Sitemap 19051 - 19200

Sonja Maurer Finklham 81 Scharten / Finklham
Renate Paschinger Finklham 100 Scharten / Finklham
Ivana Heinz Reith 14 Stroheim / Reith
Jana Kralova Reith 14 Stroheim / Reith
Silvius Gladis Reith 14 Stroheim / Reith
Jana Juhaszova Reith 14 Stroheim / Reith
Viera Kirchmayerova Reith 14 Stroheim / Reith
Marcel Millarik Reith 14 Stroheim / Reith
Stanislav Nociar Reith 14 Stroheim / Reith
Lothar Baumgartner Stroheim 61 Stroheim
Wolfgang Holzinger Stroheim 4 Stroheim
Ing. Ulrich Gruber Stroheim 90/6 Stroheim
Jana Sladeckova Troß 2 Stroheim / Troß
Erich Ammerstorfer Schnellersdorf 16 Stroheim / Schnellersdorf
ET Management Windischdorf 13 Stroheim / Windischdorf Seminar und Kongress
Christian Füreder Windischdorf 5 Stroheim / Windischdorf
Johann Wolfsteiner Wögern 1 Stroheim / Wögern
Gerald Greßböck Schaumberg 8 Hartkirchen / Schaumberg
Johann Penz Komau 3 Liebenau / Komau
Erwin Neunteufl Rindlberg 105 Bad Großpertholz
BRUCKWIRT Graben 6 Lembach im Mühlkreis / Graben
Roland Bernhard Fahrner Kirchberg ob der Donau 96 Kirchberg ob der Donau
Alois Gottfried Koblmüller Kirchberg ob der Donau 20 Kirchberg ob der Donau
Ewald Hermann Ecker Kirchberg ob der Donau 5 Kirchberg ob der Donau
Johann Schauer Neukirchen am Ostrong 5 Pöggstall / Neukirchen am Ostrong
Robert Binder Neukirchen an der Wild 26 Brunn an der Wild / Neukirchen an der Wild
Horst Neuweg Berggasse 11 St. Agatha
Baschinger Ges.m.b.H. Berggasse 2 St. Agatha
Tennis Waldweg 18 St. Agatha Sportverein
Helga Schleimer Sternstraße 6 St. Agatha
Markus Haider Hundsdorf 3 Sankt Agatha / Hundsdorf
Hakan Tatlidilli Kirchenplatz 3 St. Agatha
Friedrich Bresenhuber Dittersdorf 11 Sankt Agatha / Dittersdorf
Markus Sandberger Dittersdorf 1 Sankt Agatha / Dittersdorf
ASK e.U. Dittersdorf 10 Sankt Agatha / Dittersdorf
Johann Reiter Dittersdorf 9 Sankt Agatha / Dittersdorf
Dr. Marcus Rieser Hollerbrunn 5 Sankt Agatha / Hollerbrunn
Rieser & Walder Consulting OG Hollerbrunn 5 Sankt Agatha / Hollerbrunn
Wilhelm Berghammer Minichweg 22 St. Agatha
NICOMP EDV-Organisation & Consulting Minichweg 6 St. Agatha
Herbert Hinterberger Stauffsiedlung 1 St. Agatha
Frieda Rainer Am Steinhügel 11 St. Agatha
Tischlein deck dich Partyservice Parz 5 Sankt Agatha / Parz
Dkfm. Maria Ozlberger Parz 4 Sankt Agatha / Parz
Nibelungenschilift Dunzing 9 Sankt Agatha / Dunzing Bergbahn
Helmut Mair Hanging 7 Sankt Agatha / Hanging
Veronika Sandberger Stefan Fadinger-Straße 1 St. Agatha
Martin Neuweg Stefan Fadinger-Straße 26 St. Agatha
AUTOROPA Rental + Leasing GmbH Stefan Fadinger-Straße 24 St. Agatha
Barbara Kocher Oberlehner Stefan Fadinger-Straße 6 St. Agatha
Dietmar Josef Schauer Stefan Fadinger-Straße 11 St. Agatha
Michael Neuweg Stefan Fadinger-Straße 26 St. Agatha
Adele Geyer Etzinger Straße 25 St. Agatha
Silvia Fischer Etzinger Straße 2 St. Agatha
KFZ Reitbauer Etzinger Straße 16 St. Agatha
Engelbert Lehner Etzinger Straße 8 St. Agatha
Stefan Koller Fanni Sellner-Straße 1 St. Agatha
Silvia Fischer Gferedtstraße 4 St. Agatha
Johannes Ecketsberger Gferedtstraße 9 St. Agatha
Alois Haslehner Gferedtstraße 24 St. Agatha
Christa Muckenhumer Gferedtstraße 23 St. Agatha
Herta Kemmesat Stauffstraße 24 St. Agatha
Andreas Hochhold Stauffstraße 11 St. Agatha
Arztpraxis Dr. Georg Vinatzer - Arzt f. Allgemeinmedizin Stauffstraße 10 St. Agatha Praktischer Arzt
Tanja Humer Stauffstraße 11 St. Agatha
Monika Weinbauer Stauffstraße 22 St. Agatha
Wolfgang Benischko e.U. Stauffstraße 11 St. Agatha
Antonio Tedeschi Stauffstraße 9 St. Agatha
Thomas Dornetshuber Gmein 20 Sankt Agatha / Gmein
Schwimmbad Badgasse 8 Krumbach Schwimmbad
Ing. Thomas Reichenvater Bundesstraße 20 Krumbach
BFH Wettbüro GmbH Bundesstraße 24 Krumbach Sportwetten
Ing. Norbert Pollak Bundesstraße 58 Krumbach
Kultur- u Sportzentrum Krumbach Schulgasse 8 Krumbach Sportverein
Rosemarie Kitzler Klostergasse 5 Krumbach
Janeta Ionescu Parkweg 6/3 Krumbach
Josef Brandstetter Schloß-Straße 8 Krumbach
Herbert Halmer Am Anger 6 Krumbach
Thomas Ostermann Birkenweg 4 Krumbach
Peter Aigner Buchenweg 10 Krumbach
Herbert Ringhofer Untertiefenbach 5 Krumbach
Zelt und Event GmbH Marktstraße 26 Krumbach
Johanna Schnabl Marktstraße 17 Krumbach
Birgit Heissenberger Marktstraße 30 Krumbach
Johann Ostermann Krumbach 82 Rohr im Gebirge
Josef Vollmer Sonnleitengasse 4 Krumbach
Franz Hollerer Haselgraben 3 Krumbach
Ernst Steurer Weißes Kreuz 1 Krumbach
Agrar-Kompost GmbH Weißes Kreuz 38 Krumbach
Peter Wolfsbauer Zethoferweg 6 Krumbach
Martin Kerschhofer Bürgerspital 12 Krumbach
Ernst Höfer Reingrub 11 Krumbach
Veronika Höfer Reingrub 11 Krumbach
Puchegger u. Beisteiner Parkett Groß u. Einzelhandels Ges.m.b.H. Reingrub 2 Krumbach
Andreas Gehrke Reingrub 20 Krumbach
Jana Cizekova Reingrub 6/1 Krumbach
F & E Forst und Energie GmbH Schulgasse 1 Krumbach
Alfred Renner Ödhöfen-Au 231 Krumbach
Jozef Balogh Ödhöfen-Au 203/4 Krumbach
Susanne Konlechner Egg 9 Krumbach
Roswitha Luger Kindlweg 7 Krumbach
Alois Holzer Erasmusweg 3 Krumbach
Karl Ungerböck Ödhöfen-Berg 120 Krumbach
Rudolf Kager Ödhöfen-Berg 129 Krumbach
Thomas Colleselli Kraxenberg 8 Krumbach
Sibylle Colleselli Kraxenberg 8 Krumbach
Andrea Volena Koczor Kraxenberg 7 Krumbach
Klaudia Kecskes Kraxenberg 8 Krumbach
Karl Heinz Riegler Puchheimergasse 7 Krumbach
Anna Endres Puchheimergasse 1 Krumbach
Ing. Andreas Höfer Puchheimergasse 11 Krumbach
Matthias Gutstein Puchheimergasse 23 Krumbach
Edith Laicha Turnfeld 1 Krumbach
August Tanzler Turnfeld 31 Krumbach
Roswitha Aigner Ponholz 18 Krumbach
Muhr - Leitner Fassaden OG Fronleiten 26 Krumbach
Sandra Beisteiner Fronleiten 9/2 Krumbach
Josef Florian Glatz Königseggstraße 8 Krumbach
Johann Haller Maierhöfenstraße 38 Krumbach
Michael Freiler Maierhöfenstraße 5/3 Krumbach
Gabriele Steurer Pernsteiner Tiefenbachstraße 15 Krumbach
Friedrich Schwarz Unterhaus-Au 12 Krumbach
Pürrer Trans GmbH Weißes Kreuz Pz 335/5 Krumbach
Angelika Dopler Zöberau 2/2 Krumbach
Rudolf Gräf Ponholzweg 7 Krumbach
Erwin Hackl Ponholzweg 14 Krumbach
Petra Gneist Ponholzweg 10 Krumbach
Arztpraxis Dr. Herbert Wakolbinger - Arzt f. Allgemeinmedizin Kirchenplatz 8 Haibach ob der Donau Praktischer Arzt
Arztpraxis Dr. Alfred Wassermair - Arzt f. Allgemeinmedizin Grünauerstraße 10 Aschach an der Donau Praktischer Arzt
Franz Josef Kittel Hauptplatz 8 Haid
Salamo Demilchanow Hauptplatz 3/15 Haid
Hüseyin Albayrak Hauptplatz 26 Haid
Ing. Christian Raberger Hauptplatz 9 Haid
Muhsen Azhar Badri Hauptplatz 17 Haid
Ilse Maria Roser Hauptplatz 7 Haid
DI. Hans Stefan Päpke Hauptplatz 24 Haid
Asamer GmbH Hauptplatz 13 Haid
Cristian Ioan Banias Hauptplatz 32 Haid
Hertig Automaten- u Schankanlagen-VertriebsgesmbH Industriestraße 13 Haid Gastronomiebedarf
Aron Preßl Gabelsbergerstraße 14 Ansfelden / Freindorf
Jonah Moses Akpomeza Gabelsbergerstraße 18c/2 Ansfelden / Freindorf
Ute Reiter Gabelsbergerstraße 2 Ansfelden / Freindorf
SMW GmbH Gewerbepark 3 Ansfelden / Audorf
Roland Gundinger Gewerbepark 7a Ansfelden / Audorf
Lindlbauer KG Gewerbepark 7a Ansfelden / Audorf
UNI-Bausysteme GmbH Gewerbepark 1 Ansfelden / Audorf
Niemetz GmbH Gewerbepark 6a Audorf Farben Großhandel
Ilse Berbecaru Pestalozzistraße 13 Ansfelden / Kremsdorf
Otto Sühs Gartenweg 5 Ansfelden / Kremsdorf
S.S.T WORKING 4U LIMITED Gartenweg 5 Ansfelden / Kremsdorf