Sitemap 22051 - 22200

Teresa Reczek Haindorfer Straße 6 St. Margarethen an der Sierning
Delia Krammer Haindorfer Straße 8 St. Margarethen an der Sierning
Wieslawa Rokicka Türnau 3 St.Margarethen a.d.Sierning / Türnau
Malgorzata Teresa Mikruta Türnau 3 St.Margarethen a.d.Sierning / Türnau
Schmidl GmbH Kleinsierning 2 St.Margarethen a.d.Sierning / Kleinsierning Lebensmittelproduktion
Gerhard Mehofer Hauptplatz 5+6/4/2 Absdorf
Renate Mayer Reinwein Hauptplatz 5 Absdorf
Daniela Glaser Neubaugasse 26 Absdorf
David Arico Neubaugasse 45 Absdorf
Michael Gaubitzer Neubaugasse 49 Absdorf
Margita Talnagyova Birkengasse 15 Statzendorf / Absdorf
Wolfgang Peter Freudenthaler Feldgasse 8 Absdorf
Brigitte Schauerhuber Pfarrgasse 13 Absdorf
Rozsa Balazs Schulstraße 1a/4 Absdorf
Slavka Kormanikova Gartenweg 2/2 Absdorf
Herbert Cerwenka Tullnerstraße 19 Absdorf
Martina Schmit Tullnerstraße 31 Absdorf
Leopold Fischer Raiffeisengasse 17 Absdorf
Brigitte Benian Faulmann Schwalbengasse 6 Absdorf
Mag. Stephan Nistler Schwalbengasse 4 Absdorf
Joel Marco Lourenco Da Silva Sonnengasse 5 Absdorf
Ruth Guttmann Sonnengasse 16 Absdorf
DI. Mieczyslaw Gawrzynski Stockerauerstraße 60 Absdorf
Christian Stepan Stockerauerstraße 15/a/7 Absdorf
Volker Paschke Stockerauerstraße 12 Absdorf
Gaubitzer Franz Josef Stockerauerstraße 58 Absdorf
ImaaneX Transport GmbH Kremserstraße 87 Absdorf
Walter Glatzenberger Kremserstraße 24 Absdorf
Marta Salugova Kremserstraße 47 Absdorf
Maria Sedlakova Kremserstraße 47 Absdorf
Walter Kleemann Kremserstraße 87 Absdorf
Irmgard Kitzweger Seefeldgasse 64 Absdorf
Eva Marek Seefeldgasse 62 Absdorf
Gabriela Dzurova Seefeldgasse 47 Absdorf
Atemschutztechnik Menzl GmbH Absbergerstraße 9 Absdorf
Erich Pfeiffer Josef-Schneider-Straße 2 Absdorf
Martina Ginova Josef-Schneider-Straße 10 Absdorf
Manfred Mörth Josef-Schneider-Straße 20 Absdorf
Olga Ginova Josef-Schneider-Straße 10 Absdorf
Reinhard Deix Dr.-Siegfried-Pichler-Straße 7 Absdorf Schlosserei
Hildegarda Janosdeakova Birkengasse 15 Statzendorf / Absdorf
Alexander Wippel Untere Ortsstraße 11/2 Statzendorf / Kuffern
Energetikerin Schlossgasse 1 Statzendorf / Kuffern Energetiker
Kain Franz Hauptstraße 30 Statzendorf Wein Großhandel
Metallbau und Schlosserei Dorfstraße 5 Statzendorf Schlosserei
Thomas Heumesser Fugging 13 Obritzberg-Rust / Fugging
Franz Ertl Anzenhof 48 Wölbling / Anzenhof
Christoph Bauer Gschwendt 2B/6 Weidling
J. Böhm KG Gschwendt 2b/46 Weidling
Zlata Vaskova Herthergasse 3 Weidling
Olga Kocisova Herthergasse 3 Weidling
Wintoniak L Industrievertretungen GmbH Jasmingasse 20 Weidling Chemikalien
Sonja Haschek Mittelstraße 23 Weidling
Heidelinde Haschek Mittelstraße 50 Weidling
Petra Lärnsack Brandmayerstraße 50 Weidling
DI. Werner Kristufek Löblichgasse 13 Weidling
Thomas Mayr Frankgasse 1 Weidling
ALPIS Beratungs- und Beteiligungs GmbH Dehmgasse 62 Weidling
Mag. Georg Simak Dehmgasse 7 Weidling
Mag. Felix Vogler Dehmgasse 24 Weidling
Adriana Vozarova Reichergasse 1 Weidling
Keramikatellier am Säulenweg Wolfgang Meißner - Kunstkeramik Reichergasse 27 Weidling Keramik
Mag. Walter Wittmann Reichergasse 104 Weidling
Martin Roschütz Reichergasse 76 Weidling
High Power Projektion Hermann Pfordte-Gasse 14 Weidling Messe und Ausstellung
DI. Herbert Klink Südtiroler Weg 9 Weidling
Walter Penk Lipovsky Südtiroler Weg 7 Weidling
Fußball Südtiroler Weg 2-6 Weidling Sportverein
Gyulane Balint Feldergasse 33 Weidling
Fabrizio Scaffidi Domianello Feldergasse 10/1/4 Weidling
Gyula Balint Feldergasse 33 Weidling
Kurt Galler Klosterneuburger Gasse 30 Weidling
Lidia Jozefa Zak Klosterneuburger Gasse 40 Weidling
Elzbieta Jozefa Tokarz Klosterneuburger Gasse 40 Weidling
Thomas Mayrhofer Weidlingbachgasse 1 Weidling
Johann Pieler Oleandergasse 9 Weidling
Falko Mätzler Gallergasse 11 Weidling
Prim. Univ.Prof. Dr. Robert Birnbacher Hauptstr. 70b Klosterneuburg Kinderarzt
Silke Schmidbauer Siedersberggasse 22 Weidling
Thomas Aschauer Schredergasse 4 Weidling
Wiener Jeunesse Orchester Vivenotweg 12 Weidling Musikverein
Fußball Schmaler Graben 21 Weidling Sportverein
BASU GmbH Knöllgasse 49-51 Wien Medizinische Apparate
DI. Istvan Mathe Schmaler Graben 12a Weidling
HUTTER Consulting GmbH Schwahappelgasse 49 Weidling
Hermann Friedsam Altsiedlergasse 15 Weidling
Michael Aichberger Kahlenbergweg 54 Weidling
Mag. Elisabeth Heigl Rajchl Kahlenbergweg 32 Weidling
eVisions Eventorganisation e.U. Kahlenbergweg 35 Weidling Freizeit
Angela Stenger Urbanusgasse 2 Weidling
Valerie Packpfeifer Adam Müller Guttenbrunn-Straße 2 Weidling
DI. Helmut Biely Anton Schurz-Gasse 13 Weidling
DI. Sascha Weilguni Brandmayerstraße 17/1 Weidling
Dr. Johannes Edtmayer Brandmayerstraße 1e Weidling
Angelika Holzer Ödbergstraße 11 Weidling
Veronika Magrutsch Managettagasse 2-4 Weidling
Mag. Martina Zimmermann Steinwandgasse 12a Weidling
Rampsel & Wallner OG Ederdinger Straße 9/2 Weidling
Jiu Jitsu Hochstraß 37 Stössing / Hochstraß Kampfsport
Josef Schibich Buchbach 6 Stössing / Buchbach
Reinhard Hinterndorfer Hendelgraben 12 Stössing / Hendelgraben
Martin Dobra Hendelgraben 3 Stössing / Hendelgraben
Heidemarie Strohmaier Hendelgraben 24 Stössing / Hendelgraben
Margarete Illmayer Hochgschaid 64 Stössing / Hochgschaid
Siegfried Muhr Hochgschaid 8 Stössing / Hochgschaid
Lubica Chylova Hochgschaid 33 Stössing / Hochgschaid
Classic and Sportscar Handels-GmbH Hochgschaid 68 Stössing / Hochgschaid
Konrad Illmayer Hochgschaid 24 Stössing / Hochgschaid
Ing. Lukas Klima Hochgschaid 65 Stössing / Hochgschaid
Anna Martancikova Hochgschaid 33 Stössing / Hochgschaid
Johann Radlherr Nfg. KG Stössing 25 Stössing
Walter Kraft Stössing 9 Stössing
Ing. Franz Josef Stöger Bonnleiten 4 Stössing / Bonnleiten
Adler Eva Dr. Kummergasse 86 Ebersberg Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Josef Gutscher Tausendblumer Gasse 74 Ebersberg
Zuzana Baloghova Hauptstraße 16/1 Schönfeld im Marchfeld
Gerhard Holzbauer Hauptstraße 12/1 Schönfeld im Marchfeld
Luzia Pöchhacker Sportplatzstraße 33 Schönfeld
Susanne Alexandra Christ Neuhofgasse 3 Schönfeld im Marchfeld
Waltraud Winkler Schönfeld 17/2 Arbesbach / Schönfeld
DI.(FH) Andreas Bernath Nest am Hang 50 Schönfeld
Wildner Reinhold Glocknitzhof Neulengbach / Herrenhub Psychotherapie und Psychologie
Martinec Elisabeth Deutschmeisterstraße 45 Neulengbach / Unterdambach Aluminium
Sturm & Kurz OG Frauendorf 16 Groß Gerungs / Frauendorf
Hieger Karl Schulstraße 2 Traismauer / Gemeinlebarn Schlosserei
Rozalia Bogar Andrasne Ortsstraße 29 Traismauer / Gemeinlebarn
Alexander Mück Ortsstraße 5 Traismauer / Gemeinlebarn
Dipl.HTL.Ing. Ronald Kronawetter Kirchenweg 3 Traismauer / Gemeinlebarn
Johannes Pauntzen Tullner Straße 9 Traismauer / Gemeinlebarn
Hannes Windhör Tullner Straße 24 Traismauer / Gemeinlebarn
Ferdinand Maier Siedlung Süd 3 Traismauer / Gemeinlebarn
Hubert Hochsteger Siedlung Süd 6 Traismauer / Gemeinlebarn
Eric Maier Lobfeldstraße 14 Traismauer / Gemeinlebarn
Makoditsch KFZ- und Staplerreparaturwerkstätte OG Preuwitzer Straße 3 Traismauer / Gemeinlebarn
Franz Josef Foretnik Kellergasse 3 Traismauer / Stollhofen
Saurierpark Traisenmauer Betriebs-GmbH In der Traisenau 2 Traismauer / Stollhofen Museum
Praxis für Physiotherapie Hauptplatz 4/1 Eingang Venusberger Str Traismauer Physiotherapie
Christian Schadenbauer Hauptplatz 5 Traismauer
Margarita Nikova Hauptplatz 11 Traismauer
Museum f Frühgeschichte d Landes NÖ Hauptplatz 1 Traismauer Museum
Mag. Christian Spilauer Kirchengasse 2 Traismauer
Stocksport Neubaugasse 13 Traismauer / Gemeinlebarn Sportverein
Sportclub Traismauer Donaustraße 56 Traismauer Sportverein
Jaroslava Jamborova Wiener Straße 4 Traismauer
Elisabeth Melichar Wiener Straße 23 Traismauer
Ingrid Gira Wiener Straße 67 Traismauer
Rainer Melichar Wiener Straße 23 Traismauer
Marcela Kurtulikova Wiener Straße 4 Traismauer
Margita Birasova Wiener Straße 4 Traismauer
Margarete Prachleitner Wiener Straße 11 Traismauer