bahnhofstraße 12 Wilhelmsburg
Josef Zöchling Untere Hauptstraße 15 Wilhelmsburg
Karl Karner GmbH Schießstattstraße 4 Wilhelmsburg Möbel Großhandel
Ing. Franz Maier Obere Hauptstraße 17 Wilhelmsburg
Teamsport - Michael Novak - Runo KG Obere Hauptstraße 6 Wilhelmsburg Sportgeräte
Dr. Burkhard Maier Obere Hauptstraße 32 Wilhelmsburg
Doris Schuhmeister Obere Hauptstraße 40 Wilhelmsburg
OA Dr. Rosemarie Pinz Uferstraße 17 Wilhelmsburg Frauenarzt
Grassegger Irmgard Mag. Uferstraße 23 Wilhelmsburg Psychotherapie und Psychologie
DI.Dr. Robert Sedlacek Uferstraße 5 Wilhelmsburg
Christian Kubisch Bräuhausgasse 2/1/3 Wilhelmsburg
Christine Dvorak Bräuhausgasse 3 Wilhelmsburg