Sitemap 21751 - 21900

Franz Ehn Josef Trauttmansdorff-Straße 23 Pottenbrunn
Georg Helmut Domböck Maria Jeutendorf 17/2 Böheimkirchen / Maria Jeutendorf
Georg Rys Maria Jeutendorf 25 Böheimkirchen / Maria Jeutendorf
Michaela Rödl Maria Jeutendorf 19 Böheimkirchen / Maria Jeutendorf
Anton Knabb Maria Jeutendorf 55 Böheimkirchen / Maria Jeutendorf
Muhammed Sukapan Pergenstraße 60 Pottenbrunn
Gerlinde Elisabeth Bichler Pottenbrunner Hauptstraße 119 Pottenbrunn
Piotr Marcin Pytel Pottenbrunner Hauptstraße 77 Pottenbrunn
Jozef Stanislaw Hudy Pottenbrunner Hauptstraße 77 Pottenbrunn
Norbert Bauer Pottenbrunner Hauptstraße 46 Pottenbrunn
Karl Heinz Geppel Pottenbrunner Hauptstraße 87 Pottenbrunn
Wladyslaw Stanislaw Holik Pottenbrunner Hauptstraße 77 Pottenbrunn
Bartlomiej Marcin Holik Pottenbrunner Hauptstraße 77 Pottenbrunn
Gabriele Maria Schuster Pottenbrunner Hauptstraße 56 Pottenbrunn
Bozena Bartonova Pottenbrunner Hauptstraße 116 Pottenbrunn
Wolfgang Tratz Pottenbrunner Hauptstraße 150 Pottenbrunn
Miroslaw Biel Toppelstraße 4 Pottenbrunn
Rafal Szczepan Chomiak Toppelstraße 4 Pottenbrunn
Günter Mikes Seilerngasse 4 St. Pölten - Wasserburg
Karin Teufel Wasserburg 23 St. Pölten - Wasserburg
Franz Kothmiller Postgasse 4 Prinzersdorf
Euros-Verpackungsmaterial AG Industriestraße 10 Prinzersdorf Papierwaren Produktion
Jozef Hrabovsky Bahnstraße 5/2 Prinzersdorf
RaWa-Bau GmbH Wienerstraße 41 Prinzersdorf
Herbert Sieder Wienerstraße 7 Prinzersdorf
Anna Svagerkova Wienerstraße 6 Prinzersdorf
Maria Gotthardtova Wienerstraße 16 Prinzersdorf
Grazyna Lach Haydngasse 5 Prinzersdorf
Marcela Zubkova Haydngasse 5 Prinzersdorf
DI. Thomas Karl Eichinger Raiffeisenstraße 1-3/15 Prinzersdorf
Marta Podolcova Schulstraße 4 Prinzersdorf
Jana Danihelova Schulstraße 4 Prinzersdorf
Petra Windhager Lindenweg 3 Prinzersdorf
Priesching Franz & Sohn Roseggerstraße 8 Prinzersdorf
Michael Müllner Mozartstraße 6 Prinzersdorf
Alexander Molnar Weinbergstraße 6 Prinzersdorf
Michal Molnar Weinbergstraße 6 Prinzersdorf
Irene Kainzbauer Weinbergstraße 20 Prinzersdorf
Romana Schindele Weinbergstraße 15 Prinzersdorf
Mag. Werner Rennhofer Weinbergstraße 18 Prinzersdorf
Richard Hasenbichler Fasangasse 7 Prinzersdorf
Christian Krumböck Sonnleiten 11 Prinzersdorf
Herwig Simhandl Schubertstraße 25 Prinzersdorf
Miroslav Jukic Linzerstraße 37 Prinzersdorf
Heide Hinterwallner Linzerstraße 10 Prinzersdorf
Janka Simonova Linzerstraße 14 Prinzersdorf
Romana Schindele Linzerstraße 19 Prinzersdorf
Orion Liegenschaftsverwertungs GmbH Linzerstraße 49 Prinzersdorf
Handelsagentur E. Zausinger KEG Linzerstraße 11B Prinzersdorf Handelsagentur
Michael Wegl Linzerstraße 30a Prinzersdorf
Andreas Haas Linzerstraße 41 Prinzersdorf
Maria Willim Linzerstraße 21/2 Prinzersdorf
Klara Szarnyasiova Linzerstraße 14 Prinzersdorf
Peter Hannes Kreimel Linzerstraße 4 Prinzersdorf
Ottakringer Getränke AG Linzerstraße 41 Prinzersdorf
DI. Karl Schemmel Linzerstraße 49 Prinzersdorf
Christian Hofegger Linzerstraße 23 Prinzersdorf
Ing. Franz Plank GmbH Linzerstraße 14 Prinzersdorf
Markus Koppelhuber Auweg 16 Prinzersdorf
Ernst Koppelhuber Auweg 16 Prinzersdorf
Karl Heinz Schellenbacher Auweg 1 Prinzersdorf
Günter Aichinger Goethestraße 29 Prinzersdorf
Ivan Jukic Goethestraße 31 Prinzersdorf
Josef Gugerel Poppendorf 45 Markersdorf-Haindorf / Poppendorf
Petria Todor Poppendorf 22/2 Markersdorf-Haindorf / Poppendorf
Brigitte Hofbauer Poppendorf 26 Markersdorf-Haindorf / Poppendorf
Martina Kraushofer Poppendorf 10 Markersdorf-Haindorf / Poppendorf
Peter Paukowitsch Poppendorf 41 Markersdorf-Haindorf / Poppendorf
Gabriele Pichler Poppendorf 4 Markersdorf-Haindorf / Poppendorf
Franz Roland Ruk Poppendorf 34 Markersdorf-Haindorf / Poppendorf
Ioana Ghita Popa Birkenstraße 7/2 Markersdorf-Haindorf / Markersdorf an der Pielach
Martina Bittermann Bergsiedlung 2 Prinzersdorf
Lucian Neacsu Bergsiedlung 28 Prinzersdorf
Tamara Steiner Bergsiedlung 25 Prinzersdorf
Bernarda Bolgarova Goldeggerstraße 26 Prinzersdorf
Anna Michalkova Goldeggerstraße 26 Prinzersdorf
Titanic Schweißtechnik u Rohrleitungsbau GmbH Linzerstraße 37 Prinzersdorf Rohrleitungsbau
Biosonn Naturprodukte u Frischeservice GesmbH & Co KG Wachaustraße 45 Prinzersdorf Bio-Produkte
Bosch Rexroth Pneumatik Wachaustraße 4 Prinzersdorf Handelsagentur
Falterspichler Ges.m.b.H. Eggsdorf 2 Gerersdorf / Eggsdorf Lebensmittelproduktion
Ing. Peter Dimm Salau 9/2 Gerersdorf / Salau
Panwinkler Vertriebsgesellschaft m.b.H. Leonhardstraße 99/1/3 Graz Lebensmittelproduktion
Beatrix Lanik Stainingsdorf 9 Gerersdorf / Stainingsdorf
DI.(FH) Gerald Kraushofer An der Lehne 5/18 Prinzersdorf
Hana Tomeckova Völlerndorf 5 Gerersdorf / Völlerndorf
Hana Jaraskova Völlerndorf 5 Gerersdorf / Völlerndorf
Michael Waldherr Wachaustraße 30 Prinzersdorf
Günther Pichler GmbH Wachaustraße 45 Prinzersdorf
SF Beteiligungen GmbH Wachaustraße 3 Prinzersdorf
Harald Rabl Wachaustraße 45 Prinzersdorf
Manuel Gerhard Weinauer Brandlesgasse 8 Prinzersdorf
Michaela Karner Matzersdorf 7 St. Pölten - Matzersdorf
Stauss-Perlite GmbH Praterstraße 15/1/24 Wien Metallverarbeitung
Cotton Classics Handels GmbH Hauptplatz 1 Schwadorf Textilwaren Großhandel
ACB SPED-SERV & HANDEL GMBH Wiener Straße 27 Schwadorf
Josef Heinrich Schedl Wiener Straße 1 Schwadorf
Mag. Ranftl Richard Karl Benkhofer-Straße 1 Schwadorf
YUKON Entertainment GmbH Industriestraße 6 Schwadorf Glücksspiel
Hasenhütl Marianne Feldgasse 1 Schwadorf
Christa Bauer Florianigasse 1 Schwadorf
Ernst Eder Brucker Straße 9/1/5 Schwadorf
Leopold Jirka Himberger Straße 15 Schwadorf
Adil Fassadenbau e.U. Seilergasse 6 Schwadorf
Jiu Jitsu Fischamender Straße 75 Schwadorf Kampfsport
Johann Franz Arbinger Fischamender Straße 75 Schwadorf Fitnessstudio
Fußballklub Trenkwalder Admira FC Himberger Straße 25 Schwadorf Sportverein
PoleArts im Fitness-Studio Nordkraft Fischamender Straße 75 Schwadorf Fitnessstudio
Birtner Stahlbau Fischamender Straße 60 Schwadorf Stahlware
Lengel Maria - Fertigrasen Fischamender Straße 31 Schwadorf
Hallenbad Obere Umfahrungsstraße 16 Schwadorf Schwimmbad
Tenniscenter Breyer Am Sportplatz 20 Schwadorf Tennisplatz
Veronika Fackova Dr. C. Kupelwieser-Straße 15/1 Pyhra / Heuberg
Schneider Gerda Karl Eichinger-Straße 13 St. Pölten - Windpassing Kinesiologie
Fußball Sportplatzstraße 1 Rabenstein an der Pielach / Dorf-Au Sportverein
Josef Kausl Königsbach 13 Waldhausen / Königsbach
Brigitte Zichtl Lindengasse 6 Rabenstein an der Pielach
Teich Aktiengesellschaft Bahnhofstraße 7 Rabenstein an der Pielach / Dorf-Au
Ing. Arno Hollerer Bahnhofstraße 7/1/7 Rabenstein an der Pielach / Dorf-Au
Zuzana Durzova Bahnhofstraße 7 Haus 1/5 Rabenstein an der Pielach / Dorf-Au
Wilhelm Krapfl Bahnhofstraße 12A/7/42 Rabenstein an der Pielach / Dorf-Au
Marion Dorninger Bahnhofstraße 12A/7/41 Rabenstein an der Pielach / Dorf-Au
Werner Schwaiger Bahnhofstraße 8 Rabenstein an der Pielach / Dorf-Au
Christine Mentil Schulgasse 8 Rabenstein an der Pielach
Sarka Znojova Marktplatz 26 Rabenstein an der Pielach
Gertrude Brodtrager Marktplatz 9 Rabenstein an der Pielach Lebensberatung und Sozialberatung
Elfriede Skopal Marktplatz 6 Rabenstein an der Pielach
DI. Markus Haag Buchengasse 8 Rabenstein an der Pielach
Sportschützen Buchengasse 14 Rabenstein an der Pielach Sportverein
Ing. Hermann Mentil Buchengasse 6 Rabenstein an der Pielach
Renate Wittmann Buchengasse 3 Rabenstein an der Pielach
WAGES - Wasserbewirtschaftungs - u Anlagenerrichtungs GmbH St. Pöltner Straße 28 Rabenstein an der Pielach Maschinenbau
3 K Galerie, Betreiber 1 Pielachtaler Kunst - Kultur u Infrastrukturförderungsverein in de St. Pöltner Straße 28 Rabenstein an der Pielach Galerie
Schindelars Richard Ramsteinstraße 22a Rabenstein an der Pielach Maschinenbau
Pielachtalbad Rabenstein Königsbachstraße 2 Rabenstein an der Pielach / Dorf-Au Freibad
Ing. Gerhard Wutzel Königsbach 43 Rabenstein an der Pielach / Königsbach
DI. Johann Weiß Warth 20 Rabenstein an der Pielach / Warth
Franz Prammer Steinklamm 65/4/2 Rabenstein an der Pielach / Steinklamm
Engelbert Miedler Steinklamm 59 Rabenstein an der Pielach / Steinklamm
Manfred Paireder Steinklamm 40 Rabenstein an der Pielach / Steinklamm
Erich Strasser Steinklamm 25 Rabenstein an der Pielach / Steinklamm
Barbara Pletzer Steinklamm 37 Rabenstein an der Pielach / Steinklamm
Ingrid Helga Birgfellner Tradigist 23 Rabenstein an der Pielach / Tradigist
Kornel Tako Tradigist 84 Rabenstein an der Pielach / Tradigist
Laura Gavriloaei Tradigist 80/1 Rabenstein an der Pielach / Tradigist
Walter Zöchbauer Tradigist 59 Rabenstein an der Pielach / Tradigist
Adelheid Pachschwöll Tradigist 104 Rabenstein an der Pielach / Tradigist
Adriana Mosonova Tradigist 42 Rabenstein an der Pielach / Tradigist
Anna Durcova Tradigist 42 Rabenstein an der Pielach / Tradigist
Stocksport Tradigist 105 Rabenstein an der Pielach / Tradigist Sportverein
Adele Sterkl Tradigist 8 Rabenstein an der Pielach / Tradigist