Sitemap 21901 - 22050

Florin Daravoina Am Stampf 12 Eggendorf
Lucia Kovacova Am Stampf 1 Eggendorf
Ilknur Sagdas Am Stampf 45 Eggendorf
Bernata Allram Kleingartenanlage am Föhrenwald 218 Eggendorf
PVPM HUBI e.U. Vogelgasse 38 Siedlung Maria Theresia Eggendorf
Michael Barton Entenweg 3 Eggendorf
Susanne Bum Josef Nachtigall-Gasse 8 Eggendorf
Erich Brandstetter Josef Nachtigall-Gasse 3/1/8 Eggendorf
STRABAG AG Tritolstraße 846/10 Eggendorf
Heinrich Richter Dr. Markbreiter-Gasse 4 Eggendorf
Richard Markl Buchenweg 13 Eggendorf
Erszebet Andras Luchsgasse 5 Eggendorf
Elisabeth Bertl Alexandergasse 1 St. Pölten - Ganzendorf
Albanischer Islam Kultur- Wohltätigkeit u Sportverein Wilhelmsburger Straße 11 St. Pölten - Ochsenburg Sportverein
Mario Dunichand Thakur Grimmgasse 18 St. Pölten - Mühlgang
Herbert Klein Hart 172 St. Pölten - Hart
HL SOLUTION OG Fabrikstraße 15a St. Pölten - Ochsenburg
Andreas Heindl Fabrikstraße 15a St. Pölten - Ochsenburg
Ing. Dieter Rulitz Ghegastraße 6 St. Pölten - Hart
Martin Raimund Cerny Ghegastraße 10a St. Pölten - Hart
Anna Altenriederer Ghegastraße 10 St. Pölten - Hart
Agnes Maria Frühwald Kletschkagasse 8 St. Pölten / St. Georgen am Steinfelde
Bernhard Hieger Steinfeld 7 St. Pölten - Steinfeld
Alexander Praschl Steinfeld 14 St. Pölten - Steinfeld
DI. Markus Bauer Wetzersdorf 1k St. Pölten / Wetzersdorf
Ulrike Melanie Seidl Jägerstättergasse 8 St. Pölten - Dörfl
baubetreuungs.at GmbH Jägerstättergasse 8 St. Pölten - Dörfl
Marlies Christine Zöhrer Salpetergasse 6 St. Pölten - Hart
Ing. Rudolf Kern Zusergasse 17 St. Pölten - Hart
Dietmar Zeiss Maderspergerstraße 21 St. Pölten - Hart
Hermann Josef Scheuch Mitterfeldstraße 17 St. Pölten - Eggendorf
Rudolf Krippl Georg Sigl-Straße 47 St. Pölten - Hart
Eduard Pable Georg Sigl-Straße 19 St. Pölten - Hart
Ralf Vom Bruch Georg Sigl-Straße 32 St. Pölten - Hart
Ratibor Zivotic Georg Sigl-Straße 47 St. Pölten - Hart
Martin Stricker Schlosserei GmbH Unterfeldstraße 13 St. Pölten - Eggendorf Schlosserei
Alfred Liebscher Waldmüllerstraße 11 St. Pölten - Steinfeld
Alfred Hollensteiner Brahmsstraße 2 St. Pölten - Eggendorf
Andrea Linsmeier Dr.Holzknecht-Straße 22 St. Pölten - Hart
Karin Rixinger Dr.Holzknecht-Straße 3 St. Pölten - Hart
Steffen Krone Gölsdorfstraße 21 St. Pölten - Hart
Waltraud Gram Griesmaierstraße 1 St. Pölten / St. Georgen am Steinfelde
Ing.Mag. Rudolf Matischek Griesmaierstraße 7 St. Pölten / St. Georgen am Steinfelde
Günter Herzmanek Johann Kravogl-Straße 12 St. Pölten - Hart
Andreas Rankl Josef Kern-Gasse 20 St. Pölten - Eggendorf
Dr. Gerda Kysela KEG Julius Hann-Straße 32 Hart Freizeit
Andreas Hauer Julius Hann-Straße 2 St. Pölten - Hart
Karl Köberl Julius Hann-Straße 2 St. Pölten - Hart
Ing. Rudolf Schöbinger Peter Anich-Straße 3 St. Pölten - Hart
Renate Rathgeb Reitzersdorfer Straße 6 St. Pölten / St. Georgen am Steinfelde
Petra Zinner St. Georgener Hauptstraße 127 St. Pölten / St. Georgen am Steinfelde
Kazim Yildirim St. Georgener Hauptstraße 103 St. Pölten / St. Georgen am Steinfelde
Martin Franz Fellner St. Georgener Hauptstraße 54 St. Pölten / St. Georgen am Steinfelde
Leopold Keiblinger St. Georgener Hauptstraße 128 St. Pölten / St. Georgen am Steinfelde
ABC-AUTOSERVICE e.U. St. Georgener Hauptstraße 181 St. Pölten / St. Georgen am Steinfelde
Gabriele Maria Wirani St. Georgener Hauptstraße 119 St. Pölten / St. Georgen am Steinfelde
Herbert Josef Sonnleitner St. Georgener Hauptstraße 149a St. Pölten / St. Georgen am Steinfelde
Kloss & Kloss OG St. Georgener Hauptstraße 91a St. Pölten / St. Georgen am Steinfelde
Harald Hörmann St. Georgener Hauptstraße 109 St. Pölten / St. Georgen am Steinfelde
Milena Babarcsikova St. Georgener Hauptstraße 168 St. Pölten / St. Georgen am Steinfelde
Doris Heigl St. Georgener Hauptstraße 127 St. Pölten / St. Georgen am Steinfelde
Anna Bryndziova St. Georgener Hauptstraße 168 St. Pölten / St. Georgen am Steinfelde
Michaela Hengl Trapplstraße 6a St. Pölten / St. Georgen am Steinfelde
Magdalena Kirligova Trapplstraße 28 St. Pölten / St. Georgen am Steinfelde
Reidies & Sacher OEG Trapplstraße 35 St. Pölten / St. Georgen am Steinfelde Gesundheit
S & F Beteiligungs GmbH Trapplstraße 8 St. Pölten / St. Georgen am Steinfelde
Johannes Willibald Schöggl Wilhelmsburger Straße 2 St. Pölten - Ochsenburg
Heinrich Johann Albrechtsberger Negrellistraße 10 St. Pölten - Hart
Ing. Andreas Mayer Alexandergasse 4 St. Pölten - Ganzendorf
Janka Chmelikova Alexandergasse 1 St. Pölten - Ganzendorf
Petra Kucerova Alexandergasse 1 St. Pölten - Ganzendorf
Janette Erika Dür Rechte Siedlergasse 1 St. Pölten / St. Georgen am Steinfelde
Sonja Schweighofer Feldstraße 74/2 Wörth
Schweighofer Peter Feldstraße 74/1 Wörth Abdichtung
Helmut Schwab Sonnberg 8 St. Margarethen an der Sierning
Werner Panhauser Fasangasse 4 St. Margarethen an der Sierning
Franz Siedl Wieden 6 St.Margarethen a.d.Sierning / Wieden
Markus Figl Wilhersdorf 11 St.Margarethen a.d.Sierning / Wilhersdorf
Schlucker Erdbewegungen und Handels GmbH Wilhersdorf 6 St.Margarethen a.d.Sierning / Wilhersdorf
Martin Schlucker Wilhersdorf 6 St.Margarethen a.d.Sierning / Wilhersdorf
Michael Köberl Linsberg 25 St.Margarethen a.d.Sierning / Linsberg
DI. Andreas Bugl Linsberg 5 St.Margarethen a.d.Sierning / Linsberg
Veronika Elisabeth Karner Linsberg 6 St.Margarethen a.d.Sierning / Linsberg
Sonja Kreindl Linsberg 12 St.Margarethen a.d.Sierning / Linsberg
Jürgen Dutter Rammersdorf 10 St.Margarethen a.d.Sierning / Rammersdorf
Karl Lechner Unterradl 11 St.Margarethen a.d.Sierning / Unterradl
Gregor Striegl Feilendorf 3 St.Margarethen a.d.Sierning / Feilendorf
Franz Stamminger Feilendorf 13 St.Margarethen a.d.Sierning / Feilendorf
Frantisek Jakub Feilendorf 12 St.Margarethen a.d.Sierning / Feilendorf
Anna Nemcova Saudorfer Straße 8/2 St. Margarethen an der Sierning
Maria Lichtnekerova Saudorfer Straße 8/2 St. Margarethen an der Sierning
Ilona Bottlik Saudorfer Straße 12 St. Margarethen an der Sierning
Teresa Reczek Haindorfer Straße 6 St. Margarethen an der Sierning
Delia Krammer Haindorfer Straße 8 St. Margarethen an der Sierning
Wieslawa Rokicka Türnau 3 St.Margarethen a.d.Sierning / Türnau
Malgorzata Teresa Mikruta Türnau 3 St.Margarethen a.d.Sierning / Türnau
Schmidl GmbH Kleinsierning 2 St.Margarethen a.d.Sierning / Kleinsierning Lebensmittelproduktion
Gerhard Mehofer Hauptplatz 5+6/4/2 Absdorf
Renate Mayer Reinwein Hauptplatz 5 Absdorf
Daniela Glaser Neubaugasse 26 Absdorf
David Arico Neubaugasse 45 Absdorf
Michael Gaubitzer Neubaugasse 49 Absdorf
Margita Talnagyova Birkengasse 15 Statzendorf / Absdorf
Wolfgang Peter Freudenthaler Feldgasse 8 Absdorf
Brigitte Schauerhuber Pfarrgasse 13 Absdorf
Rozsa Balazs Schulstraße 1a/4 Absdorf
Slavka Kormanikova Gartenweg 2/2 Absdorf
Herbert Cerwenka Tullnerstraße 19 Absdorf
Martina Schmit Tullnerstraße 31 Absdorf
Leopold Fischer Raiffeisengasse 17 Absdorf
Brigitte Benian Faulmann Schwalbengasse 6 Absdorf
Mag. Stephan Nistler Schwalbengasse 4 Absdorf
Joel Marco Lourenco Da Silva Sonnengasse 5 Absdorf
Ruth Guttmann Sonnengasse 16 Absdorf
DI. Mieczyslaw Gawrzynski Stockerauerstraße 60 Absdorf
Christian Stepan Stockerauerstraße 15/a/7 Absdorf
Volker Paschke Stockerauerstraße 12 Absdorf
Gaubitzer Franz Josef Stockerauerstraße 58 Absdorf
ImaaneX Transport GmbH Kremserstraße 87 Absdorf
Walter Glatzenberger Kremserstraße 24 Absdorf
Marta Salugova Kremserstraße 47 Absdorf
Maria Sedlakova Kremserstraße 47 Absdorf
Walter Kleemann Kremserstraße 87 Absdorf
Irmgard Kitzweger Seefeldgasse 64 Absdorf
Eva Marek Seefeldgasse 62 Absdorf
Gabriela Dzurova Seefeldgasse 47 Absdorf
Atemschutztechnik Menzl GmbH Absbergerstraße 9 Absdorf
Erich Pfeiffer Josef-Schneider-Straße 2 Absdorf
Martina Ginova Josef-Schneider-Straße 10 Absdorf
Manfred Mörth Josef-Schneider-Straße 20 Absdorf
Olga Ginova Josef-Schneider-Straße 10 Absdorf
Reinhard Deix Dr.-Siegfried-Pichler-Straße 7 Absdorf Schlosserei
Hildegarda Janosdeakova Birkengasse 15 Statzendorf / Absdorf
Alexander Wippel Untere Ortsstraße 11/2 Statzendorf / Kuffern
Energetikerin Schlossgasse 1 Statzendorf / Kuffern Energetiker
Kain Franz Hauptstraße 30 Statzendorf Wein Großhandel
Metallbau und Schlosserei Dorfstraße 5 Statzendorf Schlosserei
Thomas Heumesser Fugging 13 Obritzberg-Rust / Fugging
Franz Ertl Anzenhof 48 Wölbling / Anzenhof
Christoph Bauer Gschwendt 2B/6 Weidling
J. Böhm KG Gschwendt 2b/46 Weidling
Zlata Vaskova Herthergasse 3 Weidling
Olga Kocisova Herthergasse 3 Weidling
Wintoniak L Industrievertretungen GmbH Jasmingasse 20 Weidling Chemikalien
Sonja Haschek Mittelstraße 23 Weidling
Heidelinde Haschek Mittelstraße 50 Weidling
Petra Lärnsack Brandmayerstraße 50 Weidling
DI. Werner Kristufek Löblichgasse 13 Weidling
Thomas Mayr Frankgasse 1 Weidling
ALPIS Beratungs- und Beteiligungs GmbH Dehmgasse 62 Weidling