Sitemap 21451 - 21600

E.L.M.A. e.U. Hauptstraße 68 Innermanzing
Stocksport Neustift 62 Neustift Sportverein
Franz Hanreich Innermanzing 78/2 Innermanzing
Claudia Aringer Innermanzing 235 Innermanzing
Wolfgang Binder Innermanzing 6 Innermanzing
Eva Argyusiova Innermanzing 1/2 Innermanzing
Martin Tomcala Manzing 5/2 Manzing
Alfred Borovits Oberkühberg 9 Neustift-Innermanzing / Oberkühberg
Mag. Matthias Hubert Oberkühberg 14 Neustift-Innermanzing / Oberkühberg
Richard Frank Schoderleh 18 Schoderleh
Narnleitner Thomas Birkengasse 3 Nußdorf ob der Traisen / Franzhausen Tierpräparator
Helmut Schöller Nußdorfer Straße 11 Nußdorf ob der Traisen / Franzhausen
Fatma Atak Keltengasse 15 Nußdorf ob der Traisen / Franzhausen
Silvia Koppensteiner Bachäckerweg 12 Nußdorf ob der Traisen / Franzhausen
Dieter Lutz Ferdinand-Lutz-Straße 9 Nußdorf ob der Traisen / Franzhausen
KARL SCHLÖGL RÖNTGENTECHNIK KG Kiesstraße 4 Nußdorf ob der Traisen / Fräuleinmühle
Johann Plaichner Kirchengasse 16 Nußdorf ob der Traisen
Christian Bichler Weidengasse 7 Nußdorf ob der Traisen
Kamila Dancova Oberer Markt 24 Nußdorf ob der Traisen
Maria Kmetova Oberer Markt 24 Nußdorf ob der Traisen
Werner Kerschbaum Oberer Markt 17 Nußdorf ob der Traisen
Rosemarie Hadwiger Oberer Markt 41 Nußdorf ob der Traisen
Marta Hudymacova Oberer Markt 23/1 Nußdorf ob der Traisen
Günter Leuthner Panoramaweg 14 Nußdorf ob der Traisen
Josefa Maria Huber Bachgasse 7 Nußdorf ob der Traisen
Musik- u Kulturverein Nussdorf/Traisen Kirchenplatz 1 Nußdorf ob der Traisen Kulturverein
Anna Smidakova Neusiedler Straße 33 Nußdorf ob der Traisen
Janette Malnasiova Neusiedler Straße 33 Nußdorf ob der Traisen
Bronzefarben und Aluminiumpulverfabrik Ferdinand-Lutz-Straße 8 Nußdorf ob der Traisen / Franzhausen Aluminium
Peter Hutchinson Rieder Dorfstraße 15 Nußdorf ob der Traisen / Ried Krankenpflegeartikel
TAM Traisental Asphaltmischwerk GesmbH & Co KG Neumühleweg 1 Nußdorf ob der Traisen / Fräuleinmühle
ACS Immobilien Ges.mbH Traisenstraße 3 Nußdorf ob der Traisen / Reichersdorf
Dagmar Liedl Traismauerstraße 25 Nußdorf ob der Traisen
Franz Schrefl Traismauerstraße 12 Nußdorf ob der Traisen
Gerald Zederbauer Traismauerstraße 18 Nußdorf ob der Traisen
BETON- TRANS Handels- und Transportgesellschaft mbH Butoniastraße 1 Nußdorf ob der Traisen / Reichersdorf
Martin Wolfinger Ringgasse 10/2 Nußdorf ob der Traisen / Theyern
Pfaff Ges.m.b.H. Fridau 28 Ober-Grafendorf / Fridau
Harald Kerschner Fridau 6 Ober-Grafendorf / Fridau
Renate Grünberger Hauptplatz 5 Ober-Grafendorf
Optik Moser GmbH Hauptstraße 11 Ober-Grafendorf Optiker
Ing. Heinrich Fladenhofer Industriestraße 10 Ober-Grafendorf Schweißarbeiten
Hillinger Labortechnik Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H. Mühlweg 87a St. Pölten Laboreinrichtung
Werner Fischer Industriestraße 2 Ober-Grafendorf
Julia Gnadenberger Birkengasse 7 Ober-Grafendorf
Florian Hink Hauptstraße 17 Ober-Grafendorf
Hager Installateur GmbH Kremser Landstraße 32 St. Pölten
Philipp Sedina Hauptstraße 15 Ober-Grafendorf
Filiz Solmaz Hauptstraße 4 Ober-Grafendorf
Johannes Harm Hauptstraße 9 Ober-Grafendorf
Thomas Edelböck Hauptstraße 8 Ober-Grafendorf
Sandra Mann Moser Hauptstraße 15 Ober-Grafendorf
Markus Moser Hauptstraße 15 Ober-Grafendorf
Franz Königsberger Hauptstraße 10 Ober-Grafendorf Sportgeräte
Regina Aigner Wantendorf 40 Ober-Grafendorf / Wantendorf
Charles Adimabua Chibuogwu Bahnhofstraße 20 Ober-Grafendorf
Prof.Ing.Mag.Dr. Werner Sobotka Austraße 18 Ober-Grafendorf
Lydia Gruber Flurgasse 6 Ober-Grafendorf
Josef Sterkl Marktgasse 25 Ober-Grafendorf
Mariana Tamasova Friedhofgasse 5/1 Ober-Grafendorf
Veronika Bzoch Schulstraße 14 Ober-Grafendorf
Franz Ramler Eichenstraße 2 Ober-Grafendorf
Roman Alexander Köck Mayer Brunnengasse 24/4/44 Ober-Grafendorf
DI. Sandra Blabensteiner Brunnengasse 24/35 Ober-Grafendorf
Reinhard Alkofer Brunnengasse 24/10 Ober-Grafendorf
Ing. Josef Kirchner Landstraße 6 Ober-Grafendorf / Ebersdorf
Karin Digruber Baumgarten 39 Ober-Grafendorf / Baumgarten
Prof.Ing.Mag.Dr. Werner Sobotka Schubertstraße 23 Ober-Grafendorf
Christian Schlatzer Schubertstraße 18/47 Ober-Grafendorf
Roman Zeller Schubertstraße 10/7 Ober-Grafendorf
Christoph Reisinger Schubertstraße 23/14 Ober-Grafendorf
Josef Zöchbauer Fabrikgasse 6 Ober-Grafendorf
Rita Steindl Drucker Fabrikgasse 2 Ober-Grafendorf
Johann Thomas Wutzel Fabrikgasse 12 Ober-Grafendorf
FITNESS-STUDIO KRENDL Raiffeisengasse 7 Ober-Grafendorf Fitnessstudio
Sporthalle Ober-Grafendorf Pielachtalhalle Raiffeisengasse 9 Ober-Grafendorf Sporthalle
Andreas Halbmaier Raiffeisengasse 9 Ober-Grafendorf
Thomas Marek Siedlungsstraße 3/2 Ober-Grafendorf
Ing. Hanspeter Plaimer Florianistraße 3 Ober-Grafendorf Geschäftseinrichtung
Elmer GesmbH Florianistraße 5 Ober-Grafendorf Maschinenbau
Tenniscenter Dieter Spreitzer GmbH Am See 1 Ober-Grafendorf / Ebersdorf Sportanlage
Wolfgang Edelböck Mariazeller Straße 33 Ober-Grafendorf
Dr. Thomas Schröck Mariazeller Straße 6 Ober-Grafendorf
Grzegorz Witold Ogonowski Mariazeller Straße 4/1 Ober-Grafendorf
Arzberger Limonaden GmbH Dr.-Karl-Renner-Straße 2 Ober-Grafendorf Getränkeproduktion
Ing. Peter Hofstetter Bachgasse 26 Ober-Grafendorf
Ing.Mag. Robert Schuhmayer Bachgasse 9 Ober-Grafendorf
Joanna Job Grillparzergasse 7/1 Ober-Grafendorf
Alicja Borek Grillparzergasse 7 Ober-Grafendorf
Helene Heiß Gattmannsdorf 14 Ober-Grafendorf / Gattmannsdorf
Alfred Semper Gattmannsdorf 20 Ober-Grafendorf / Gattmannsdorf
Erich Willimaier Gattmannsdorf 32/2 Ober-Grafendorf / Gattmannsdorf
Markus Winkler Liliengasse 5 Ober-Grafendorf
Gudrun Hohengasser Fridau 7/12 Ober-Grafendorf / Fridau
Rita Billensteiner Fridau 22 Ober-Grafendorf / Fridau
Ninette Schramm Fridau 6/2/1 Ober-Grafendorf / Fridau
Agnieszka Malgorzata Dziwisz Fridau 2 Ober-Grafendorf / Fridau
Magdalena Senkova Fridau 20 Ober-Grafendorf / Fridau
Zongwei Chen Fridau 15/5 Ober-Grafendorf / Fridau
Johannes Harm Fridau 23 Ober-Grafendorf / Fridau
Reinwald-metall-finish GesmbH Ritzersdorfer Straße 11 Ober-Grafendorf Metallveredelung
Christian Rakousky Kotting 18 Ober-Grafendorf / Kotting
Eisenbahnersportverein Obergrafendorf Freizeitheim Mariazellerbahn Werkstättenstraße 14 Ober-Grafendorf Sportverein
Helmut Kalsberger Maurergasse 22 Ober-Grafendorf
Norbert König Irisgasse 4 Ober-Grafendorf
Josefa Gram Irisgasse 1 Ober-Grafendorf
Josef Böck Pielachpromenade 4 Ober-Grafendorf
Josefa Radlbauer Rennersdorf 20 Ober-Grafendorf / Rennersdorf
Wolfgang Edelböck Rennersdorf 52 Ober-Grafendorf / Rennersdorf
Manfred Kittinger Rennersdorf 21 Ober-Grafendorf / Rennersdorf
I & G Beteiligungsverwaltungsge- sellschaft m.b.H. Rennersdorf 62 Ober-Grafendorf / Rennersdorf
Andreas Gruber Rennersdorf 4 Ober-Grafendorf / Rennersdorf
Marion Posch Rennersdorf 8 Ober-Grafendorf / Rennersdorf
Eva Maria Gromes Rennersdorf 66 Ober-Grafendorf / Rennersdorf
Martina Prack Willersdorf 10/1 Ober-Grafendorf / Willersdorf
Franz Hölzl Ritzersdorf 11 Ober-Grafendorf / Ritzersdorf
KSM GmbH Ritzersdorf 4 Ober-Grafendorf / Ritzersdorf
Manfred Dworak Andreas-Hofer-Straße 18 Ober-Grafendorf
Christian Schlatzer Andreas-Hofer-Straße 16 Ober-Grafendorf
Jürgen Mayer Dr.-Karl-Renner-Straße 9 Ober-Grafendorf
Sanel Barlov Dr.-Theodor-Körner-Straße 3/35 Ober-Grafendorf
Thomas Birgmann Dr.-Theodor-Körner-Straße 3/8 Ober-Grafendorf
Ing. Clemens Schobel Julius-Raab-Straße 9H Ober-Grafendorf
Gottfried Hase Julius-Raab-Straße 9a Ober-Grafendorf
Franz Willim Weinheberstraße 8 Ober-Grafendorf
Martina Grabner Weinheberstraße 14 Ober-Grafendorf
Karin Sprengnagel Werkstättenstraße 19 Ober-Grafendorf
Ing. Thomas Resch Werkstättenstraße 11 Ober-Grafendorf
Josef Heher Werkstättenstraße 19/4/11 Ober-Grafendorf
Helga Winkler Wildgansstraße 14 Ober-Grafendorf
Doris Ramler Daniel-Gran-Straße 6 Ober-Grafendorf
Anna Maurer Ebersdorfer Straße 20 Ober-Grafendorf
Ing. Thomas Zeilinger Felix-Iribauer-Straße 3/9/7 Ober-Grafendorf
Mag. Ronald Heigl Franz-Resch-Gasse 2 Ober-Grafendorf
Hans Peter Wohlmuther Hans-Herbst-Gasse 16 Ober-Grafendorf
Renate Wallechner Hans-Herbst-Gasse 11 Ober-Grafendorf
Alexander Müller Josef-Haydn-Straße 1 Ober-Grafendorf
Peter Kajetan Grimmer Manker Straße 24 Ober-Grafendorf
Adolf Piesch Manker Straße 33 Ober-Grafendorf
Patricia Wandl Manker Straße 20 Ober-Grafendorf
Christian Janker Ritzersdorfer Straße 7 Ober-Grafendorf
Katja Appinger Ritzersdorfer Straße 7 Ober-Grafendorf
Alfred Schlatzer Ritzersdorfer Straße 9 Ober-Grafendorf
Martina Langer Sighartstraße 8 Ober-Grafendorf
Helga Klenk Großhain 42 Obritzberg-Rust / Großhain
Margit Wendl Großrust 57 Obritzberg-Rust / Großrust
Wolfgang Lehner Grünz 30 Obritzberg-Rust / Grünz
Ing. Andreas Persch Grünz 14 Obritzberg-Rust / Grünz
Leopold Geier Heinigstetten 10 Obritzberg-Rust / Heinigstetten
Mario Leichtfried Neustift 36 Obritzberg-Rust / Neustift